You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Angela Clifford-Marsh (stroke), Corryn Jackson, Claire Hogan, Chloe MacFarlane + Megan Walling (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Angela Clifford-Marsh (stroke), Corryn Jackson, Claire Hogan, Chloe MacFarlane + Megan Walling (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Peter Taylor (stroke), Brian Berg, Dylan Matena, Dean McGovern, Don Stover, Sam Simpson, Dion Hallett, Telwa Fisher + Yuki Fukuda (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Aaron de Veth (stroke), Henry Sun, Richard Winstanley, Dylan Mathis, Mitchell Rawlings, Ashton Moorhead, Max Wereta, Alexander Mudford + Matthew Clark (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
David Glover (stroke), Theo MacDonell, Cameron Rowland, Luke Wyllie-Miln, Peter Grierson, William Cooper, Jonathon Eyers, Jack Kelly + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Peter Taylor (stroke), Brian Berg, Dylan Matena, Dean McGovern, Don Stover, Sam Simpson, Dion Hallett, Telwa Fisher + Yuki Fukuda (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Aaron de Veth (stroke), Henry Sun, Richard Winstanley, Dylan Mathis, Mitchell Rawlings, Ashton Moorhead, Max Wereta, Alexander Mudford + Matthew Clark (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
David Glover (stroke), Theo MacDonell, Cameron Rowland, Luke Wyllie-Miln, Peter Grierson, William Cooper, Jonathon Eyers, Jack Kelly + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Gabby Gatland (stroke), Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Abby Mans, Tegan Summerville, Sarah Allen, Silvana Krielen, Emma Lunniss + Natalie Turton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Philippa Mills (stroke), Grace Donaldson, Saskia Hayes, Ursula Staples, Georgia Ryan, Ashleigh Hutton, Shannon MacKintosh, Katie Wardlaw + Ashleigh McGirr (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Sarah Makianu (stroke), Stacey McDonald, Sarah Harker-Ferguson, Jane Easton, Vicky Stuart-Jones, Claire Burrough, Clare Summers, Karen Tyrrell + Kate Cook (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Sarah Makianu (stroke), Stacey McDonald, Sarah Harker-Ferguson, Jane Easton, Vicky Stuart-Jones, Claire Burrough, Clare Summers, Karen Tyrrell + Kate Cook (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Brittany Mace (stroke), Louise Dymock, Jacqui Lawrence, Ashleigh Jaques, Julia Smith, Corryn Jackson, Angela Clifford-Marsh, Chloe MacFarlane + Jordan Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Casey O'Byrne (stroke), Emma McKinley, Kylie Smith, Brooke Reynolds, Deborah Scott, Sarah Scott, Milly Connell, Ariana Matthew + Rebecca Smith (cox)
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Brittany Mace (stroke), Louise Dymock, Jacqui Lawrence, Ashleigh Jaques, Julia Smith, Corryn Jackson, Angela Clifford-Marsh, Chloe MacFarlane + Jordan Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Casey O'Byrne (stroke), Emma McKinley, Kylie Smith, Brooke Reynolds, Deborah Scott, Sarah Scott, Milly Connell, Ariana Matthew + Rebecca Smith (cox)
Coached by: Yvette Steenson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Jessica Wooller (stroke), Bayly Camp, Tessa Williams, Lucy Clapcott, Danielle Botha, Laura Jeffries, Alexa Wiki, Hannah Heskett + Elsie Tischler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Ashleigh Vickers, Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Sarah Whitton, Michaela Barchard, Gemma Fisher, Megan Walker + Caitlin Wiseman (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Brenna Cockrem (stroke), La Sharn Satherley-Teece, Michaela Berry, Alexis Barakat, Kasie Stockman, Talia Runga, Tori McGlade, Juliette Arthur + Jaimee Megson (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Kayla Swinerd (stroke), Hannah Williams, Emily Shaw, Piri Craig, Kelsey McDowall, Arna Newton, Hannah Osborne, Sam Seddon + Rebecca Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Matthew Dunham (stroke), Max Wereta, Ashton Moorhead, Toby Gibbons, Janek Imiolek, Cleave Holmes, Joshua Caddigan, Matthew Dawkins + Dallas Patterson (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alex Hargreaves (stroke), Johannes MacPherson, Harry Wilde, Aaron Elliott, Jordan Patchell, Liam O'Donoghue, Joseph Velzian, David Rooney + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
E Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
F Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie & Lucy Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Dave Thompson & Judine Fitness
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
E Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Philippa Mills (stroke), Ursula Staples, Georgia Ryan, Bridgette van Heuven + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Abigail Banks (stroke), Tracey Preston, Philippa Joblin, Marja Spencer, Lisa McDonnell, Alex Bayes, Olivia Hartstone, Imelda Devaney + Loren Old (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Anna Reddish (stroke), Abby Mans, Silvana Krielen, Bayly Camp, Laura Jeffries, Becky Tushingham, Jessica Wooller, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Chelsea Small (stroke), Kelsi Chiles, Ashlee Numa, Anishka Williams, Alyse McNae, Grace Donaldson, Morgan Jeffery, Ursula Staples + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Brenna Cockrem (stroke), La Sharn Satherley-Teece, Kasie Stockman, Alexis Barakat + Taylor Pratt (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alex Mason (stroke), Zack Oliver, Luc Rodwell, Daniel Hale, Ben Hamilton, Martin Petch, George Kostov, Ludwig Hope + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Tom Lusty (stroke), Philip Garrity, Sam van Oosterom, Sam Hieatt, Francis Garrity, Luke Arnold, Cameron Wilson, Jacob Harvey + Anna Buchanan (cox)
Coached by: Harvey Nelson & Ryan Wild
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Maxwell Stuart-Jones (stroke), Hamish Mahon, Grayson Croasdale, Daniel Bentley, Thomas Tietjen, Izak Eksteen, Reece Patterson, Cole Varney + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Philippa Mills (stroke), Ashleigh McGirr, Bridgette van Heuven, Shannon MacKintosh + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Ron Satherly & Robin Crooks
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Siale Mann (stroke), Sarah Allen, Lucy Wilshier, Rosanna Carr, Clare Gatenby, Miriam Morgan, Gabby Gatland, Souzie Boerema + Melita McMaster (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Samantha Sinnett (stroke), Morgan Dunham, Karen Verwey, Anna Taylor, Ashleigh Hodge, Megan Vaughan, Elizabeth McLean, Jessica Ria + Loren Old (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Philippa Mills (stroke), Ashleigh McGirr, Georgia Ryan, Bridgette van Heuven, Shannon MacKintosh, Katie Wardlaw, Anishka Williams, Tarina Fordham + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alex Mason (stroke), David Kingham, Troy Mahon, Blair Patterson, David Morgan, Luc Rodwell, Steven Rowland, Zack Oliver + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
Social