Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Canopus
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Fitzgerald
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ollie Pennington (stroke), Liam Joyce, Lachie Bowker, Oscar Preuss, Lachlan Horne, Fynn Jones-Rawstorne, Charlie Barton, Max Barton + Archie Parker (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Little Pipitea
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Glamis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Drago
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Berwick
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Mizar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Aquila
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Phoenix
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Stirling
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Maia
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Luke Beaglehole-Smith (stroke), Thomas Fraser, George Woodman, Ieuan Griffiths + Jack Westaway (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Florence Bygraves (stroke), Bianca Martin, Erinn Aspell, Mia Holden, Georgia Thirkell, Lucy Singer, Ella Craig, Bella Martin + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Kea Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Isabella Revell (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Ruby Brett, Eleanor Morrison, Alice Thompson, Mckenzie Kemp + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Lilly Davis (stroke), Ella Barr, Georgie Griffiths, Ella Clements, Sophia Green, Lucy Pottinger, Eve Lau Young, Georgie Pennicott + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Freddie Beaumont
Boat: Andrew Crosland
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Freddie Beaumont
Boat: BlindKiwi
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Poppy Melville (stroke), Nova Douglas, Charlotte-Jane Mears, Emily Day, Lucia Murphy, Sophie Power, Rosa Vandermolen, Divya Srinivasa + Ella Soper (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge
Boat: Ruby Tew
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Eva Charity (stroke), Ella Barr, Emma Bagrie, Cate Howard, Jessie Holland, Ella Clements, Lilly Davis, Isabella McGrath + Tilly Duggan (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Poppy Melville (stroke), Isabel Haupt, Charlotte-Jane Mears, Emily Day, Lucia Murphy, Sophie Power, Rosa Vandermolen, Divya Srinivasa + Ella Soper (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Ruby Tew
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Lilly Davis (stroke), Ella Barr, Jessie Holland, Georgie Griffiths, Sophia Green, Eve Lau Young, Lucy Pottinger, Georgie Pennicott + Tilly Duggan (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Freddie Beaumont
Boat: Lupus
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Florence Bygraves (stroke), Ella Matthews, Mia Holden, Scarlett Treadwell, Faith Sadgrove, Safi Saini, Olivia Wood, Krisha Patel + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Jess Barker (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Lil Chapman-Myhill, Anna Sturgeon, Natascha Casey, Hannah Robinson + Poppy Barker (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Hydra
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Maia Vertongen (stroke), Ella Jones-Rawstorne, Indigo Multerer, Anna Mercier, Maggie Shapland, Molly Michie, Eliza Turner, Bella Pithie + Kate McDonald (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Maia
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
STAC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Braemar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Hobson
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
George Morley (stroke), Will Mitchel, Leo Kant, George Woodman, Thomas Fraser, Luke Beaglehole-Smith, Oscar Nelson, Ieuan Griffiths + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Betelguese
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Ella Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Indigo Multerer, Maia Vertongen, Florence Lander + Archie Parker (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Hobson
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Berwick
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruairi Meighan (stroke), Hugo Campbell, Ella Jones-Rawstorne, Maia Vertongen, Otis Feasey, Gabriel Giller, Indigo Multerer, Anna Mercier + Molly Michie (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social