You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#7
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Aquila
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social