You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #3
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Brittany Smith (stroke), Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Lauren Wolfsbauer (stroke), Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Zoe Moore + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Brittany Smith (stroke), Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lydia Whittington (stroke), Jess Fair, Frances Mitchell, Anna Robinson + Mishalee Wickremesekera (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Lauren Wolfsbauer (stroke), Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Zoe Moore + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Social