You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #1
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Ashleigh McNie (stroke), Kendra Page, Lauren Green, Sarah Accorsi, Elizabeth Adams, Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Crystal de Crom (stroke), Alice Leonard, Hannah Maher, Navaar Atutahi, Claudia Hollobon, Savannah Edwards, Capri Fox, Hope Atutahi + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Crystal de Crom (stroke), Alice Leonard, Hannah Maher, Navaar Atutahi, Claudia Hollobon, Savannah Edwards, Capri Fox, Hope Atutahi + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Ashleigh McNie (stroke), Kendra Page, Lauren Green, Sarah Accorsi, Elizabeth Adams, Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Thomas Wright (stroke), Lars Wichmann, Alan Fisher, Joshua Spargo, Robert Wynyard, Sheldon Noyce, Jason Fearnley, Nick Coyle + Simon Reid (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Thomas Wright (stroke), Lars Wichmann, Alan Fisher, Joshua Spargo, Robert Wynyard, Sheldon Noyce, Jason Fearnley, Nick Coyle + Simon Reid (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Tom Abraham (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Michael Brake, Cameron Webster, Max Anstis, Matthew Cole, Hayden Ellis, Joseph Power-Silk + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Max Christensen (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Blair Pointon, Alex Bardoul, Blair Brown, Robert Burroughs, Scott Cameron, Kody Knight + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Oliver Aitchison, Michael Newton, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell + Mikaila Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Ryan Tomsett (stroke), David Driessen, Brendan Russell, Jack Robb, Cullam Davie, Ryan Megson, Nick Goldsworthy, Douglas Rothery + Callum Milbank (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Tom Abraham (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Michael Brake, Cameron Webster, Max Anstis, Matthew Cole, Hayden Ellis, Joseph Power-Silk + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Oliver Aitchison, Michael Newton, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell + Mikaila Harris (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Max Christensen (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Blair Pointon, Alex Bardoul, Blair Brown, Robert Burroughs, Scott Cameron, Kody Knight + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Ryan Tomsett (stroke), David Driessen, Brendan Russell, Jack Robb, Cullam Davie, Ryan Megson, Nick Goldsworthy, Douglas Rothery + Callum Milbank (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Zoe Hortop (stroke), Lauren Wolfsbauer, Robyn Heald, Sarah Accorsi, Brooklyn Phillips, Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Sophie Gleason + Mikaila Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Georgia Hunt (stroke), Hope Atutahi, Maggie Roy, Kaitlyn Goodson, Crystal de Crom, Savannah Edwards, Claudia Hollobon, Capri Fox + Nicole Edwards (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Georgia Hunt (stroke), Hope Atutahi, Maggie Roy, Kaitlyn Goodson, Crystal de Crom, Savannah Edwards, Claudia Hollobon, Capri Fox + Nicole Edwards (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Zoe Hortop (stroke), Lauren Wolfsbauer, Robyn Heald, Sarah Accorsi, Brooklyn Phillips, Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Sophie Gleason + Mikaila Harris (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jefferson Haldane (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Sam Quinn, Dean Burfoot, Reece Leitch, Connor Mocke, Jordan Manihera, Matthew Wolff + Deen Wimbrow (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Michael Rasmussen, Rihara Martell, Kenyon Marais + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jefferson Haldane (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Sam Quinn, Dean Burfoot, Reece Leitch, Connor Mocke, Jordan Manihera, Matthew Wolff + Deen Wimbrow (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Michael Rasmussen, Rihara Martell, Kenyon Marais + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Lydia McClean, Sami Thompson, Emma Byllemos, Maxine Hughes, Sophie Gleason, Genevieve Small, Zoe Amphlett + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Georgia Hunt (stroke), Navaar Atutahi, Emily Rewi, Kaitlyn Goodson, Maggie Roy, Savannah Edwards, Claudia Hollobon, Hope Atutahi + Nicole Edwards (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Lydia McClean, Sami Thompson, Emma Byllemos, Maxine Hughes, Sophie Gleason, Genevieve Small, Zoe Amphlett + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Georgia Hunt (stroke), Navaar Atutahi, Emily Rewi, Kaitlyn Goodson, Maggie Roy, Savannah Edwards, Claudia Hollobon, Hope Atutahi + Nicole Edwards (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Bryn Gatland (stroke), Brad Oberman, Ryan Rasmussen, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Tallis Karaitiana, Adam Grinter, Isaac Algar + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Joshua Brown (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Nicholas Meiklejohn, Marty Davenport, Daniel Edwards, Scott Houston, Harrison Kay, Nick Strange + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Bryn Gatland (stroke), Brad Oberman, Ryan Rasmussen, Doug Clapcott, Mitchell McNae, Tallis Karaitiana, Adam Grinter, Isaac Algar + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Joshua Brown (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Nicholas Meiklejohn, Marty Davenport, Daniel Edwards, Scott Houston, Harrison Kay, Nick Strange + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Simon Mathis, Hayden Goudswaard, Aaron Sullivan, Daniel Popping, Francis Talbet-Polglase, Daniel Dobbyn + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Thomas Wright (stroke), Lars Wichmann, Alan Fisher, Joshua Spargo, Robert Wynyard, Sheldon Noyce, Jason Fearnley, Nick Coyle + Simon Reid (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Finian Casey (stroke), Kaleb Foote, Simon Mathis, Hayden Goudswaard, Aaron Sullivan, Daniel Popping, Francis Talbet-Polglase, Daniel Dobbyn + Morgan Steel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Thomas Wright (stroke), Lars Wichmann, Alan Fisher, Joshua Spargo, Robert Wynyard, Sheldon Noyce, Jason Fearnley, Nick Coyle + Simon Reid (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Logan Rodger, Russell Schaare, Patrick Harrison, Michael Rasmussen, Shay Austin, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Logan Rodger, Russell Schaare, Patrick Harrison, Michael Rasmussen, Shay Austin, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Alexander Radley (stroke), Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Hayden Smith, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, James Henry, George Busfield + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Alexander Radley (stroke), Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Hayden Smith, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, James Henry, George Busfield + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
Social