Draft race schedule: Jury Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2020 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 5th December 2020
Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Girls U17 single division |
Race: 1 |
08:06 | Race: 2 | ||
08:12 | Race: 3 | ||
08:18 | 2 | Mens Club coxless pair division |
Race: 1 |
08:24 | Race: 2 | ||
08:30 | 3 | Womens coxless quad sculls final |
Race: A |
08:36 | 4 | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
08:42 | Race: 2 | ||
08:48 | 5 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
08:54 | Race: 2 | ||
09:00 | 6 | Boys U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
09:06 | 8 | Womens Int single division |
Race: 1 |
09:12 | Race: 2 | ||
09:18 | 9 | Womens Club single division |
Race: 1 |
09:24 | Race: 2 | ||
09:30 | 10 | Mens Club coxless quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
09:36 | Race: 2 | ||
09:42 | 11 | Girls U16 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
09:48 | Race: 2 | ||
09:54 | Race: 3 | ||
10:00 | 12 | Girls U17 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
10:06 | Race: 2 | ||
10:12 | 13 | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
10:18 | 14 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
10:24 | 16 | Mens coxless four final |
Race: A |
10:30 | 15 | Womens coxless pair final |
Race: A |
10:36 | 17 | Womens Club coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
10:42 | Race: 2 | ||
10:48 | 18 | Mens Int double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
10:54 | Race: 2 | ||
11:00 | 20 | Girls U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
11:06 | 19 | Mens Club double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
11:12 | Race: 2 | ||
11:18 | 21 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
11:24 | 22 | Boys U17 single division |
Race: 1 |
11:30 | Race: 2 | ||
11:36 | 23 | Mens Nov double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
11:42 | Race: 2 | ||
12:00 | 24 | Womens coxless four final |
Race: A |
25 | Womens Int coxed four final |
Race: A | |
27 | Mens double sculls final |
Race: A | |
12:06 | 26 | Womens Club coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
12:12 | Race: 2 | ||
12:18 | 28 | Mens Int single division |
Race: 1 |
12:24 | Race: 2 | ||
12:30 | 29 | Mens Club single division |
Race: 1 |
12:36 | Race: 2 | ||
12:42 | 30 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
31 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: A | |
12:48 | 32 | Womens Nov coxed eight final |
Race: A |
12:54 | 34 | Womens double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
13:00 | Race: 2 | ||
13:06 | 35 | Mens Nov coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
13:12 | Race: 2 | ||
13:18 | 33 | Girls U15 coxed octuple final |
Race: A |
13:24 | 36 | Mens single final |
Race: A |
13:30 | 37 | Womens Club coxless pair final |
Race: A |
13:36 | 38 | Mens Int coxed four final |
Race: A |
39 | Mens Club coxed four final |
Race: A |
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the schedule, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social