There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2).
Results: KRI #1
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: John Symes
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Social