You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #3
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Kieran Dale, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Quinn McKay + Fransois Eksteen (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Holly Loft (stroke), La Sharn Satherley-Teece, Tori McGlade, Brenna Cockrem + Danielle Griffiths (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Scott Rowney (stroke), Bernard Bruin, Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Nick Bennenbroek + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Shanice Duggan-Keefe (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Siale Mann, Charlotte Dobier + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Johannes MacPherson (stroke), Theo MacDonell, Jordan Patchell, Cameron Davison + James Pickford (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Brittany Smith (stroke), Louise Anselmi, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Emily Palmer, Harvey Nelson, Julie Caldwell, Malcolm Jensen, Andy Williams, David Lazarus, Ramon Cronin + Erin Jensen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Joanna Whiteman (stroke), Gina Nicolson, Mike Speedy, Rhys Jones, Gary Tucker, Gavin Porter, Teresa Higgins, Caren McConnell + Phillipa Howe (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Taylor Burns (stroke), Adam Smith, Hamish Mitchell, Louis van Velthooven, Tim Emery, Jarrod White, Karl Kennedy, Jesse Fyfe + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tim Hofmeister (stroke), McKenzie Lewis, Cameron Marshall, Zac Smith, Anthony Allen, Joshua Earl, Alexander Fox, Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Michael Rasmussen, Blair Pointon, Kenyon Marais + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jackson Living (stroke), Hamza Al-Rikabi, Liam Berryman, Johnathan Tait, Jarryd Walker, Alex Speck, James Horner, Michael Beaumont + Miles Ganley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Aimee Nicholls (stroke), Victoria Jaegar, Elizabeth Granville, Sarah Andella + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Elizabeth Millett (stroke), Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Charlotte Crowther, Stephanie Colenbrander + Luke Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Caitlin O'Donoghue (stroke), Samantha Mayo-Smith, Leah Searle, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith + Frances Cornwall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Akeneta Wacokecoke (stroke), Abigail Corkery, Eseta Lealaiauloto, Rochelle Wilson + Jodie Bowdler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Charlotte Crowther (stroke), Katie Seagar, Stephanie Colenbrander, Freya Sawbridge + Ryan Thomas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Sophia Rosser (stroke), Elizabeth Granville, Brooke Hall, Victoria Jaegar + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Brittany Smith (stroke), Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Lauren Wolfsbauer (stroke), Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Zoe Moore + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Social