Day sheets: Christmas Regatta - KRI #1

These are the day sheets for the 2010 Christmas Regatta - KRI #.

Friday, 17th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 12:30 1 B U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2TRGB3TGAC1WESC1COMC2CAMC21COMC1
9 12:35 Race: 2COMC5COMC3SGEC1COMC4SPCC1SPCC2HWBC4
10 12:40    Race: 3BPCC2BPCC1HKIC1HWBC3SKEC1CAMC22TRGB2
12 12:45    Race: 4WANC1TAWC1AWGC1WESC2HWBC5TRGB4
13 12:50    Race: 5BPCC3HWBC1WHAC1SGEC2WANC2TRGB1
14   3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2ROTC1EGGS2MERC1TGSC1TRGG21TRGG23
15 12:55 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC31SPCC1CAMC21WESC1SGEC1WKDS1HWBC1SKEC1
16   3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3MERC2HAUR1HAMG1TGSC2SGEC1CAMB1
17 13:00 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 2DIOC1SCR: SKEC2WTLG1HAMC11HKIC1WREC1HAMG1NSHC1
18   4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AKGC2HAMB2WANC2AKGC3WTLB1
19 13:05 3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TRGG22CAMB2DIOC1EGGS1WHAC1ROTC2COMC1
20   4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 2SKEC3SPCC1HAMB1SPCC2AKGC1SGEC1
21 13:10 Race: 3WANC1HAMB3SKEC2HWBC1WTLB2AKGC4
22 13:15 5 G U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1UNWC1COMC2HWBC2EGGS2BPCC1CAMC21
23 13:20 Race: 2TRGG21COMC1CAMB1CAMC22SGEC3MERC1HWBC3
24 13:25    Race: 3SPCC1WESC2HAMC11KICC3EGGS1WESC1SGEC2
25 13:30    Race: 4WESC3WHAC1TAWC1HKIC2TGSC1HKIC1SGEC1
26 13:35 6 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1WHAC1TRGB2ROTC3TGSC1HAMB1SPCC2
27 13:40 Race: 2CAMC21SKEC1WTLB1KICC1TRGB1WTLB2BPCC1
28 13:45    Race: 3WESC1CAMB1ROTC1SKEC3WESC3SGEC1ROTC2
29 13:50    Race: 4HKIC1WESC2KICC2WHAC2MERC1BPCC2SKEC2
30 13:55 7 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1KICC1CAMC21AKGC1WTLB1SGEC1SHAK1
31 14:00 Race: 2HWBC1TGSC1AKGC2SHAK2HAMB1
32 14:05 8 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1NSHC1CAMC21BPCC1TGSC1DIOC1ROTC1HWBC1
33 14:10 Race: 2WREC1HKIC1SGEC1SKEC1KICC1CAMB1ROTC2
34 14:15 9 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC31HKIC1TRGG21SGEC3TRGG23SGEC1WTLG2WKDS2
35 14:20 Race: 2WTLG3COMC1TAWC1COMC2WESC1SGEC2TRGG22TGSC1
36 14:25    Race: 3DIOC1WTLG1HAMC12HAMC11EGGS1MERC2MERC1
37 14:30    Race: 4WKDS1TAWC2TGSC2HAMG2HAMC32SCR: WTLG4HAMG1
38 14:35 10 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WANC1HAMC1WESC1TGSC1KICC1
39 14:40 Race: 2ROTC1WTLB1CAMB1SGEC1KICC2AWGC1
40 14:45 11 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SGEC1SCR: EGGS1SGEC2HAMC31COMC1
41 14:50 Race: 2SGEC3UNWC1TRGG21SKEC1
42 14:55 12 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HAMB1HAMC1SHAK1SKEC2AKGC2SPCC3
43 15:00 Race: 2WTLB2SPCC1SKEC1HAMB2WTLB1SGEC1SGEC2
44 15:05    Race: 3WESC3SPCC2WESC2WESC1AKGC1SKEC3
45 15:10 13 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1SGEC1DIOC1TRGG1WESC1HAMC11HKIC1WTLG1
46 15:15 14 B U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC2TGSC3WANC1TRGB2KICC3TGSC4HAMC1SPCC2
47 15:20 Race: 2BPCC1CAMC21KICC1WESC1SKEC2WTLB1SPCC1
48 15:25    Race: 3MERC3TRGB1SKEC3AWGC1SGEC3TRGB4HWBC2
49 15:30    Race: 4COMC2HKIC1HWBC1MERC2MERC1SKEC1COMC1
50 15:35    Race: 5WESC2SGEC2TRGB3TGSC2SGEC1SCR: WESC3TGSC1
51 15:40 15 G U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WTLG1HWBC2ROTC1MERC2MERC1TGSC1CAMC22
52 15:45 Race: 2HAMG3NSHC1HAMG2COMC2COMC1BPCC1TGSC2
53 15:50    Race: 3MERC3HAMG1HWBC1TRGG21TRGG22WHAC1EGGS1
54 15:55    Race: 4SCR: WTLG2CAMC21MERC4SGEC1UNWC1KICC1WHAC1
55 16:00 16 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1AKGC2SGEC1HAMB2SHAK2SPCC1WTLB1COMC1
56 16:05 Race: 2SHAK1MERC1TGSC1HAMB1WESC2WESC1WTLB2SKEC1
57 16:10 17 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC2AKGC2AKGC1HAMB1SGEC2AWGC1AKGC3
58 16:15 Race: 2SGEC1SPCC1HAMB2WTLB1WANC1SKEC1
59 16:20 18 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WTLG2HKIC1WTLG1HAMC11SGEC1SCR: KICC1CAMC21
60 16:25 19 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2BPCC1SGEC1DIOC2TGSC1ROTC2
61 16:30 Race: 2COMC1TRGG23EGGS1CAMC21ROTC3DIOC3
62 16:35    Race: 3HAMG1HKIC2SCR: DIOC1CAMB1TRGG22ROTC1
63 16:40    Race: 4BPCC2TRGG21MERC1WHAC1HKIC1WHAC2
64 16:45 20 B U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TRGB1WESC1TGSC2KICC2MERC1ROTC3
65 16:50 Race: 2CAMC21ROTC4COMC1SPCC1WTLB1WESC2COMC2
66 16:55    Race: 3CAMB2BPCC2CAMB1BPCC3HWBC1TRGB3KICC1
67 17:00    Race: 4TRGB4HAMB1WESC3CAMC22WHAC1HAMB2ROTC5
68 17:05    Race: 5TGSC1ROTC1TRGB2HKIC1ROTC2WTLB2
69 17:10 21 G U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1TRGG21HAMC12EGGS1TAWC1HWBC4HWBC3HWBC1
70 17:15 Race: 2COMC1TGSC1COMC2BPCC2CAMB1AWGC1WHAC1
71 17:20    Race: 3UNWC1BPCC1HAMC31WHAC2CAMB2HWBC2HAMC11
72 17:25 22 B U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21CAMB2CAMB1WREC2TGSC2HWBC1HKIC1
73 17:30 Race: 2SGEC1AWGC1BPCC1WREC1BPCC3WESC2SSAS1
74 17:35    Race: 3TGAC1TRGB1WESC1HKIC1TGSC1BPCC2

Saturday, 18th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 07:30 23 W Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1NSHC1WKOC1HWBC2CLIC1BPCC1HWBC1CAMC1
76 07:36 Race: 2MERC2AWGC1BPCC1BPCC1PETC2AKLC2NSHC2
77 07:42    Race: 3SGEC1AKLC1BPCC3CAMC2MERC1NSHC3PETC1
78 07:48 24 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2RPCA3RPCW4RPCW5
79 07:54 Race: 2RPCA2RPCW1RPCA4RPCW3RPCW6
80 08:00 26 M Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RPCA2HWBC1HAMC1WKOC2RPCW7RPCW2WESC2
81 08:06 Race: 2RPCW6WESC1RPCW3RPCW4WKOC1RPCA1RPCW1
82 08:12 27 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1KICC3KICC1WESC4TGSC2TGSC3WTLB4
83 08:18 Race: 2SKEC1SCR: KICC5KICC4TRGB1SGEC1SGEC3SPCC1
84 08:24    Race: 3KICC2SGEC2TGSC1SKEC2WESC3WESC1WTLB2
85 08:30    Race: 4WTLB3WTLB1COMC1WHAC1HAMB2HAMB1WESC2
86 08:36 28 W Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW3RPCA2
87 08:42 Race: 2NERC1RPCA3PETC1RPCW1RPCW4
88 08:48 29 M Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC1CAMC1TAWC1COMC2EBSC1AKLC1AKLC2
89 08:54 Race: 2WREC1COMC4EBSC2HKIC2COMC3WELC2WELC1
90 09:00    Race: 3TAWC1WELC4WESC1COMC1HKIC3CLIC1WELC3
91 09:06    Race: 4HAMC1CAMC2WREC2ROTC1UNWC1HKIC1
92 09:12 25 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW3RPCS2RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2RPCW4
93 09:18 30 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1DIOC1CAMC21SGEC1WKDS1
94 09:30 31 M Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC2ROTC1AKGC1PETC1CLIC1SPCC2MERC1
95 09:36 Race: 2SGEC1TRGB1NSHC2ROTC3SPCC1HAMC1AKLC1
96 09:42 32 M Snr* 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC1GISC1HWBC1HWBC2ROTC1
97 09:48 Race: 2WKOC1BPCC1BPCC1WESC3WESC1
98 09:54 33 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1CLIC1WKDS1TAWC1WELC3WKOC1
99 10:00 Race: 2WELC2AKLC1WELC1HAMC2WELC4HAMC1
100 10:06 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21HAMB2TRGB1SHAK3MERC1WTLB2SHAK2
101 10:12 Race: 2SHAK1HAMB1WELC1HWBC1SKEC2AKGC1
102 10:18    Race: 3AKGC3AKGC2WTLB1SKEC1MERC2SCR: WANC1
103 10:24 35 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1SSAS1HAMC1AKLC1WKOC1WELC1ROTC1SSAS2
104 10:30 41 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC3HWBC2WESC2NSHC5WESC1HAMC1
105 10:36 Race: 2CLIC1NSHC4NSHC2HKIC1PETC1HWBC1AKLC1
106 10:42 36 W Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2CAMC1WESC1SGEC1TAWC1HAMC1ROTC1NSHC2
107 10:48 Race: 2NERC1CLIC1PETC1HWBC1NSHC1HWBC3PETC2
108 10:54 37 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC31COMC3SGEC1HKIC1HAMG1WESC2WELC3
109 11:00 Race: 2HAMC1COMC1WTLG2NSHC1TAWC1CLIC2HWBC1
110 11:06    Race: 3MERC1WELC2EGGS1COMC2WKDS1WESC1WELC4
111 11:12    Race: 4KICC1WKDS2SPCC1WTLG1HAMC32WELC1CLIC1
112 11:18 38 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1TRGG22MERC1SPCC1SGEC1HAMC12DIOC2
113 11:24 Race: 2HAMC31SGEC2WESC1DIOC1TRGG23WTLG1HAMG2
114 11:30    Race: 3TGSC1CAMC21EGGS1TRGG21WKDS1HAMC11HKIC2
115 11:36 39 W Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WELC3AKLC2WELC1BPCC2
116 11:42 Race: 2AKLC1BPCC1HAMC31PETC1WELC2
117 11:48 40 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1SKEC1SKEC2AKGC1SPCC1AKGC2HAMB1
118 11:54 Race: 2TRGB1WESC1WTLB1HKIC1SPCC2KICC1
119 12:00 42 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC2HWBC2SGEC1HWBC1TGSC1KICC1EGGS1
120 12:06 Race: 2UNWC1HKIC2ROTC1WHAC1HKIC1SKEC1CAMC21
121 12:12 43 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1SHAK2HAMB2WELC1CLIC1
122 12:18 Race: 2HAMC2AKGC1HAMB1WTLB1HAMC1
123 12:24 44 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC2WELC1WKDS1WELC3WESC1NSHC1AKLC1
124 12:27 4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 5WANC1SKEC2HAMB3
125 12:30 45 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW1RPCW4RPCA1RPCW2RPCW3
126 12:36 46 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2RPCS1
127 12:42 47 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2AKLC2WKOC1ROTC1HAMC1
128 12:48 Race: 2PETC1HAMC41WELC1AKLC1ROTC2
129 12:54 48 B U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1HAMC1CAMC21SGEC1TRGB1WESC1TRGB2
130 13:00 Race: 2TGSC1AWGC2WANC1CAMB1WANC2SPCC1AWGC3
131 13:06    Race: 3TGSC3WTLB1KICC2WESC3WTLB2KICC1WESC2
132 13:12    Race: 4HWBC1AWGC1KICC3WREC1CAMB2TGSC2
133 13:18 49 M Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC1RPCA1BPCC1BPCC2RPCW1WESC1
134 13:24 50 W Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1RPCA1RPCW3RPCW2WESC1RPCW1RPCW4
135 13:30 62 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1HAMC2HAMC1
136 13:36 51 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WESC1MERC1TRGG21EGGS1TGSC1COMC1TAWC1
137 13:42 Race: 2ROTC1HAMC31WTLG2HAMC11WKDS1SGEC1HAMG1WTLG1
138 13:48 53 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1WESC2NSHC2HWBC1
139 13:54 54 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1COMC1TGSC2HAMB1HAMB2AKGC4SCR: COMC2AKGC1
140 14:00 Race: 2WTLB2AKGC2WESC1HKIC1SHAK1HAMB4SPCC1WTLB1
141 14:06    Race: 3WTLB3SKEC1TGSC1WESC2HAMB3SGEC2AKGC3WTLB4
142 14:12 55 W Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1HWBC2NSHC1WHAC1NSHC2WKDS2
143 14:18 Race: 2SGEC2WELC1WKDS1ROTC1HAMG1HWBC1
144 14:24    Race: 3WESC1SGEC1CLIC2SPCC1WESC2
145 14:30 56 W Snr* 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1BPCC1WESC1PETC1HWBC1WESC2
146 14:36 57 G U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1EGGS2SKEC2TAWC1BPCC1WREC2HAMG1HAMC11HWBC2
147 14:42 Race: 2NSHC1ROTC1ROTC2TGSC1SKEC1TGSC2EGGS1HAMG2
148 14:48    Race: 3HAMC31DIOC1WREC1KICC1CAMC22DIOC3SPCC1COMC1
149 14:54    Race: 4DIOC2KICC2TRGG21HAMC12CAMC21WTLG1HWBC1
150 15:00 58 M Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1CAMC1WELC1WESC2HWBC3HWBC1CLIC1
151 15:06 Race: 2WKOC1HWBC2WESC3HKIC1WESC1WKOC2
152 15:12 59 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1PETC1ROTC1BPCC1WESC1AKLC1
153 15:18 Race: 2AKLC2COMC1WELC1UNWC1
154 15:24 60 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC2KICC1TGSC2SPCC1MERC1TRGB2SGEC1
155 15:30 Race: 2MERC2WTLB1ROTC3CAMC21WHAC1WESC1
156 15:36    Race: 3WELC1TRGB3TRGB1ROTC1ROTC2HAMB1
157 15:42    Race: 4KICC2BPCC1BPCC2CAMC22TGSC1SKEC1
158 15:48 61 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WELC1WKOC1PETC1NSHC1AKLC2
159 15:54 63 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1CLIC1WKDS1WELC2EGGS1WELC1WTLG1HWBC1
160 16:00 64 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WESC1WKOC1
161 16:06 65 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1BPCC1
162 16:12 66 G U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1EGGS1CAMB1TGSC1WHAC1WTLG1TRGG21TGSC2
163 16:18 Race: 2MERC1HWBC1ROTC1HAMC31NSHC1SGEC1SGEC2
164 16:24    Race: 3TRGG24ROTC2SCR: BPCC1DIOC2HAMG1DIOC1TRGG23
165 16:30    Race: 4HAMC11HAMG2TRGG22CAMB2BPCC2SKEC1
166 16:36 67 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC3SPCC1CLIC2HAMC1ROTC1SHAK1AKGC1TRGB1
167 16:42 Race: 2AKGC2SCR: AKLC1WELC1HAMB2HAMC2HAMB3WELC2WESC1
168 16:48    Race: 3HKIC1SGEC1HAMB1NSHC1SHAK2ROTC2CLIC1
169 16:54 68 M Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1COMC2HAMC1PETC2WELC1COMC1TAWC1CLIC1
170 17:00 Race: 2PETC1AKLC1WELC2WELC3UNWC2NSHC1AKLC2BPCC1
171 17:06    Race: 3EBSC1ROTC2WESC1WREC1ROTC1SCR: GISC1UNWC1HKIC1
172 17:12 69 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2WESC1WTLG1HWBC1DIOC1WKDS1SPCC1
173 17:18 70 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WKDS1HAMC1NSHC1
174 17:24 71 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SSAS1HAMB2WTLB1AKGC1SPCC1
175 17:30 Race: 2SKEC1KICC1HAMB1WANC1AKGC2WTLB2
176 17:36 72 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1RPCW1HWBC1RPCA1SSAS1RPCW2

Sunday, 19th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
177 07:35 1 B U17* 1X
final
Race: BTRGB2TRGB3WESC1HWBC3BPCC3HWBC5COMC1TRGB1
178 07:40 Race: ACAMC22SGEC1BPCC2CAMC21AWGC1WHAC1HWBC1HWBC2
179 07:45 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASGEC1WREC1SPCC1HAMC11CAMC21NSHC1WKDS1DIOC1HAMG1
180 07:50 3 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1MERC2TRGG21DIOC1HAMG1ROTC1ROTC2EGGS1
181 07:55 23 W Clb* 1X
final
Race: ASGEC1PETC1NSHC1AWGC1CAMC2BPCC1HWBC1BPCC1
182 08:00 4 B U18 2-
final
Race: AWTLB1AKGC2AKGC1HWBC1HAMB2HAMB1WTLB2AKGC3WANC1
183 08:05 24 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA3RPCA2RPCW5RPCW3RPCA1RPCA4
184 08:10 5 G U18* 2X
final
Race: BSGEC2HWBC2WESC2HWBC1CAMC22WHAC1MERC1WESC3
185 08:15 Race: ACAMC21KICC3TGSC1WESC1COMC1UNWC1TRGG21TAWC1
186 08:20 26 M Prm* 1X
final
Race: BRPCW5WESC2WKOC2RPCW1RPCW6
187 08:25 Race: ARPCA2RPCA1HAMC1WKOC1HWBC1WESC1RPCW2RPCW3
188 08:30 6 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BCAMB1WTLB1WESC3SKEC1WHAC1HKIC1SPCC1WESC2
189 08:35 Race: ATGSC1KICC2HAMB1MERC1CAMC21ROTC1KICC1ROTC2
190 08:40 7 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1TGSC1SGEC1HAMB1WTLB1HWBC1AKGC1AKGC2
191 08:45 28 W Prm* 1X
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCA2PETC1RPCW2NERC1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
192 08:50 8 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AHAMG1SGEC1NSHC1ROTC2ROTC1CAMB1DIOC1WREC1
193 08:55 25 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCS2RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW3RPCW2
194 09:00 29 M Clb* 1X
final
Race: BHKIC3HAMC1COMC1WREC2PETC1WREC1AKLC2HKIC2
195 09:05 Race: AWELC2HKIC1CAMC1WELC1CLIC1UNWC1TAWC1WESC1
196 09:10 9 G U15 4+
final
Race: BTAWC1HAMC11WTLG3HAMC12HAMC32HAMC31HAMG1TRGG21
197 09:15 Race: AWESC1TAWC2WTLG1SGEC2WKDS1WKDS2DIOC1SGEC3
199 09:25 31 M Nov* 2X
final
Race: AROTC2TRGB1MERC1ROTC3NSHC1SGEC1PETC1NSHC2
200 09:30 32 M Snr* 2X
final
Race: APETC1WKOC1ROTC1BPCC1HWBC1WESC1HWBC2WESC3GISC1
201 09:35 10 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1SGEC1TGSC1AWGC1WESC1WTLB1KICC1CAMB1
202 09:40 37 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AHAMC31WESC1WKDS2HAMC1WKDS1SGEC1KICC1WTLG2
203 09:45 Race: BNSHC1MERC1HWBC1WELC2WTLG1WESC2CLIC1HAMG1
204 10:00 11 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASGEC3TRGG21HAMC31SKEC1COMC1UNWC1SGEC2
205 10:05 33 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC2WESC1AKLC1NSHC1HAMC1WKDS1WELC1WKOC1
206 10:10 12 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1SPCC2SKEC1AKGC2AKGC1SCR: SHAK1SGEC1HAMB1
207 10:15 67 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWELC1TRGB1WELC2HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2SCR: NSHC1ROTC1
208 10:20 36 W Snr* 1X
final
Race: AHAMC1HWBC1WESC1NERC1CAMC1PETC1ROTC1NSHC1
209 10:25 13 G U16 8+
final
Race: AHKIC1HAMC11SGEC1WESC1DIOC1WTLG1TRGG1HAMG1
210 10:35 41 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC4SCR: WESC2NSHC2NSHC1PETC1NSHC3HWBC1
211 10:40 14 B U17* 2X
final
Race: BSKEC1MERC2HWBC1SGEC1SKEC2TRGB1HWBC2SKEC3
212 10:45 Race: ATRGB4AWGC1SGEC2MERC1BPCC1TRGB2CAMC21WESC1
213 10:50 39 W Clb* 2X
final
Race: AHAMC31WELC1AKLC1WESC1BPCC1AKLC2PETC1BPCC2
214 10:55 15 G U17* 1X
final
Race: BMERC2WHAC1TGSC1HWBC1KICC1HAMG2WHAC1NSHC1
215 11:00 35 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1WELC1AKLC1SSAS1SSAS2ROTC1WKOC1
216 11:05 15 G U17* 1X
final
Race: ASGEC1HWBC2COMC1TRGG21MERC1UNWC1TGSC2EGGS1
217 11:10 16 B U15 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2SKEC1HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1SHAK1WTLB1WTLB2
218 11:15 17 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWANC1SGEC2WTLB1HAMB1SKEC1AKGC1SPCC1AWGC1
219 11:20 18 G U18 4+
final
Race: AHKIC1SGEC1WTLG1SCR: WKDS1CAMC21HAMC11WTLG2
220 11:25 44 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC3WELC1WELC2WKDS1NSHC1AKLC1WESC1
221 11:30 19 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ATRGG22HKIC1DIOC2CAMC21TRGG21ROTC1TGSC1EGGS1
222 11:35 45 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCW4RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2RPCW3
223 11:40 46 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCA1SCR: RPCW2
224 11:45 47 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWKOC2WELC1WKOC1HAMC41HAMC1AKLC1ROTC1PETC1
225 11:50 20 B U16* 2X
final
Race: BHAMB2TGSC2WHAC1COMC1TRGB3HKIC1WESC3CAMB1
226 11:55 Race: AHAMB1CAMC21HWBC1TRGB2CAMC22KICC2TRGB1TGSC1
227 12:00 49 M Prm* 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1WESC1BPCC1HWBC1WKOC1RPCA1BPCC2
228 12:05 21 G U18* 1X
final
Race: ATRGG21TGSC1TAWC1UNWC1AWGC1HWBC4BPCC1COMC2
229 12:10 50 W Prm* 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1WESC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW3RPCW4
230 12:15 52 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1CLIC1
231 12:20 22 B U18* 1X
final
Race: ATGSC1HKIC1AWGC1WESC1CAMB1WREC1WREC2TRGB1
232 12:30 27 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB2TGSC2WTLB1KICC3TGSC1SGEC1KICC2KICC4
233 12:35 73 M Opn* 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1CAMC1
234 12:40 27 B U15 4X+
final
Race: ATRGB1WHAC1WESC1HAMB1KICC1SKEC1WTLB4WTLB2
235 12:45 53 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC1NSHC1NSHC2SCR: WESC2
236 12:50 30 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1DIOC1WESC1WKDS1CAMC21
237 12:55 55 W Nov* 2X
final
Race: AHAMG1ROTC1CLIC1CLIC2WKDS1WESC1NSHC1HWBC1
238 13:10 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASHAK1WTLB2HWBC1WTLB1HAMB2SKEC1AKGC1HAMB1
239 13:15 56 W Snr* 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1BPCC1WESC1HWBC1PETC1WESC2
240 13:20 58 M Snr* 1X
final
Race: AWKOC2CLIC1WESC1HAMC1WKOC1WESC2HKIC1HWBC1
241 13:25 38 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHKIC1HAMC31TRGG21WESC1SGEC1CAMC21DIOC2SPCC1
242 13:30 59 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1WELC1PETC1UNWC1BPCC1COMC1WESC1AKLC2
243 13:35 62 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ASCR: WKOC1HAMC2NSHC1
244 13:40 40 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1TRGB1SKEC1KICC1AKGC1WTLB1HAMB1SPCC2SHAK1
245 13:45 42 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC2ROTC1ROTC2CAMC21TGSC1UNWC1HWBC1SKEC1
246 13:50 43 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1SHAK1HAMB1WELC1HAMC2SHAK2WTLB1CLIC1
247 13:55 48 B U18* 2X
final
Race: BWANC1HWBC1CAMB1TGSC2WTLB1SGEC1TGSC3TRGB1
248 14:00 Race: AWESC1WTLB2AWGC2KICC2CAMC21WREC1TGSC1AWGC1
249 14:05 61 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC1WELC1NSHC1AKLC2PETC1
250 14:10 51 G U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11WESC1WTLG1EGGS1WKDS1MERC1SGEC1TGSC1
251 14:15 54 B U15 4+
final
Race: AHAMB2AKGC3SHAK1HAMB1HAMB3AKGC1AKGC2SGEC2
252 14:20 57 G U17* 2X
final
Race: BEGGS2KICC1WREC2SCR: DIOC1CAMC21EGGS1HAMC12TGSC2
253 14:25 Race: AHWBC1SPCC1TRGG21TGSC1COMC1HAMC11ROTC1HAMG1
254 14:30 68 M Clb* 2X
final
Race: AUNWC1WELC2COMC1HKIC1AKLC1WREC1ROTC1TAWC1
255 14:35 60 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BWTLB1KICC2CAMC21SKEC1ROTC1SGEC1ROTC2TGSC2
256 14:40 Race: AWESC1TRGB2WHAC1TRGB1MERC1CAMC22HAMB1TGSC1
257 14:45 63 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACLIC1WELC2WELC1WKDS1WTLG1HWBC1MERC1EGGS1
258 14:50 64 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1RPCW1WKOC1
259 14:55 65 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
260 15:00 66 G U16* 2X
final
Race: BHAMC11MERC1SKEC1NSHC1TGSC1DIOC1CAMB1TRGG23
261 15:05 Race: ATRGG24EGGS1SGEC1ROTC2TRGG22TRGG21CAMB2ROTC1
262 15:10 69 G U18 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1WTLG2WTLG1WESC1WKDS1HWBC1SCR: DIOC1
263 15:15 70 W Prm 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1RPCW1NSHC1WKDS1
264 15:20 71 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWANC1SSAS1SKEC1AKGC1HAMB1WTLB1KICC1HAMB2
265 15:25 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW2HWBC1WESC1RPCW1RPCA1SSAS1NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.