Day sheets: Christmas Regatta - KRI #1
These are the day sheets for the 2010 Christmas Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 17th December 2010
Race 46 @ 15:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Henry Mason
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Race 47 @ 15:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeffrey Brayshaw
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Race 48 @ 15:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
TRGB
Coached by: Jackson Pettit
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Thomas St George
|
Race 49 @ 15:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kurt Livingstone
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 50 @ 15:35: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jacob Baker
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 18th December 2010
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 19th December 2010
Race 211 @ 10:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kurt Livingstone
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jacob Baker
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Thomas St George
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
|
Race 212 @ 10:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
TRGB
Coached by: Jackson Pettit
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeffrey Brayshaw
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Social