Day sheets: Christmas Regatta - KRI #1

These are the day sheets for the 2010 Christmas Regatta - KRI #.

Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U16 U17 U18
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 17th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 12:30 1 B U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 TRGB3 TGAC1 WESC1 COMC2 CAMC21 COMC1
9 12:35 Race: 2 COMC5 COMC3 SGEC1 COMC4 SPCC1 SPCC2 HWBC4
10 12:40     Race: 3 BPCC2 BPCC1 HKIC1 HWBC3 SKEC1 CAMC22 TRGB2
12 12:45     Race: 4 WANC1 TAWC1 AWGC1 WESC2 HWBC5 TRGB4
13 12:50     Race: 5 BPCC3 HWBC1 WHAC1 SGEC2 WANC2 TRGB1
14   3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 ROTC1 EGGS2 MERC1 TGSC1 TRGG21 TRGG23
15 12:55 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC31 SPCC1 CAMC21 WESC1 SGEC1 WKDS1 HWBC1 SKEC1
16   3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3 MERC2 HAUR1 HAMG1 TGSC2 SGEC1 CAMB1
17 13:00 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 2 DIOC1 WTLG1 HAMC11 HKIC1 WREC1 HAMG1 NSHC1
18   4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 SKEC1 AKGC2 HAMB2 WANC2 AKGC3 WTLB1
19 13:05 3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TRGG22 CAMB2 DIOC1 EGGS1 WHAC1 ROTC2 COMC1
20   4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 2 SKEC3 SPCC1 HAMB1 SPCC2 AKGC1 SGEC1
21 13:10 Race: 3 WANC1 HAMB3 SKEC2 HWBC1 WTLB2 AKGC4
22 13:15 5 G U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 UNWC1 COMC2 HWBC2 EGGS2 BPCC1 CAMC21
23 13:20 Race: 2 TRGG21 COMC1 CAMB1 CAMC22 SGEC3 MERC1 HWBC3
24 13:25     Race: 3 SPCC1 WESC2 HAMC11 KICC3 EGGS1 WESC1 SGEC2
25 13:30     Race: 4 WESC3 WHAC1 TAWC1 HKIC2 TGSC1 HKIC1 SGEC1
26 13:35 6 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 WHAC1 TRGB2 ROTC3 TGSC1 HAMB1 SPCC2
27 13:40 Race: 2 CAMC21 SKEC1 WTLB1 KICC1 TRGB1 WTLB2 BPCC1
28 13:45     Race: 3 WESC1 CAMB1 ROTC1 SKEC3 WESC3 SGEC1 ROTC2
29 13:50     Race: 4 HKIC1 WESC2 KICC2 WHAC2 MERC1 BPCC2 SKEC2
30 13:55 7 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 KICC1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WTLB1 SGEC1 SHAK1
31 14:00 Race: 2 HWBC1 TGSC1 AKGC2 SHAK2 HAMB1
32 14:05 8 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 NSHC1 CAMC21 BPCC1 TGSC1 DIOC1 ROTC1 HWBC1
33 14:10 Race: 2 WREC1 HKIC1 SGEC1 SKEC1 KICC1 CAMB1 ROTC2
34 14:15 9 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC31 HKIC1 TRGG21 SGEC3 TRGG23 SGEC1 WTLG2 WKDS2
35 14:20 Race: 2 WTLG3 COMC1 TAWC1 COMC2 WESC1 SGEC2 TRGG22 TGSC1
36 14:25     Race: 3 DIOC1 WTLG1 HAMC12 HAMC11 EGGS1 MERC2 MERC1
37 14:30     Race: 4 WKDS1 TAWC2 TGSC2 HAMG2 HAMC32 HAMG1
38 14:35 10 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 WANC1 HAMC1 WESC1 TGSC1 KICC1
39 14:40 Race: 2 ROTC1 WTLB1 CAMB1 SGEC1 KICC2 AWGC1
40 14:45 11 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 SGEC2 HAMC31 COMC1
41 14:50 Race: 2 SGEC3 UNWC1 TRGG21 SKEC1
42 14:55 12 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TGSC1 HAMB1 HAMC1 SHAK1 SKEC2 AKGC2 SPCC3
43 15:00 Race: 2 WTLB2 SPCC1 SKEC1 HAMB2 WTLB1 SGEC1 SGEC2
44 15:05     Race: 3 WESC3 SPCC2 WESC2 WESC1 AKGC1 SKEC3
45 15:10 13 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 SGEC1 DIOC1 TRGG1 WESC1 HAMC11 HKIC1 WTLG1
46 15:15 14 B U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1 KICC2 TGSC3 WANC1 TRGB2 KICC3 TGSC4 HAMC1 SPCC2
47 15:20 Race: 2 BPCC1 CAMC21 KICC1 WESC1 SKEC2 WTLB1 SPCC1
48 15:25     Race: 3 MERC3 TRGB1 SKEC3 AWGC1 SGEC3 TRGB4 HWBC2
49 15:30     Race: 4 COMC2 HKIC1 HWBC1 MERC2 MERC1 SKEC1 COMC1
50 15:35     Race: 5 WESC2 SGEC2 TRGB3 TGSC2 SGEC1 TGSC1
51 15:40 15 G U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 ROTC1 MERC2 MERC1 TGSC1 CAMC22
52 15:45 Race: 2 HAMG3 NSHC1 HAMG2 COMC2 COMC1 BPCC1 TGSC2
53 15:50     Race: 3 MERC3 HAMG1 HWBC1 TRGG21 TRGG22 WHAC1 EGGS1
54 15:55     Race: 4 CAMC21 MERC4 SGEC1 UNWC1 KICC1 WHAC1
55 16:00 16 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 AKGC2 SGEC1 HAMB2 SHAK2 SPCC1 WTLB1 COMC1
56 16:05 Race: 2 SHAK1 MERC1 TGSC1 HAMB1 WESC2 WESC1 WTLB2 SKEC1
57 16:10 17 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WANC2 AKGC2 AKGC1 HAMB1 SGEC2 AWGC1 AKGC3
58 16:15 Race: 2 SGEC1 SPCC1 HAMB2 WTLB1 WANC1 SKEC1
59 16:20 18 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 WTLG2 HKIC1 WTLG1 HAMC11 SGEC1 CAMC21
60 16:25 19 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MERC2 BPCC1 SGEC1 DIOC2 TGSC1 ROTC2
61 16:30 Race: 2 COMC1 TRGG23 EGGS1 CAMC21 ROTC3 DIOC3
62 16:35     Race: 3 HAMG1 HKIC2 CAMB1 TRGG22 ROTC1
63 16:40     Race: 4 BPCC2 TRGG21 MERC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 WHAC2
64 16:45 20 B U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 TRGB1 WESC1 TGSC2 KICC2 MERC1 ROTC3
65 16:50 Race: 2 CAMC21 ROTC4 COMC1 SPCC1 WTLB1 WESC2 COMC2
66 16:55     Race: 3 CAMB2 BPCC2 CAMB1 BPCC3 HWBC1 TRGB3 KICC1
67 17:00     Race: 4 TRGB4 HAMB1 WESC3 CAMC22 WHAC1 HAMB2 ROTC5
68 17:05     Race: 5 TGSC1 ROTC1 TRGB2 HKIC1 ROTC2 WTLB2
69 17:10 21 G U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1 TRGG21 HAMC12 EGGS1 TAWC1 HWBC4 HWBC3 HWBC1
70 17:15 Race: 2 COMC1 TGSC1 COMC2 BPCC2 CAMB1 AWGC1 WHAC1
71 17:20     Race: 3 UNWC1 BPCC1 HAMC31 WHAC2 CAMB2 HWBC2 HAMC11
72 17:25 22 B U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 CAMB2 CAMB1 WREC2 TGSC2 HWBC1 HKIC1
73 17:30 Race: 2 SGEC1 AWGC1 BPCC1 WREC1 BPCC3 WESC2 SSAS1
74 17:35     Race: 3 TGAC1 TRGB1 WESC1 HKIC1 TGSC1 BPCC2

Saturday, 18th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 07:30 23 W Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1 UNWC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 CLIC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 CAMC1
76 07:36 Race: 2 MERC2 AWGC1 BPCC1 BPCC1 PETC2 AKLC2 NSHC2
77 07:42     Race: 3 SGEC1 AKLC1 BPCC3 CAMC2 MERC1 NSHC3 PETC1
78 07:48 24 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCW4 RPCW5
79 07:54 Race: 2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA4 RPCW3 RPCW6
80 08:00 26 M Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW5 RPCA2 HWBC1 HAMC1 WKOC2 RPCW7 RPCW2 WESC2
81 08:06 Race: 2 RPCW6 WESC1 RPCW3 RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCA1 RPCW1
82 08:12 27 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 KICC3 KICC1 WESC4 TGSC2 TGSC3 WTLB4
83 08:18 Race: 2 SKEC1 KICC4 TRGB1 SGEC1 SGEC3 SPCC1
84 08:24     Race: 3 KICC2 SGEC2 TGSC1 SKEC2 WESC3 WESC1 WTLB2
85 08:30     Race: 4 WTLB3 WTLB1 COMC1 WHAC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WESC2
86 08:36 28 W Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW3 RPCA2
87 08:42 Race: 2 NERC1 RPCA3 PETC1 RPCW1 RPCW4
88 08:48 29 M Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 COMC2 EBSC1 AKLC1 AKLC2
89 08:54 Race: 2 WREC1 COMC4 EBSC2 HKIC2 COMC3 WELC2 WELC1
90 09:00     Race: 3 TAWC1 WELC4 WESC1 COMC1 HKIC3 CLIC1 WELC3
91 09:06     Race: 4 HAMC1 CAMC2 WREC2 ROTC1 UNWC1 HKIC1
92 09:12 25 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCW2 RPCW4
93 09:18 30 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 DIOC1 CAMC21 SGEC1 WKDS1
94 09:30 31 M Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROTC2 ROTC1 AKGC1 PETC1 CLIC1 SPCC2 MERC1
95 09:36 Race: 2 SGEC1 TRGB1 NSHC2 ROTC3 SPCC1 HAMC1 AKLC1
96 09:42 32 M Snr* 2X
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 GISC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 ROTC1
97 09:48 Race: 2 WKOC1 BPCC1 BPCC1 WESC3 WESC1
98 09:54 33 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 WKDS1 TAWC1 WELC3 WKOC1
99 10:00 Race: 2 WELC2 AKLC1 WELC1 HAMC2 WELC4 HAMC1
100 10:06 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 HAMB2 TRGB1 SHAK3 MERC1 WTLB2 SHAK2
101 10:12 Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB1 WELC1 HWBC1 SKEC2 AKGC1
102 10:18     Race: 3 AKGC3 AKGC2 WTLB1 SKEC1 MERC2
103 10:24 35 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 SSAS1 HAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 WELC1 ROTC1 SSAS2
104 10:30 41 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 NSHC3 HWBC2 WESC2 NSHC5 WESC1 HAMC1
105 10:36 Race: 2 CLIC1 NSHC4 NSHC2 HKIC1 PETC1 HWBC1 AKLC1
106 10:42 36 W Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 CAMC1 WESC1 SGEC1 TAWC1 HAMC1 ROTC1 NSHC2
107 10:48 Race: 2 NERC1 CLIC1 PETC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 HWBC3 PETC2
108 10:54 37 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC31 COMC3 SGEC1 HKIC1 HAMG1 WESC2 WELC3
109 11:00 Race: 2 HAMC1 COMC1 WTLG2 NSHC1 TAWC1 CLIC2 HWBC1
110 11:06     Race: 3 MERC1 WELC2 EGGS1 COMC2 WKDS1 WESC1 WELC4
111 11:12     Race: 4 KICC1 WKDS2 SPCC1 WTLG1 HAMC32 WELC1 CLIC1
112 11:18 38 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 TRGG22 MERC1 SPCC1 SGEC1 HAMC12 DIOC2
113 11:24 Race: 2 HAMC31 SGEC2 WESC1 DIOC1 TRGG23 WTLG1 HAMG2
114 11:30     Race: 3 TGSC1 CAMC21 EGGS1 TRGG21 WKDS1 HAMC11 HKIC2
115 11:36 39 W Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WELC3 AKLC2 WELC1 BPCC2
116 11:42 Race: 2 AKLC1 BPCC1 HAMC31 PETC1 WELC2
117 11:48 40 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 SKEC1 SKEC2 AKGC1 SPCC1 AKGC2 HAMB1
118 11:54 Race: 2 TRGB1 WESC1 WTLB1 HKIC1 SPCC2 KICC1
119 12:00 42 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC2 HWBC2 SGEC1 HWBC1 TGSC1 KICC1 EGGS1
120 12:06 Race: 2 UNWC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 CAMC21
121 12:12 43 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 SHAK2 HAMB2 WELC1 CLIC1
122 12:18 Race: 2 HAMC2 AKGC1 HAMB1 WTLB1 HAMC1
123 12:24 44 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WELC2 WELC1 WKDS1 WELC3 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
124 12:27 4 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 5 WANC1 SKEC2 HAMB3
125 12:30 45 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW4 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW3
126 12:36 46 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCS1
127 12:42 47 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 AKLC2 WKOC1 ROTC1 HAMC1
128 12:48 Race: 2 PETC1 HAMC41 WELC1 AKLC1 ROTC2
129 12:54 48 B U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 SGEC1 TRGB1 WESC1 TRGB2
130 13:00 Race: 2 TGSC1 AWGC2 WANC1 CAMB1 WANC2 SPCC1 AWGC3
131 13:06     Race: 3 TGSC3 WTLB1 KICC2 WESC3 WTLB2 KICC1 WESC2
132 13:12     Race: 4 HWBC1 AWGC1 KICC3 WREC1 CAMB2 TGSC2
133 13:18 49 M Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 RPCA1 BPCC1 BPCC2 RPCW1 WESC1
134 13:24 50 W Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCW2 WESC1 RPCW1 RPCW4
135 13:30 62 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HAMC2 HAMC1
136 13:36 51 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 WESC1 MERC1 TRGG21 EGGS1 TGSC1 COMC1 TAWC1
137 13:42 Race: 2 ROTC1 HAMC31 WTLG2 HAMC11 WKDS1 SGEC1 HAMG1 WTLG1
138 13:48 53 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 WESC2 NSHC2 HWBC1
139 13:54 54 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 COMC1 TGSC2 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC4 AKGC1
140 14:00 Race: 2 WTLB2 AKGC2 WESC1 HKIC1 SHAK1 HAMB4 SPCC1 WTLB1
141 14:06     Race: 3 WTLB3 SKEC1 TGSC1 WESC2 HAMB3 SGEC2 AKGC3 WTLB4
142 14:12 55 W Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 WHAC1 NSHC2 WKDS2
143 14:18 Race: 2 SGEC2 WELC1 WKDS1 ROTC1 HAMG1 HWBC1
144 14:24     Race: 3 WESC1 SGEC1 CLIC2 SPCC1 WESC2
145 14:30 56 W Snr* 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 BPCC1 WESC1 PETC1 HWBC1 WESC2
146 14:36 57 G U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 SKEC2 TAWC1 BPCC1 WREC2 HAMG1 HAMC11 HWBC2
147 14:42 Race: 2 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 TGSC1 SKEC1 TGSC2 EGGS1 HAMG2
148 14:48     Race: 3 HAMC31 DIOC1 WREC1 KICC1 CAMC22 DIOC3 SPCC1 COMC1
149 14:54     Race: 4 DIOC2 KICC2 TRGG21 HAMC12 CAMC21 WTLG1 HWBC1
150 15:00 58 M Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 CAMC1 WELC1 WESC2 HWBC3 HWBC1 CLIC1
151 15:06 Race: 2 WKOC1 HWBC2 WESC3 HKIC1 WESC1 WKOC2
152 15:12 59 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 WESC1 AKLC1
153 15:18 Race: 2 AKLC2 COMC1 WELC1 UNWC1
154 15:24 60 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SGEC2 KICC1 TGSC2 SPCC1 MERC1 TRGB2 SGEC1
155 15:30 Race: 2 MERC2 WTLB1 ROTC3 CAMC21 WHAC1 WESC1
156 15:36     Race: 3 WELC1 TRGB3 TRGB1 ROTC1 ROTC2 HAMB1
157 15:42     Race: 4 KICC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC22 TGSC1 SKEC1
158 15:48 61 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 WKOC1 PETC1 NSHC1 AKLC2
159 15:54 63 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 CLIC1 WKDS1 WELC2 EGGS1 WELC1 WTLG1 HWBC1
160 16:00 64 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 WESC1 WKOC1
161 16:06 65 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 BPCC1
162 16:12 66 G U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 CAMB1 TGSC1 WHAC1 WTLG1 TRGG21 TGSC2
163 16:18 Race: 2 MERC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 HAMC31 NSHC1 SGEC1 SGEC2
164 16:24     Race: 3 TRGG24 ROTC2 DIOC2 HAMG1 DIOC1 TRGG23
165 16:30     Race: 4 HAMC11 HAMG2 TRGG22 CAMB2 BPCC2 SKEC1
166 16:36 67 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC3 SPCC1 CLIC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 SHAK1 AKGC1 TRGB1
167 16:42 Race: 2 AKGC2 WELC1 HAMB2 HAMC2 HAMB3 WELC2 WESC1
168 16:48     Race: 3 HKIC1 SGEC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 SHAK2 ROTC2 CLIC1
169 16:54 68 M Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 COMC2 HAMC1 PETC2 WELC1 COMC1 TAWC1 CLIC1
170 17:00 Race: 2 PETC1 AKLC1 WELC2 WELC3 UNWC2 NSHC1 AKLC2 BPCC1
171 17:06     Race: 3 EBSC1 ROTC2 WESC1 WREC1 ROTC1 UNWC1 HKIC1
172 17:12 69 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG2 WESC1 WTLG1 HWBC1 DIOC1 WKDS1 SPCC1
173 17:18 70 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKDS1 HAMC1 NSHC1
174 17:24 71 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 SSAS1 HAMB2 WTLB1 AKGC1 SPCC1
175 17:30 Race: 2 SKEC1 KICC1 HAMB1 WANC1 AKGC2 WTLB2
176 17:36 72 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 RPCW1 HWBC1 RPCA1 SSAS1 RPCW2

Sunday, 19th December 2010

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
177 07:35 1 B U17* 1X
final
Race: B TRGB2 TRGB3 WESC1 HWBC3 BPCC3 HWBC5 COMC1 TRGB1
178 07:40 Race: A CAMC22 SGEC1 BPCC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
179 07:45 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A SGEC1 WREC1 SPCC1 HAMC11 CAMC21 NSHC1 WKDS1 DIOC1 HAMG1
180 07:50 3 G U15 4X+
final
Race: A MERC1 MERC2 TRGG21 DIOC1 HAMG1 ROTC1 ROTC2 EGGS1
181 07:55 23 W Clb* 1X
final
Race: A SGEC1 PETC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 CAMC2 BPCC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
182 08:00 4 B U18 2-
final
Race: A WTLB1 AKGC2 AKGC1 HWBC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB2 AKGC3 WANC1
183 08:05 24 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW5 RPCW3 RPCA1 RPCA4
184 08:10 5 G U18* 2X
final
Race: B SGEC2 HWBC2 WESC2 HWBC1 CAMC22 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC3
185 08:15 Race: A CAMC21 KICC3 TGSC1 WESC1 COMC1 UNWC1 TRGG21 TAWC1
186 08:20 26 M Prm* 1X
final
Race: B RPCW5 WESC2 WKOC2 RPCW1 RPCW6
187 08:25 Race: A RPCA2 RPCA1 HAMC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC1 RPCW2 RPCW3
188 08:30 6 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B CAMB1 WTLB1 WESC3 SKEC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 SPCC1 WESC2
189 08:35 Race: A TGSC1 KICC2 HAMB1 MERC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 KICC1 ROTC2
190 08:40 7 B U17 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 TGSC1 SGEC1 HAMB1 WTLB1 HWBC1 AKGC1 AKGC2
191 08:45 28 W Prm* 1X
final
Race: A RPCW4 RPCA2 PETC1 RPCW2 NERC1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1
192 08:50 8 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A HAMG1 SGEC1 NSHC1 ROTC2 ROTC1 CAMB1 DIOC1 WREC1
193 08:55 25 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCW4 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCW2
194 09:00 29 M Clb* 1X
final
Race: B HKIC3 HAMC1 COMC1 WREC2 PETC1 WREC1 AKLC2 HKIC2
195 09:05 Race: A WELC2 HKIC1 CAMC1 WELC1 CLIC1 UNWC1 TAWC1 WESC1
196 09:10 9 G U15 4+
final
Race: B TAWC1 HAMC11 WTLG3 HAMC12 HAMC32 HAMC31 HAMG1 TRGG21
197 09:15 Race: A WESC1 TAWC2 WTLG1 SGEC2 WKDS1 WKDS2 DIOC1 SGEC3
199 09:25 31 M Nov* 2X
final
Race: A ROTC2 TRGB1 MERC1 ROTC3 NSHC1 SGEC1 PETC1 NSHC2
200 09:30 32 M Snr* 2X
final
Race: A PETC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HWBC2 WESC3 GISC1
201 09:35 10 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A WANC1 SGEC1 TGSC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WTLB1 KICC1 CAMB1
202 09:40 37 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A HAMC31 WESC1 WKDS2 HAMC1 WKDS1 SGEC1 KICC1 WTLG2
203 09:45 Race: B NSHC1 MERC1 HWBC1 WELC2 WTLG1 WESC2 CLIC1 HAMG1
204 10:00 11 G U18 2-
final
Race: A SGEC3 TRGG21 HAMC31 SKEC1 COMC1 UNWC1 SGEC2
205 10:05 33 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A HAMC2 WESC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 WKDS1 WELC1 WKOC1
206 10:10 12 B U16 4+
final
Race: A SPCC1 SPCC2 SKEC1 AKGC2 AKGC1 SGEC1 HAMB1
207 10:15 67 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A WELC1 TRGB1 WELC2 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 ROTC1
208 10:20 36 W Snr* 1X
final
Race: A HAMC1 HWBC1 WESC1 NERC1 CAMC1 PETC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
209 10:25 13 G U16 8+
final
Race: A HKIC1 HAMC11 SGEC1 WESC1 DIOC1 WTLG1 TRGG1 HAMG1
210 10:35 41 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 NSHC4 NSHC2 NSHC1 PETC1 NSHC3 HWBC1
211 10:40 14 B U17* 2X
final
Race: B SKEC1 MERC2 HWBC1 SGEC1 SKEC2 TRGB1 HWBC2 SKEC3
212 10:45 Race: A TRGB4 AWGC1 SGEC2 MERC1 BPCC1 TRGB2 CAMC21 WESC1
213 10:50 39 W Clb* 2X
final
Race: A HAMC31 WELC1 AKLC1 WESC1 BPCC1 AKLC2 PETC1 BPCC2
214 10:55 15 G U17* 1X
final
Race: B MERC2 WHAC1 TGSC1 HWBC1 KICC1 HAMG2 WHAC1 NSHC1
215 11:00 35 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A HAMC1 WELC1 AKLC1 SSAS1 SSAS2 ROTC1 WKOC1
216 11:05 15 G U17* 1X
final
Race: A SGEC1 HWBC2 COMC1 TRGG21 MERC1 UNWC1 TGSC2 EGGS1
217 11:10 16 B U15 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 SKEC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1 SHAK1 WTLB1 WTLB2
218 11:15 17 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WANC1 SGEC2 WTLB1 HAMB1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 AWGC1
219 11:20 18 G U18 4+
final
Race: A HKIC1 SGEC1 WTLG1 CAMC21 HAMC11 WTLG2
220 11:25 44 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WELC3 WELC1 WELC2 WKDS1 NSHC1 AKLC1 WESC1
221 11:30 19 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A TRGG22 HKIC1 DIOC2 CAMC21 TRGG21 ROTC1 TGSC1 EGGS1
222 11:35 45 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCW4 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3
223 11:40 46 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCA1
224 11:45 47 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A WKOC2 WELC1 WKOC1 HAMC41 HAMC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 PETC1
225 11:50 20 B U16* 2X
final
Race: B HAMB2 TGSC2 WHAC1 COMC1 TRGB3 HKIC1 WESC3 CAMB1
226 11:55 Race: A HAMB1 CAMC21 HWBC1 TRGB2 CAMC22 KICC2 TRGB1 TGSC1
227 12:00 49 M Prm* 2X
final
Race: A RPCW1 WESC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 RPCA1 BPCC2
228 12:05 21 G U18* 1X
final
Race: A TRGG21 TGSC1 TAWC1 UNWC1 AWGC1 HWBC4 BPCC1 COMC2
229 12:10 50 W Prm* 2X
final
Race: A BPCC1 WESC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4
230 12:15 52 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 CLIC1
231 12:20 22 B U18* 1X
final
Race: A TGSC1 HKIC1 AWGC1 WESC1 CAMB1 WREC1 WREC2 TRGB1
232 12:30 27 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B HAMB2 TGSC2 WTLB1 KICC3 TGSC1 SGEC1 KICC2 KICC4
233 12:35 73 M Opn* 1X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1 CAMC1
234 12:40 27 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A TRGB1 WHAC1 WESC1 HAMB1 KICC1 SKEC1 WTLB4 WTLB2
235 12:45 53 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A HWBC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
236 12:50 30 G U17 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1 DIOC1 WESC1 WKDS1 CAMC21
237 12:55 55 W Nov* 2X
final
Race: A HAMG1 ROTC1 CLIC1 CLIC2 WKDS1 WESC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
238 13:10 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A SHAK1 WTLB2 HWBC1 WTLB1 HAMB2 SKEC1 AKGC1 HAMB1
239 13:15 56 W Snr* 2X
final
Race: A NSHC1 BPCC1 WESC1 HWBC1 PETC1 WESC2
240 13:20 58 M Snr* 1X
final
Race: A WKOC2 CLIC1 WESC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 WESC2 HKIC1 HWBC1
241 13:25 38 G U16 4+
final
Race: A HKIC1 HAMC31 TRGG21 WESC1 SGEC1 CAMC21 DIOC2 SPCC1
242 13:30 59 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC1 WELC1 PETC1 UNWC1 BPCC1 COMC1 WESC1 AKLC2
243 13:35 62 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A HAMC2 NSHC1
244 13:40 40 B U16 8+
final
Race: A SPCC1 TRGB1 SKEC1 KICC1 AKGC1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SPCC2 SHAK1
245 13:45 42 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A HWBC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 CAMC21 TGSC1 UNWC1 HWBC1 SKEC1
246 13:50 43 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AKGC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WELC1 HAMC2 SHAK2 WTLB1 CLIC1
247 13:55 48 B U18* 2X
final
Race: B WANC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 TGSC2 WTLB1 SGEC1 TGSC3 TRGB1
248 14:00 Race: A WESC1 WTLB2 AWGC2 KICC2 CAMC21 WREC1 TGSC1 AWGC1
249 14:05 61 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 WELC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 PETC1
250 14:10 51 G U15 8+
final
Race: A HAMC11 WESC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 WKDS1 MERC1 SGEC1 TGSC1
251 14:15 54 B U15 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 AKGC3 SHAK1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1 AKGC2 SGEC2
252 14:20 57 G U17* 2X
final
Race: B EGGS2 KICC1 WREC2 CAMC21 EGGS1 HAMC12 TGSC2
253 14:25 Race: A HWBC1 SPCC1 TRGG21 TGSC1 COMC1 HAMC11 ROTC1 HAMG1
254 14:30 68 M Clb* 2X
final
Race: A UNWC1 WELC2 COMC1 HKIC1 AKLC1 WREC1 ROTC1 TAWC1
255 14:35 60 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B WTLB1 KICC2 CAMC21 SKEC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 ROTC2 TGSC2
256 14:40 Race: A WESC1 TRGB2 WHAC1 TRGB1 MERC1 CAMC22 HAMB1 TGSC1
257 14:45 63 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A CLIC1 WELC2 WELC1 WKDS1 WTLG1 HWBC1 MERC1 EGGS1
258 14:50 64 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 RPCW1 WKOC1
259 14:55 65 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1
260 15:00 66 G U16* 2X
final
Race: B HAMC11 MERC1 SKEC1 NSHC1 TGSC1 DIOC1 CAMB1 TRGG23
261 15:05 Race: A TRGG24 EGGS1 SGEC1 ROTC2 TRGG22 TRGG21 CAMB2 ROTC1
262 15:10 69 G U18 8+
final
Race: A SPCC1 WTLG2 WTLG1 WESC1 WKDS1 HWBC1
263 15:15 70 W Prm 8+
final
Race: A HAMC1 RPCW1 NSHC1 WKDS1
264 15:20 71 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WANC1 SSAS1 SKEC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 WTLB1 KICC1 HAMB2
265 15:25 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: A RPCW2 HWBC1 WESC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 SSAS1 NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.