Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2015 Jury Cup.
Saturday, 5th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 | PORC1 | PETC1 | AWGC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | HWBC2 | WANC1 | UNWC1 | CLIC1 | PORC2 | UNWC2 | |||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | STAC2 | WANC2 | CLIC2 | AWGC2 | WELC2 | WELC3 | |||
D | 08:15 | Race: 4 | AWGC3 | WANC3 | UNWC3 | HWBC3 | PORC3 | STAC3 | |||
E | 08:20 | Race: 5 | AWGC5 | PORC4 | WELC4 | AWGC4 | HWBC4 | ||||
F | 08:25 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | PORC1 | WANC1 | HORC1 | |
G | 08:30 | Race: 2 | AWGC3 | WELC2 | PETC1 | AWGC2 | STAC2 | ||||
H | 08:35 | Race: 3 | STAC6 | STAC4 | STAC3 | AWGC4 | STAC5 | ||||
I | 08:40 | 3 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | HWBC2 | HWBC1 | RNZX1 | ZCHG1 | RNZX2 | HWBC3 | |
J | 08:45 | 4 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | UNWC1 | HWBC1 | PETC1 | AWGC2 | |
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | HWBC3 | HWBC2 | WELC2 | UNWC2 | AWGC3 | WELC3 | |||
L | 08:55 | 5 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | WELC1 | WANC1 | WANC2 | |||
M | 09:00 | 6 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | |||
N | 09:05 | 8 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | PORC1 | UNWC1 | CLIC1 | WELC1 | WANC1 | |
O | 09:10 | Race: 2 | UNWC2 | HWBC2 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | WANC2 | CLIC2 | |||
P | 09:15 | Race: 3 | PORC4 | PORC3 | PORC2 | HWBC3 | WANC3 | HWBC4 | |||
Q | 09:20 | 9 | M Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | PETC1 | PORC1 | STAC1 | CLIC1 | ||
R | 09:25 | Race: 2 | WELC2 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | HOR*1 | ||||
S | 09:30 | Race: 3 | AWGC3 | WANC2 | HWBC2 | AWGC2 | STAC2 | ||||
T | 09:35 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | UNWC1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | CLIC1 | WANC1 | |
U | 09:40 | Race: 2 | UNWC2 | WELC2 | HWBC2 | WANC2 | AWGC2 | CLIC2 | |||
V | 09:45 | Race: 3 | WANC4 | HWBC3 | | WELC3 | | ||||
W | 09:50 | 11 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | WANC1 | PORC1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | UNWC1 | HWBC1 |
X | 09:55 | Race: 2 | PORC2 | WANC2 | CLIC1 | PETC1 | WELC2 | AWGC2 | |||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 3 | AWGC3 | WELC3 | HWBC2 | STAC2 | HWBC3 | AWGC4 | |||
Z | 10:05 | 12 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 | | WELC1 | HWBC1 | WELC2 | STAC2 | WELC3 |
A | 10:10 | 13 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STAC3 | STAC2 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | WANC2 | STAC4 | |
B | 10:15 | 14 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | | | RPCC1 | ||||
C | 10:20 | 15 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | WANC1 | |||||
D | 10:25 | 16 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | PORC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | WANC1 | HWBC2 | STAC1 |
E | 10:30 | 17 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | UNWC1 | HORC1 | WANC1 | CLIC1 | STAC1 | | AWGC1 |
F | 10:35 | Race: 2 | WELC2 | AWGC2 | HWBC1 | CLIC2 | STAC2 | WELC3 | CLIC3 | ||
G | 10:40 | Race: 3 | STAC4 | CLIC4 | | AWGC3 | AWGC4 | STAC5 | STAC6 | ||
H | 10:45 | 18 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 | | WELC1 | AWGC1 | |||
I | 10:50 | 19 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | | HWBC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | |||
J | 10:55 | 20 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | PETC1 | CLIC1 | |
K | 11:00 | Race: 2 | CLIC2 | STAC2 | WANC1 | WANC2 | HWBC2 | ||||
L | 11:05 | Race: 3 | AWGC4 | UNWC2 | AWGC2 | PETC2 | AWGC3 | ||||
M | 11:10 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | CLIC1 | STAC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | UNWC1 | |
N | 11:15 | Race: 2 | HWBC2 | AWGC2 | HWBC1 | WANC2 | WELC2 | | |||
O | 11:20 | Race: 3 | | WELC3 | WANC3 | HWBC3 | WELC4 | HWBC4 | |||
P | 11:25 | 23 | W Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | UNWC1 | RPCC1 | |
Q | 11:30 | Race: 2 | PORC2 | PETC1 | PORC1 | STAC2 | |||||
R | 11:35 | 24 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | RPCS1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | | WELC1 | AWGC2 | |
S | 11:40 | 25 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | HORC1 | CLIC1 | AWGC1 | PETC1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 |
T | 11:45 | Race: 2 | AWGC4 | AWGC3 | HORC2 | AWGC2 | HORC3 | AWGC5 | |||
U | 11:50 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | STAC2 | AWGC1 | UNWC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | STAC3 | STAC4 |
V | 11:55 | 27 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STAC3 | STAC1 | PORC1 | WELC1 | STAC2 | ||
W | 12:00 | 28 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | UNWC1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | PETC1 | AWGC1 | ||
X | 12:05 | Race: 2 | AWGC2 | WELC2 | HWBC2 | AWGC3 | |||||
Y | 12:10 | 29 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 | WANC1 | |||||
Z | 12:15 | 30 | W Opn 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 | PORC2 | RPCC1 | CLIC1 | |||
A | 12:20 | Race: 2 | RNZX3 | RNZX1 | RNZX2 | RNZX4 | |||||
B | 12:25 | 31 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | WELC3 | | ||
C | 12:30 | Race: 2 | WELC1 | HWBC2 | HWBC1 | WELC2 | AWGC2 | ||||
D | 12:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC2 | | WANC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | WANC2 | STAC3 |
E | 12:40 | 33 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | STAC2 | AWGC1 | RPCS1 | | HWBC1 | RPCS2 | RPCS3 |
F | 12:45 | 34 | W Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 | PETC1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | PORC1 | HWBC2 | STAC2 |
G | 12:50 | Race: 2 | PETC3 | PORC2 | PETC2 | WELC2 | WELC3 | STAC3 | |||
H | 12:55 | 35 | M Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | PORC1 | HWBC1 | WANC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | |
I | 13:00 | Race: 2 | AWGC3 | AWGC2 | PETC1 | | WELC2 | ||||
J | 13:05 | 37 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 | WANC1 | WANC2 | ||||
K | 13:10 | 38 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | CLIC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | UNWC1 | HWBC1 | |
L | 13:15 | Race: 2 | WELC2 | HWBC2 | WANC1 | AWGC2 | STAC2 | UNWC2 | |||
M | 13:20 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 13:25 | 39 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
O | 13:30 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:35 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
R | 13:45 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:50 | 41 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
T | 13:55 | 42 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
U | 14:00 | 43 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
V | 14:05 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 44 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
X | 14:15 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 45 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
Z | 14:25 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
A | 14:30 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 14:35 | 47 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
C | 14:40 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 48 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
E | 14:50 | 49 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
F | 14:55 | 50 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | STAC1 | WANC1 | WELC1 | ||||
G | 15:00 | 51 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
H | 15:05 | 52 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
I | 15:10 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
J | 15:15 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 54 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
L | 15:25 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 55 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
N | 15:35 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 15:45 | 56 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | WANC1 | AWGC2 | HWBC2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STAC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social