Gender
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 16th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 12:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 COMC3 WHAC5 MERC1 BPCC1 ROTC2 HILX1 SPCC2 CAMC21
B 12:05 Race: 2 ROTC4 EDWT1 HWBC1 TGAC13 COMC5 MERC2 WHAC2 KICC1
C 12:10     Race: 3 WESC31 COMC1 MERC4 WHAC4 SGEC41 ROTC3 TGSC1
D 12:15     Race: 4 TGAC12 WTMC1 CAMC22 ROTC1 SGEC1 COMC6 WHAC3
E 12:20     Race: 5 COMC2 TGAC14 BPCC2 HKIC1 COMC4 WHAC1 ROTC5
F 12:25 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 DIOC2 HKIC1 SHGH1 WESC11 WTLG4 SGEC1 WKOC1
G 12:30 Race: 2 AWGC1 CAMC21 WTLG2 ROTC1 WENT1 DIOC1 WTLG3
H 12:35 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TGSC3 TGSC1 COMC1 WHAC1 SGEC2 CAMC31 WTMC1
I 12:40 Race: 2 TGSC2 KICC1 CAMC32 COMC2 WHAC2 SKEC1 SGEC1
J 12:45 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS22 TGSC1 UNWC1 MERC1 SKEC1 TGAC22
K 12:50 Race: 2 COMC2 EGGS21 WESC31 TAWC1 EDWT1 CAMC31
L 12:55     Race: 3 SGEC1 CAMC32 COMC1 HKIC1 WTLG1 TGAC21
M 13:00 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC3 HAMB1 CAMC21 NSHC2 HWBC1 SKEC1 AKGC2
N 13:05 Race: 2 AKGC1 AWGC1 NSHC4 HAMB2 NSHC1 SKEC2
O 13:10 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 SHGH2 MERC1 DIOC1 TGSC1 SGEC1 KICC1
P 13:15 Race: 2 SGEC2 HWBC3 SPCC1 ROTC2 SKEC1 CAMC21 TGSC2
Q 13:20     Race: 3 EDWT1 EGGS21 BPCC1 HWBC2 SPCC2 CAMC31 DIOC2
R 13:25     Race: 4 ROTC1 AKGC1 SHGH1 CAMC22 SKEC2 WENT1
S 13:30 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WESC21 TGSC2 SGEC2 COMC3 KICC1 SKEC1 AWGC1 KICC2
T 13:35 Race: 2 NSHC1 COMC1 KICC3 WESC31 HKIC1 SKEC2 HAMB2
U 13:40     Race: 3 SGEC42 TGAC11 COMC2 WHAC1 ROTC1 WESC32 AKGC1
V 13:45     Race: 4 HAMB1 WESC22 SPCC1 SGEC1 SGEC41 NSHC2 TGSC1
W 13:50 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 SPCC1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SHAK11 TERX1 SHAK12 TERX2
X 13:55 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC31 EDWT1 TGSC1 ROTC1 DIOC1 SPCC1 KICC1
Y 14:00 Race: 2 SGEC2 ROTC3 HKIC1 ROTC2 CAMC21 TGAC22
Z 14:05     Race: 3 DIOC2 SGEC1 HAMG1 WHAC1 TGAC21 EGGS21
A 14:10 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HAMG1 SHGH1 WKOC3 SGEC2 WTLG2
B 14:15 Race: 2 TAWC1 SGEC3 WKOC2 HKIC1 SHGH2 HAMG2
C 14:20     Race: 3 UNWC1 WTLG1 WESC11 SGEC1 MERC1 COMC1
D 14:25 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SGEC21 TGSC1 TGAC11 COMC1 HAMB1 CAMC31
E 14:30 Race: 2 MERC1 KICC1 AWGC1 CAMC21 WESC21 AKGC1
F 14:35 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 DIOC2 COMC3 CAMC31 WESC11 DIOC1
G 14:40 Race: 2 WKOC2 DIOC3 AKGC1 SKEC1 AWGC1
H 14:45 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB4 TGSC1 SGEC1 SKEC1 WESC23 TGAC11 NSHC2
I 14:50 Race: 2 WESC22 HKIC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 HAMC1 SHAK12 HAMB2
J 14:55     Race: 3 HAMB1 HAMB3 WESC21 SGEC2 SHAK11 SKEC2 NSHC1
K 15:00 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 SKEC1 SHGH1 MERC1 TGAC21
L 15:05 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC2 ROTC1 AWGC2 TGSC1 TGAC12 NSHC2 KICC4
M 15:10 Race: 2 ROTC3 WESC21 CAMC23 KICC2 TGAC11 SKEC1 AKGC2
N 15:15     Race: 3 COMC1 WESC31 BPCC1 CAMC21 SGEC1 ROTC2 KICC5
O 15:20     Race: 4 AWGC1 MERC1 WHAC1 TGSC3 WESC23 KICC3 CAMC22
P 15:25     Race: 5 CAMC31 KICC1 HKIC1 WESC22 AKGC1 TGSC2
Q 15:30 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 HKIC1 CAMC31 SGEC2 EGGS22 BPCC3 MERC1
R 15:35 Race: 2 AWGC1 TGAC21 MERC3 HLCR1 EGGS24 WHAC1
S 15:40     Race: 3 EGGS23 SGEC1 TGAC22 EDWT1 SPCC1 KICC1
T 15:45     Race: 4 WESC1 TGSC1 EGGS21 MERC2 BPCC4 EDWT2
U 15:50 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 HAMB3 SGEC1 SHAK11 CAMC31 HAMB2 TGSC1 SKEC1
V 15:55 Race: 2 SHAK12 SPCC1 HAMB1 MERC1 WESC31 NSHC1 AKGC1
W 16:00 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SKEC2 AKGC1 SKEC3 HAMB1 NSHC1 SHAK11 SPCC1
X 16:05 Race: 2 SKEC1 TGAC11 SHAK12 SPCC2 NSHC2 MERC1 AKLC41 AKGC2
Y 16:10 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHGH1 WENT1 AWGC1 TAWC1 SGEC1
Z 16:15 Race: 2 CAMC21 HKIC1 HWBC1 WESC11 WKOC1
A 16:20 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 MERC2 TGSC1 CAMC31 HAMC1 ROTC1 HAMG1
B 16:25 Race: 2 UNWC1 SGEC2 SKEC1 COMC2 DIOC1 HKIC1
C 16:30     Race: 3 MERC1 ROTC2 AWGC1 DIOC2 TGAC21 COMC1
D 16:35 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC32 WHAC2 AKGC1 KICC3 WESC21 KICC4 ROTC1 CAMC31
E 16:40 Race: 2 WESC31 MERC1 TERX1 KICC2 AWGC1 KICC1 TGSC1 SGEC2
F 16:45     Race: 3 KICC5 CAMC21 SGEC41 WHAC1 SGEC1 COMC2 HKIC1 COMC1
G 16:50 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 EDWT1 MERC2 TGSC1 EGGS21 HWBC1 ROTC1
H 16:55 Race: 2 SGEC1 EGGS22 BPCC2 AKGC2 CAMC21 CAMC31 WHAC1
I 17:00     Race: 3 MERC1 BPCC1 WHAC2 SHGH1 COMC1 TGSC2 AKGC1 EGGS23
J 17:05 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTMC1 SSAS1 ROTC1 HILX1 HWBC5 EDWT1 SPCC1 CAMC22
K 17:10 Race: 2 CAMC21 TGSC2 COMC2 TGAC12 MERC1 HWBC1 SGEC1 SGEC41
L 17:15     Race: 3 CAMC31 ROTC2 TGSC1 WESC21 HWBC2 AKGC1 TGAC11 HWBC6
M 17:20     Race: 4 TGSC3 HWBC3 HWBC4 WHAC1 EDWT2 TGAC13 WESC22 COMC1
N 17:25 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC2 MERC1 EGGS22 EDWT1 TGAC22 TGSC2 WHAC1
O 17:30 Race: 2 STPC1 MERC2 TGSC1 CAMC31 TAWC2 COMC1 EGGS21
P 17:35     Race: 3 SGEC1 COMC2 CAMC32 WENT1 EDWT2 TAWC1 TGAC21

Saturday, 17th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 PETC1 AWGC1 HAMC1 NSHC2
B 07:35 Race: 2 NSHC1 WKOC1 HLCR1 AKLC1 UNWC1
C 07:40 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 CLIC2 CLIC3 HWBC1 MERC1 BPCC1 WESC3 HKIC1
D 07:45 Race: 2 NSHC1 CLIC4 WESC2 CLIC1 MERC2 BPCC2
E 07:50 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGSC2 KICC1 MERC1 AKGC1 SKEC1 HAMB4 TGAC12 COMC1
F 07:55 Race: 2 WESC31 KICC2 HKIC1 KICC4 WHAC1 CAMC33 SGEC41 HAMB3
G 08:00     Race: 3 CAMC31 SPCC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 COMC2 SPCC3 WESC32 TGAC11
H 08:05     Race: 4 HAMB2 MERC2 WTMC1 SPCC2 WESC21 TGSC1 KICC3 CAMC32
I 08:10 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHGH1 WELC1 DIOC1 AKLC3 ROTC2 KICC2 NSHC1 WESC2
J 08:15 Race: 2 NSHC2 CAMC21 ROTC1 WELC2 EDWT1 AKLC2 KICC1 WESC1
K 08:20     Race: 3 WTMC1 DIOC2 WTLG1 AWGC2 EGGS21 EDWT2 EGGS22 AWGC1
L 08:25 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 AKLC42 TGAC1 SJHM1 SJHM2 SPCC1
M 08:30 Race: 2 HAMC1 SHAK11 CLIC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
N 08:35     Race: 3 AKLC41 HAMB1 HWBC2 UNWC1 HAMC2
O 08:40 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG2 WKOC1 WTLG1 TGAC21 SHGH1 WESC11 HAMG1 CAMC21
P 08:45 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WKOC2 BPCC1 PETC1 COMC1
Q 08:50 Race: 2 WESC2 AKGC1 COMC2 WELC1 AKLC2 WESC3 WKOC1
R 08:55 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2
S 09:00 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX7 AKGC1 RPCA4 RPCW2 RPCA1 RNZX4 NSHC1 RNZX1
T 09:05 Race: 2 HWBC2 RPCA3 RNZX2 RPCW4 RPCA6 RPCW1 RNZX8 RNZX5
U 09:10     Race: 3 RPCA2 RNZX6 HWBC3 RPCA5 RNZX9 PETC1 RNZX3 RPCW3
V 09:15 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK12 SGEC1 WELC1 TGAC11 HAMB2 WESC21 CAMC21 SPCC1
W 09:20 Race: 2 WESC31 AKGC1 SKEC1 CLIC1 SHAK11 HAMB1 HKIC1
X 09:25 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CLIC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 WESC21 TGSC1 ROTC2
Y 09:30 Race: 2 WKOC1 TAWC1 NSHC1 COMC1 HAMC2 CLIC1 SGEC1
Z 09:35 21 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC1 UNWC1
A 09:40 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 AWGC1
B 09:45 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 BPCC1 NSHC3 HAMC3 BPCC2 UNWC2 WREC1
C 09:50 Race: 2 WHAC1 AKLC1 UNWC1 HAMC1 HKIC1 WESC1 WTMC1
D 09:55     Race: 3 CLIC1 WREC2 ROTC2 PETC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 HAMC2
E 10:00 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 DIOC1 HAMC1 HKIC1 SHGH1 SGEC2 COMC1
F 10:05 Race: 2 TGSC1 SGEC1 UNWC1 CAMC31 WENT1 MERC1 AWGC1
G 10:10 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RNZX2 RPCW1
H 10:15 Race: 2 RPCW4 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW3
I 10:20 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCS2 RPCA2 RNZX3 RPCS1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RNZX1
J 10:25 Race: 2 RPCW4 RPCA1 XLBP1 HWBC1 RNZX4 RPCW1
K 10:30 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 TGAC1 CAMC21 HAMC1 COMC1 XCOM1 NSHC2 UNWC3
L 10:35 Race: 2 NSHC3 AKLC2 UNWC2 NSHC1 HKIC1 TGAC2 WESC1 UNWC1
M 10:40     Race: 3 PETC1 HWBC1 WTMC1 AWGC1 AKLC1 SGEC1
N 10:45 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SHGH1 WESC2 HAMC1 HAMG1 WELC1
O 10:50 Race: 2 COMC1 WTLG1 HWBC1 WESC1 TGAC21
P 10:55 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGAC13 MERC3 HAMC1 WENT1 SKEC1 TGSC2 CAMC21
Q 11:00 Race: 2 MERC4 TGAC14 TGAC12 ROTC1 CAMC22 SGEC21 HWBC1 SGEC1
R 11:05     Race: 3 HWBC2 EDWT1 WESC21 WHAC1 WELC1 MERC2 AKGC1 TGSC1
S 11:10     Race: 4 AKGC2 TGAC11 KICC1 MERC1 HAMB1 COMC1 WELC2
T 11:15 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WESC1 HWBC1
U 11:20 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 ROTC1 SJHM1 CLIC1 NSHC1
V 11:25 Race: 2 AKGC1 TGAC11 SHAK11 HAMB1 WESC1
W 11:30 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 XLBP1 WESC1
X 11:35 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX1
Y 11:40 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMG1 SKEC1 WKOC1 SGEC1
Z 11:45 Race: 2 CAMC31 SHGH1 TGAC21 EGGS21
A 11:50 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RNZX1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW3 RNZX3
B 11:55 Race: 2 RPCA1 RNZX2 RPCA3 RPCW2 HAMC1 RNZX4
C 12:00 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 AWGC2 HKIC1 AWGC1 CLIC1
D 12:05 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 UNWC2 NSHC2 WELC1 UNWC1 EDWT1 WESC1 HWBC2
E 12:10 Race: 2 AKLC1 WELC2 WREC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
F 12:15 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 NSHC1 PETC1 CLIC1 HWBC3 AKGC2 AKGC1
G 12:20 Race: 2 AKLC1 HWBC2 HAMC1 PETC2 WESC1 AKLC2
H 12:25 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 SHAK11 WESC31 SGEC41 KICC1 SKEC1
I 12:30 Race: 2 SHAK12 AKGC1 NSHC1 TGAC11 WESC21
J 12:35 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AWGC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 WTMC1 HWBC1
K 12:40 Race: 2 UNWC1 BOPA1 TGAC1 ROTC1 AKLC1
L 12:45 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TAWC1 SGEC1 EDWT1 SPCC1 SKEC1 ROTC1
M 12:50 Race: 2 KICC1 CAMC31 DIOC1 CAMC21 TGSC1
N 12:55 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCS4 RPCW3 RPCS2 RNZX2 RNZX5 HWBC1
O 13:00 Race: 2 HAMC1 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCA1 WKOC1 WESC1 RPCW1
P 13:05     Race: 3 RNZX6 RNZX3 HWBC2 RPCS3 RPCW2 RPCS1 RPCA2
Q 13:10 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 NSHC3 HAMB1 WESC21 SKEC2 TGAC12 WESC31
R 13:15 Race: 2 CAMC31 NSHC2 HAMB2 SGEC2 MERC1 SGEC1 SKEC1
S 13:20     Race: 3 NSHC1 SGEC3 TGSC1 AKGC2 HAMB3 SHAK11 TGAC11
T 13:25     Race: 4 MERC2 AKGC1 WESC32 WHAC1 HKIC1 COMC2
U 13:30 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 UNWC1 HWBC1 WESC2 WESC1 UNWC2
V 13:35 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW8 RPCW10 RNZX1 RPCA4
W 13:40 Race: 2 RPCW9 RNZX2 RPCA5 RPCW1 NSHC1 RPCW3 RPCW6
X 13:45     Race: 3 RPCA2 RPCA3 RNZX3 RPCW5 RPCW7 RPCW4
Y 13:50 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHGH2 HKIC2 DIOC2 TAWC3 KICC2 TGAC21 EGGS21
A 14:00 Race: 3 TGAC23 EGGS24 ROTC1 CAMC22 NSHC1 WTLG1 BPCC2
B 14:05     Race: 4 CAMC21 EGGS23 TAWC1 HKIC1 DIOC1 HAMG1 SPCC1
C 14:10 80 Mx Opn 2X (P)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1
D 14:11 79 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1 CAMC1
E 14:15 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 COMC2 SHGH1 SGEC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 HAMC1 CAMC21
F 14:20 Race: 2 WESC2 SHGH2 HWBC1 WKOC1 TAWC1 WTLG1 EDWT1
G 14:25     Race: 3 HAMC2 WTLG2 EGGS21 WESC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 SHGH3
H 14:30     Race: 4 CLIC1 WESC3 DIOC1 WELC1 HWBC2 WESC11 WESC31
I 14:35     Race: 5 MERC1 WTMC1 WELC2 SGEC2 AWGC1 COMC1
J 14:40 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 NSHC2 HKIC1 WELC1 WESC1 BPCC1 SPCC1 WENT1
K 14:45 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 SHGH1 WELC1 WENT1 NSHC1 XLBP1 XLAN1
L 14:50 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KICC2 AKGC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 CAMC31 CAMC22 WELC1
M 14:55 Race: 2 CAMC21 HAMB2 ROTC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 AWGC1
N 15:00     Race: 3 CLIC1 SKEC2 HAMB1 WESC21 KICC1 WESC22
O 15:05 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SSAS2 TERX2 SJHM1 TERX3
P 15:10 Race: 2 AKLC1 SSAS1 TERX1 ROTC1
Q 15:15 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW1
R 15:20 68 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1
S 15:25 69 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 HKIC2 WREC1 WELC1
T 15:30 70 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 TGAC11 HKIC1 ROTC1 HAMC2 CLIC2 SGEC2
U 15:35 Race: 2 SGEC1 HAMB3 SGEC3 TGAC12 SHAK11 HAMC1 WESC2
V 15:40     Race: 3 WESC21 AKGC1 HAMB1 SHAK12 CLIC1 HAMB2
W 15:45 71 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX1
X 15:50 72 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGAC22 ROTC1 MERC2 SKEC1 ROTC3 HAMG2 DIOC2
Y 15:55 Race: 2 WTLG1 ROTC2 COMC1 WHAC1 MERC1 AWGC1 WTMC1 EDWT1
Z 16:00     Race: 3 ROTC4 TAWC1 HAMG1 DIOC1 EGGS22 AWGC2 SGEC2
A 16:05     Race: 4 EGGS21 BPCC1 WESC11 SGEC1 TGAC21 UNWC1 CAMC31
B 16:10 73 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1 COMC2 WREC1 COMC1 EGGS21 WELC1 HKIC2
C 16:15 Race: 2 HKIC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 CLIC2 HWBC1 AWGC1 BPCC3
D 16:20     Race: 3 WREC2 WHAC1 TGAC1 CLIC4 MERC1 HAMC1 PETC1
E 16:25     Race: 4 TGAC2 AKLC2 HAMC2 CLIC3 BPCC2 CLIC1 EGGS22
F 16:30 74 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC5 PETC1 HWBC4 HILX1 AKGC2 COMC2 CLIC1 BPCC1
G 16:35 Race: 2 CAMC21 CAMC1 WELC1 HWBC2 UNWC1 AKLC1 COMC1
H 16:40     Race: 3 WESC3 HWBC3 PETC3 AKGC1 UNWC2 AKLC2
I 16:45     Race: 4 WHAC1 AKGC1 WHAC2 PETC2 TAWC1 HWBC1 HAMC1
J 16:50 75 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG2 KICC1 EGGS21 WTLG1 WESC11 WKOC1 CAMC21
K 16:55 76 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 NSHC1 WKOC1 RPCW1
L 17:00 77 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 SHAK11 KICC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 HAMB1 SKEC1
M 17:05 Race: 2 HAMB3 TERX1 AKGC1 AKGC2 SHAK12 SSAS1
N 17:10 78 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 WKOC1 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 SSAS1

Sunday, 18th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Z 07:25 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 TAWC2 SGEC1 TGAC22 ROTC2 EGGS22 SHGH1 WREC1
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B HKIC1 WESC31 MERC1 COMC4 TGSC1 EDWT1 ROTC1 WHAC3
B 07:35 Race: A KICC1 WTMC1 COMC1 HILX1 WHAC2 WHAC1 CAMC22 CAMC21
C 07:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A AWGC1 DIOC2 WTLG2 WKOC1 DIOC1 WTLG1 ROTC1 WESC11
D 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A HLCR1 AWGC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WKOC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 HAMC1
E 07:50 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A MERC2 BPCC1 WESC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 WESC3 BPCC2 MERC1
F 07:55 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: A SGEC2 WHAC2 COMC1 SKEC1 WHAC1 SGEC1 TGSC3 COMC2
G 08:00 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: A EDWT1 TGAC21 EGGS21 UNWC1 HKIC1 TAWC1 MERC1 COMC1
H 08:05 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B ROTC2 WTMC1 DIOC1 WELC1 ROTC1 DIOC2 NSHC2 AKLC2
I 08:10 Race: A WESC1 WESC2 CAMC21 WTLG1 NSHC1 AWGC1 KICC1 AWGC2
J 08:15 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB1 SKEC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 CAMC21 AWGC1 SKEC1
K 08:20 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A CLIC1 HWBC2 TGAC1 SHAK11 AKLC41 AKLC42 WKOC1 SJHM2
L 08:25 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: B DIOC2 SKEC2 EDWT1 CAMC22 ROTC2 SGEC1 TGSC2 DIOC1
M 08:30 Race: A HWBC2 SPCC1 MERC1 CAMC21 BPCC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 SHGH1
N 08:35 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B NSHC2 KICC2 TGSC1 SKEC1 AKGC1 COMC1 WESC32 KICC3
O 08:40 Race: A HAMB1 AWGC1 WHAC1 WESC31 WESC22 KICC1 NSHC1 ROTC1
P 08:45 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 PETC1 WELC1 BPCC1 WESC3 COMC1 AKGC1 WKOC2
Q 08:50 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCA1
R 08:55 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCA2 HWBC2 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCA4
S 09:00 Race: A RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX6 RNZX9
T 09:05 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: A SKEC1 TERX2 AKGC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 TERX1 SHAK12 SHAK11
U 09:10 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A KICC1 DIOC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 SPCC1 TGAC22 HAMG1 ROTC3
V 09:15 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: A SHGH2 TAWC1 SGEC2 WTLG1 WKOC2 UNWC1 WKOC3 WESC11
W 09:20 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A COMC1 TGSC1 HAMC2 CLIC2 WKOC1 WESC21 SGEC1 HKIC1
X 09:25 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A WESC21 CAMC31 AWGC1 TGAC11 CAMC21 HAMB1 KICC1 TGSC1
Y 09:30 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: A SKEC1 DIOC2 AWGC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 CAMC31 AKGC1 DIOC1
Z 09:35 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A WELC1 UNWC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
A 09:40 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: A NSHC2 SKEC1 HAMB1 WESC22 TGAC11 HAMB2 NSHC1 AKGC1
B 09:45 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKGC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 AWGC1
C 09:50 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: A TGAC21 SKEC1 HWBC1 MERC1 SHGH1
D 09:55 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B WHAC1 BPCC1 HAMC2 WREC2 NSHC3 UNWC1 AKLC2 HAMC3
E 10:00 Race: A WREC1 TGAC1 CLIC1 WESC1 BPCC2 HAMC1 NSHC1 HKIC1
F 10:05 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: B CAMC31 WESC31 CAMC22 KICC2 TGAC12 CAMC23 TGSC1 WESC23
G 10:10 Race: A COMC1 HKIC2 CAMC21 WHAC1 TGAC11 KICC1 MERC1 HKIC1
H 10:15 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: B EGGS22 EGGS23 HKIC1 TGAC22 TGSC1 EGGS24 WESC1 WHAC1
I 10:20 Race: A SPCC1 EGGS21 KICC1 MERC2 MERC1 TGAC21 CAMC31 MERC3
J 10:25 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: A HAMB2 WESC31 SKEC1 HAMB1 SHAK11 SPCC1 SGEC1 AKGC1
K 10:30 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCA2 NSHC1
L 10:35 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 RPCS2 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW1 RPCS1
M 10:40 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: A AKGC1 SPCC2 HAMB1 NSHC2 SHAK11 AKLC41 NSHC1 SKEC1
N 10:45 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WENT1 WESC11 SGEC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 CAMC21 SHGH1 HWBC1
O 10:50 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A ROTC2 AWGC1 UNWC1 HAMC1 TGAC21 DIOC1 ROTC1 SGEC2
P 10:55 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B AKLC1 HAMC1 UNWC2 SGEC1 XCOM1 HWBC1 TGAC2 UNWC3
Q 11:00 Race: A COMC1 WELC1 WESC1 PETC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 TGAC3
R 11:05 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: B KICC5 TGSC1 WESC31 AWGC1 CAMC31 SGEC1 AKGC1 KICC2
S 11:10 Race: A COMC1 CAMC21 WESC21 TERX1 WHAC1 ROTC1 KICC1 WHAC2
T 11:15 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A TGAC21 SHGH1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WTLG1 WELC1 WESC1 HAMC1
U 11:20 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: A COMC1 SHGH1 MERC2 MERC1 CAMC31 HWBC1 WHAC1 CAMC21
V 11:25 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 WESC1 NSHC2
W 11:30 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: B SGEC41 AKGC1 CAMC21 TGSC1 WTMC1 HWBC4 EDWT1 COMC1
X 11:35 Race: A TGAC12 HWBC5 HWBC1 CAMC31 HILX1 WHAC1 WESC21 TGAC13
Y 11:40 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AKGC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 WESC1 HAMC1 SHAK11 CLIC1
Z 11:45 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: B CAMC32 TGSC1 SGEC2 EDWT1 TAWC2 COMC2 TGSC2 CAMC31
A 11:50 Race: A MERC2 TAWC1 STPC1 WHAC1 TGAC21 EGGS21 MERC1 SGEC1
B 11:55 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B KICC2 SPCC1 HAMB3 NSHC1 MERC1 SPCC2 HAMB4 MERC2
C 12:00 Race: A CAMC31 WESC31 HAMB1 HAMB2 WHAC1 KICC1 TGSC1 COMC1
D 12:05 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A XLBP1 NSHC1
E 12:10 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: A SHGH1 WTLG2 CAMC21 WKOC1 TGAC21 WESC11 WTLG1 HAMG1
F 12:15 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RNZX1 RPCW1
G 12:20 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCA2
H 12:25 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 WESC31 CAMC21 HAMB1 SPCC1 HKIC1 TGAC11 SKEC1
I 12:30 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TGSC1 SGEC2 UNWC1 HAMC1 AWGC1 SHGH1 MERC1 DIOC1
J 12:35 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A CLIC1 AWGC1 HKIC1 AWGC2
K 12:40 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: B SGEC1 WELC1 HWBC1 WESC21 CAMC21 KICC1 HAMC1 WELC2
L 12:45 Race: A WHAC1 HAMB1 TGAC13 MERC1 TGAC14 HWBC2 WTMC1 CAMC22
M 12:50 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC1 WELC2 UNWC1 NSHC1 WESC1 BPCC1 WELC1 HWBC1
N 12:55 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A AKGC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 WESC1 PETC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 AKLC1
O 13:00 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: A COMC1 TGAC21 SKEC1 EGGS21 WKOC1 SHGH1 SGEC1 HAMG1
P 13:05 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A BOPA1 HKIC1 UNWC1 AWGC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 HWBC1
Q 13:10 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: A WESC31 SHAK12 SKEC1 AKGC1 SHAK11 NSHC1 KICC1 WESC21
R 13:15 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCS2 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCS4 RPCS3 RPCA3 HAMC1 RPCA2
S 13:20 Race: A RPCS1 RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX6 RNZX4 WKOC1
T 13:25 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A ROTC1 TGSC1 SGEC1 DIOC1 SPCC1 CAMC21 SKEC1 CAMC31
U 13:30 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A WESC2 UNWC1 HWBC1 WESC1 TGAC1 UNWC2
V 13:35 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCW10 RPCW6 RPCW9 RPCA1 RPCW7 RPCA4 RPCA3 RPCA5
W 13:40 Race: A RPCW5 RPCW8 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCW2 RPCW4 RNZX2 RPCW3
X 13:45 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: B MERC2 SKEC2 HAMB2 WESC31 SKEC1 WESC32 SGEC3 AKGC2
Y 13:50 Race: A HKIC1 HAMB1 WHAC1 HAMB3 SGEC1 SPCC1 SGEC2 SHAK11
B 14:05 80 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1
C 14:06 79 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A CAMC1 WESC1
D 14:10 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B ROTC1 DIOC1 SGEC2 WTLG1 SGEC1 WESC1 WESC2 SHGH2
E 14:15 Race: A NSHC1 MERC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 WKOC2 WELC1 AWGC1 CLIC1
F 14:20 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A WENT1 NSHC2 SPCC1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 HKIC1 BPCC1
G 14:25 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WENT1 XLBP1 SHGH1 XLAN1 NSHC1 WELC1 HWBC1
H 14:30 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NSHC1 WESC21 CAMC21 HKIC1 KICC1 TGAC1 CAMC31 SKEC1
I 14:35 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 TERX2 TERX1 SSAS2 SSAS1 SJHM1 AKLC1 TERX3
J 14:40 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW2 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1
K 14:45 69 M U20 1X
final
Race: A HKIC2 HKIC1 WREC1
L 14:50 70 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A SGEC2 HAMC1 WESC1 CLIC1 SGEC1 HAMB1 ROTC1 SGEC3
M 14:55 71 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX1
N 15:00 72 G U16 2X
final
Race: B EDWT1 ROTC3 MERC2 BPCC1 HAMG1 WTLG1 CAMC31 TAWC1
O 15:05 Race: A DIOC2 ROTC4 AWGC1 TGAC21 HWBC1 DIOC1 WHAC1 UNWC1
P 15:10 73 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B BPCC2 COMC2 CLIC1 WELC1 WREC2 AWGC1 MERC1 BPCC1
Q 15:15 Race: A COMC1 TGAC1 HAMC2 WHAC1 HWBC1 WESC1 TGAC2 HKIC1
R 15:20 74 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B AKGC1 CLIC1 WESC3 COMC2 UNWC1 HAMC1 HWBC2 TAWC1
S 15:25 Race: A BPCC1 AKGC1 PETC3 HILX1 CAMC21 WHAC1 COMC1 HWBC3
T 15:30 75 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WTLG2 KICC1 WKOC1 WESC11 CAMC21 WTLG1 EGGS21
U 15:35 76 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1 RNZX1 RPCW1 WKOC1
V 15:40 77 B U18 8+
final
Race: A SHAK11 AKGC1 NSHC1 SSAS1 HAMB1 TERX1 AKLC1 AKGC2
W 15:45 78 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A HWBC1 WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCA1 SSAS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.