You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #1
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Craig Law
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kane Skelsey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kane Skelsey
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Bridget Edwards
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Bridget Edwards
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGS*
TGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Composite crew.
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGS*
TGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Lauren Stone
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Lauren Stone
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Nathan Toma
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kurt Livingstone
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kurt Livingstone
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Nathan Toma
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Callum McCormack (stroke), Joshua Mounsey, Quentin Johansen, Lyndon Vickers + Dominique Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Callum McCormack (stroke), Joshua Mounsey, Quentin Johansen, Lyndon Vickers + Dominique Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Craig Law
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Isobel Ayers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Isobel Ayers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Michael White
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Michael White
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Emma Russell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Emma Russell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Lachlan Watson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Lachlan Watson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Holly Gibson (stroke), Madeleine Matene, Kelly Lithgow, Madeson West, Taylor Matenga, Gabriella Bore, Brittany McNeil, Kate Smit + Emma Chapman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Ashleigh Vickers, Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Dominique Williams, Sonja Rose, Sarah Whitton, Megan Walker + Taz Nicholson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Natalie Hill (stroke), Olivia Ashby, Annalise Wilson, Sarah Freeman, Helen Payne, Gisele Foster, Greer Murray, Samantha Grace + Delaney Phillips (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Alahna Walker (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Jess Gillies, Lydia Twohill, Lucy McEwan, Sara Pilkington, Brianna Wood, Michelle Petricevich + Molly Parker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Grace Miller (stroke), Kendall Smith, Julia Ferris, Codie Perris, Megan Brown, Crystal Monaghan, Jessica Clarke, Lauren Clarke + Kate Wilson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Holly Gibson (stroke), Madeleine Matene, Kelly Lithgow, Madeson West, Taylor Matenga, Gabriella Bore, Brittany McNeil, Kate Smit + Emma Chapman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Natalie Hill (stroke), Olivia Ashby, Annalise Wilson, Sarah Freeman, Helen Payne, Gisele Foster, Greer Murray, Samantha Grace + Delaney Phillips (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Alahna Walker (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Jess Gillies, Lydia Twohill, Lucy McEwan, Sara Pilkington, Brianna Wood, Michelle Petricevich + Molly Parker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Grace Miller (stroke), Kendall Smith, Julia Ferris, Codie Perris, Megan Brown, Crystal Monaghan, Jessica Clarke, Lauren Clarke + Kate Wilson (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Ashleigh Vickers, Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Dominique Williams, Sonja Rose, Sarah Whitton, Megan Walker + Taz Nicholson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Danielle Le Sueur (stroke), Tracey Powley, Janice Ward, Ricci Shannon, Simone Goldsmith, Joanna Boonen, Sariah Ratford, Demi Arbuckle + Matarena Waiari (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rosie Mabin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Louis Snelson (stroke), Mackenzie Rae, Nick Wheatley, Michael Bernerius, Andrew Creer, Alex Knight, Charles Clydesdale, James Montgomery + James Francis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Tom Nichol, Matt Howard, Campbell Ellingham, Zack Christison, Andrew Potter, Thomas Alison, Thomas St George + Thomson Brownlie (cox)
Coached by: Thomas st George
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Denis Schipper (stroke), Patrick Davenport, Dominic Newton, Brent Walker, James Merrett, Ryan West, Karl Williams, Clay Reed + Christie Tucker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Adam Ling (stroke), Peter Bridgwater, Matthew Bridgwater, Dirk Driessen, Simon Crane, John Burrows, Tom McArthur, Kallan Jones + Max Clout (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Louis Snelson (stroke), Mackenzie Rae, Nick Wheatley, Michael Bernerius, Andrew Creer, Alex Knight, Charles Clydesdale, James Montgomery + James Francis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Adam Ling (stroke), Peter Bridgwater, Matthew Bridgwater, Dirk Driessen, Simon Crane, John Burrows, Tom McArthur, Kallan Jones + Max Clout (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Tom Nichol, Matt Howard, Campbell Ellingham, Zack Christison, Andrew Potter, Thomas Alison, Thomas St George + Thomson Brownlie (cox)
Coached by: Thomas st George
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Denis Schipper (stroke), Patrick Davenport, Dominic Newton, Brent Walker, James Merrett, Ryan West, Karl Williams, Clay Reed + Christie Tucker (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jessica Donald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jessica Donald
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicole Kalasih (stroke), Jenny Liaw, Madeleine Stephen, Jemma Faure, Brittany Crawford, Grace Goodall, Sophie Cook, Emma O'Connor + Erin Hill (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Holly Ross (stroke), Nikki Helya, Hannah Taylor, Anna Swan, Janine Swney, Kate Arlidge, Debbie Coates, Ashley Calkin + Megan Walling (cox)
Coached by: Ashley Calkin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kayla Wolfenden (stroke), Savannah Harley, Melissa Kelsey, Danielle May, Lauren Kabutu, Kaitlyn Smith, Vanessa Fifita, Ellen Smith + Emma Hutchinson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Holly Ross (stroke), Nikki Helya, Hannah Taylor, Anna Swan, Janine Swney, Kate Arlidge, Debbie Coates, Ashley Calkin + Megan Walling (cox)
Coached by: Ashley Calkin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kayla Wolfenden (stroke), Savannah Harley, Melissa Kelsey, Danielle May, Lauren Kabutu, Kaitlyn Smith, Vanessa Fifita, Ellen Smith + Emma Hutchinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicole Kalasih (stroke), Jenny Liaw, Madeleine Stephen, Jemma Faure, Brittany Crawford, Grace Goodall, Sophie Cook, Emma O'Connor + Erin Hill (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Leanne Holley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Leanne Holley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Oliver Wood
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
David Richardson (stroke), James Bridgman, Brad Heath, Nick Yang, Thomas Batts, Nick Rean, Sam Jacks, Sean Doak + Guthrie Burns (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Ben Spence (stroke), Robert Glengarry, Charlie Brown, Ben Wallace, Harry Wallace, Tom Caulton, Jack Wynne, Tom Wallis + Oliver Eady (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Ben Spence (stroke), Robert Glengarry, Charlie Brown, Ben Wallace, Harry Wallace, Tom Caulton, Jack Wynne, Tom Wallis + Oliver Eady (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
James Kang (stroke), Matt Owens, Ahmed Al-Rikabi, Thomas Shaw, Jack Blathwayt, Rohan Krishnan, Mario Parussini, Michael Linehan + Dan Tidbury (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
David Richardson (stroke), James Bridgman, Brad Heath, Nick Yang, Thomas Batts, Nick Rean, Sam Jacks, Sean Doak + Guthrie Burns (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Oliver Missen (stroke), Xaviah Timutimu-Young, Allan Howard, Jayden Harris, Joshua Sims, Jack A, Warwick Vaughan, Max Boonen + Alex Whyte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Callum McCormack (stroke), Joshua Mounsey, Luke Smith, Lyndon Vickers, Quentin Johansen, Kobi Nicholson, Logan West, Cody Povey + Phillipa Howe (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Nick Bennenbroek (stroke), Scott Rowney, Zac Graham, Jonty Birch, Malcolm Forster, Robert Lewis, Brad Rogers, Zaak Wijdeven + Chris Hacon (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Bianca Buddo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Bianca Buddo
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brooke Tuffield
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick van Voorthyson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick van Voorthyson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Francie Lawson (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Francie Lawson (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Kristopher Reilly-Simmons (stroke), William Dewit, Kristian Barbarich, Cameron Ferguson + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Kristopher Reilly-Simmons (stroke), William Dewit, Kristian Barbarich, Cameron Ferguson + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Rebecca Haeger (stroke), Grace Living, Danielle Peffers, Autumn Lenzie-Smith, Alison Tubby, Amber Peffers, Maja Molloy, Hanna Zaloum + Molly Parker (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Christina Ivory (stroke), Carrah Harlock, Anna Christie, Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Nina Turnbull, Katrina Craig, Olivia Hunt + Alice Kavet (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Rebecca Haeger (stroke), Grace Living, Danielle Peffers, Autumn Lenzie-Smith, Alison Tubby, Amber Peffers, Maja Molloy, Hanna Zaloum + Molly Parker (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Todd Hale
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
MELU
MELU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
MELU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Todd Hale
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Taylor Burns (stroke), Adam Smith, Hamish Mitchell, Louis van Velthooven, Tim Emery, Mischa Tosswill, Karl Kennedy, Jarrod White + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Matt Towle (stroke), Thomas MacGibbon, Matthew Beck, Tom Crosier, Angus MacLean, Conor Burns, Zachary van Hout, Matthew Whiting + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jackson Living (stroke), Hamza Al-Rikabi, Jarryd Walker, Johnathan Tait, Liam Berryman, Alex Speck, James Horner, Michael Beaumont + Miles Ganley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Hamish Mahon (stroke), Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Lucien Nabbs, Izak Eksteen, Michael Hodge, Grayson Croasdale, Joseph Velzian, Luke Wyllie-Miln + Zac Laurich (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Matt Towle (stroke), Thomas MacGibbon, Matthew Beck, Tom Crosier, Angus MacLean, Conor Burns, Zachary van Hout, Matthew Whiting + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jackson Living (stroke), Hamza Al-Rikabi, Jarryd Walker, Johnathan Tait, Liam Berryman, Alex Speck, James Horner, Michael Beaumont + Miles Ganley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Hamish Mahon (stroke), Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Lucien Nabbs, Izak Eksteen, Michael Hodge, Grayson Croasdale, Joseph Velzian, Luke Wyllie-Miln + Zac Laurich (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Taylor Burns (stroke), Adam Smith, Hamish Mitchell, Louis van Velthooven, Tim Emery, Mischa Tosswill, Karl Kennedy, Jarrod White + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Digby Dowding (stroke), Kane Skelsey, Thomas O'Neill, Nathan Toma, Daniel Lee, Henry Mason, Andrew Williams, Oliver Wood + Harry Edmonds-Bayler (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Wood
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgia Prescot (stroke), Magan Schipper, Victoria Berkers, Kayla Leonard + Krystal McSheffrey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: India Gilmore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgia Prescot (stroke), Magan Schipper, Victoria Berkers, Kayla Leonard + Krystal McSheffrey (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Haylee Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Haylee Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jessica Donald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jessica Donald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Daniel Curry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Daniel Curry
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rosie Mabin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Thomas O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Thomas O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Josh Hares (stroke), Josh Little, Felix Schmidt, Jacob van Tiel, Peter Boberg, Navin Kurup, Callum Ross, Jaco Theunissen + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Jack Sherratt (stroke), Matthew O'Halloran, Luke Paterson, Sam Crompton, James Bridgman, Michael Williams, Jake Bracken, Samuel Liggins + Felix Fielding (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGS*
TGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Lucas Walton-Keim (stroke), Sam Wanless, Misaki Kato, Max Burney, Elliot Henare, Thomas Fraser, Eddie Hogg, James Allen + Dan Tidbury (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Lucas Martin (stroke), James Atherton, Tom Schicker, Cameron Bartley, Will Guest, Quinn McKay, Fransois Eksteen, Keegan Frost-Jones + Gus Black (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Josh Hares (stroke), Josh Little, Felix Schmidt, Jacob van Tiel, Peter Boberg, Navin Kurup, Callum Ross, Jaco Theunissen + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Jack Sherratt (stroke), Matthew O'Halloran, Luke Paterson, Sam Crompton, James Bridgman, Michael Williams, Jake Bracken, Samuel Liggins + Felix Fielding (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Jack A (stroke), Joshua Sims, Ryan Howard, Cody Westerman, Nathan McIlroy-Brown, Dale Flynn, Warwick Vaughan, Max Boonen + Alex Whyte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGS*
TGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Lucas Walton-Keim (stroke), Sam Wanless, Misaki Kato, Max Burney, Elliot Henare, Thomas Fraser, Eddie Hogg, James Allen + Dan Tidbury (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Lucas Martin (stroke), James Atherton, Tom Schicker, Cameron Bartley, Will Guest, Quinn McKay, Fransois Eksteen, Keegan Frost-Jones + Gus Black (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Nikki Helya
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Nikki Helya
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Tom Nichol, Matt Howard, Campbell Ellingham, Zack Christison, Andrew Potter, Thomas Alison, Thomas St George + Thomson Brownlie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Gareth Leak (stroke), Simon Carter, Spencer McGarry, Jesse Weston, Spencer Beavis, William Gregson, Bruno Johnston, Krystyan Ulrich-Wright + Kasimir King (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Ryan Darby (stroke), Bede Mills, Bart Verleye, Campbell Scott, Stephan Hassold, Julian Foulkes, Markham Matthew, Kam Wing + Giselle Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Craig Horide (stroke), Jamie Nisbet, Nick Choat, Ethan Sammut, Kieran Reid, Thomas Hallwright, James Devereaux, Scott Muir + Shaun Grimmer (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Gareth Leak (stroke), Simon Carter, Spencer McGarry, Jesse Weston, Spencer Beavis, William Gregson, Bruno Johnston, Krystyan Ulrich-Wright + Kasimir King (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Ryan Darby (stroke), Bede Mills, Bart Verleye, Campbell Scott, Stephan Hassold, Julian Foulkes, Markham Matthew, Kam Wing + Giselle Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Tom Nichol, Matt Howard, Campbell Ellingham, Zack Christison, Andrew Potter, Thomas Alison, Thomas St George + Thomson Brownlie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Craig Horide (stroke), Jamie Nisbet, Nick Choat, Ethan Sammut, Kieran Reid, Thomas Hallwright, James Devereaux, Scott Muir + Shaun Grimmer (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Leanne Holley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tom Thomas
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tom Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Barbara Jones (stroke), Theresa Speedy, Jaimee Hoogeveen, Roselle Magon, Victoria Berkers, Magan Schipper, Georgia Prescot, Kayla Leonard + Taz Nicholson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Kelly Lithgow (stroke), Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Nina Turnbull, Hannah Paterson, Megan Dempster, Ruby Dowd, Fiona Mann + Sally Wills (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Barbara Jones (stroke), Theresa Speedy, Jaimee Hoogeveen, Roselle Magon, Victoria Berkers, Magan Schipper, Georgia Prescot, Kayla Leonard + Taz Nicholson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Kelly Lithgow (stroke), Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Nina Turnbull, Hannah Paterson, Megan Dempster, Ruby Dowd, Fiona Mann + Sally Wills (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Alyce Pulford (stroke), Julia Trautvetter, Hayley Hoogeveen, Zoe Stevenson, Regan Barkla, Penelope Smith, Laura Fischer, Julia Edward + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Leah Stanley, Kelsey Bevan, Kayla Pratt, Kirstyn Goodger, Samantha Ryan, Camilla Anderson, Kirstie James + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Kim Dowden (stroke), Elicia Milne, Anna DeLong, Jessica Glennie, Anna Irwin, Sara Allen, Nichole Hook, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Alyce Pulford (stroke), Julia Trautvetter, Hayley Hoogeveen, Zoe Stevenson, Regan Barkla, Penelope Smith, Laura Fischer, Julia Edward + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Leah Stanley, Kelsey Bevan, Kayla Pratt, Kirstyn Goodger, Samantha Ryan, Camilla Anderson, Kirstie James + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Kim Dowden (stroke), Elicia Milne, Anna DeLong, Jessica Glennie, Anna Irwin, Sara Allen, Nichole Hook, Allie Smith + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Thomas O'Neill (stroke), Kit Croxford, George Ellis, Michael White, Lachlan Watson, Nathan Toma, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Tyler Scott + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alex Mason (stroke), Zack Oliver, Hamish Mahon, Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Luc Rodwell, Hugh McKay, Izak Eksteen, Ben Hamilton + Alice Fisher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Thomas O'Neill (stroke), Kit Croxford, George Ellis, Michael White, Lachlan Watson, Nathan Toma, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Tyler Scott + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alex Mason (stroke), Zack Oliver, Hamish Mahon, Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Luc Rodwell, Hugh McKay, Izak Eksteen, Ben Hamilton + Alice Fisher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Social