Friday, 16th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 12:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC3WHAC5MERC1BPCC1ROTC2HILX1SPCC2CAMC21
B 12:05 Race: 2ROTC4EDWT1HWBC1TGAC13COMC5MERC2WHAC2KICC1
C 12:10    Race: 3WESC31COMC1MERC4WHAC4SGEC41ROTC3TGSC1
D 12:15    Race: 4TGAC12WTMC1CAMC22ROTC1SGEC1COMC6WHAC3
E 12:20    Race: 5COMC2TGAC14BPCC2HKIC1COMC4WHAC1ROTC5
F 12:25 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1DIOC2HKIC1SHGH1WESC11WTLG4SGEC1WKOC1
G 12:30 Race: 2AWGC1ZCHG21WTLG2ROTC1WENT1DIOC1WTLG3
H 12:35 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TGSC3TGSC1COMC1WHAC1SGEC2CAMC31WTMC1
I 12:40 Race: 2TGSC2KICC1CAMC32COMC2WHAC2SKEC1SGEC1
J 12:45 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1EGGS22TGSC1UNWC1MERC1SKEC1TGAC22
K 12:50 Race: 2COMC2EGGS21WESC31TAWC1EDWT1CAMC31
L 12:55    Race: 3SGEC1CAMC32COMC1HKIC1WTLG1TGAC21
M 13:00 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC3HAMB1CAMC21NSHC2HWBC1SKEC1AKGC2
N 13:05 Race: 2AKGC1AWGC1NSHC4HAMB2NSHC1SKEC2
O 13:10 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SHGH2MERC1DIOC1TGSC1SGEC1KICC1
P 13:15 Race: 2SGEC2HWBC3SPCC1ROTC2SKEC1CAMC21TGSC2
Q 13:20    Race: 3EDWT1EGGS21BPCC1HWBC2SPCC2CAMC31DIOC2
R 13:25    Race: 4ROTC1AKGC1SHGH1CAMC22SKEC2WENT1
S 13:30 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC21TGSC2SGEC2COMC3KICC1SKEC1AWGC1KICC2
T 13:35 Race: 2NSHC1COMC1KICC3WESC31HKIC1SKEC2HAMB2
U 13:40    Race: 3SGEC42TGAC11COMC2WHAC1ROTC1WESC32AKGC1
V 13:45    Race: 4HAMB1WESC22SPCC1SGEC1SGEC41NSHC2TGSC1
W 13:50 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1SPCC1SKEC1AKGC1SHAK11TERX1SHAK12TERX2
X 13:55 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC31EDWT1TGSC1ROTC1DIOC1SPCC1KICC1
Y 14:00 Race: 2SGEC2ROTC3HKIC1ROTC2CAMC21TGAC22
Z 14:05    Race: 3DIOC2SGEC1HAMG1WHAC1TGAC21EGGS21
A 14:10 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMG1SHGH1WKOC3SGEC2WTLG2
B 14:15 Race: 2TAWC1SGEC3WKOC2HKIC1SHGH2HAMG2
C 14:20    Race: 3UNWC1WTLG1WESC11SGEC1MERC1COMC1
D 14:25 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC21TGSC1TGAC11COMC1HAMB1CAMC31
E 14:30 Race: 2MERC1KICC1AWGC1CAMC21WESC21AKGC1
F 14:35 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMC21DIOC2COMC3CAMC31WESC11DIOC1
G 14:40 Race: 2WKOC2DIOC3AKGC1SKEC1AWGC1
H 14:45 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB4TGSC1SGEC1SKEC1WESC23TGAC11NSHC2
I 14:50 Race: 2WESC22HKIC1AKGC1SPCC1HAMC1SHAK12HAMB2
J 14:55    Race: 3HAMB1HAMB3WESC21SGEC2SHAK11SKEC2NSHC1
K 15:00 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SKEC1SHGH1MERC1TGAC21
L 15:05 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2ROTC1AWGC2TGSC1TGAC12NSHC2KICC4
M 15:10 Race: 2ROTC3WESC21CAMC23KICC2TGAC11SKEC1AKGC2
N 15:15    Race: 3COMC1WESC31BPCC1CAMC21SGEC1ROTC2KICC5
O 15:20    Race: 4AWGC1MERC1WHAC1TGSC3WESC23KICC3CAMC22
P 15:25    Race: 5CAMC31KICC1HKIC1WESC22AKGC1TGSC2
Q 15:30 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21HKIC1CAMC31SGEC2EGGS22BPCC3MERC1
R 15:35 Race: 2AWGC1TGAC21MERC3HLCR1EGGS24WHAC1
S 15:40    Race: 3EGGS23SGEC1TGAC22EDWT1SPCC1KICC1
T 15:45    Race: 4WESC1TGSC1EGGS21MERC2BPCC4EDWT2
U 15:50 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11HAMB3SGEC1SHAK11CAMC31HAMB2TGSC1SKEC1
V 15:55 Race: 2SHAK12SPCC1HAMB1MERC1WESC31NSHC1AKGC1
W 16:00 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2SCR: HKIC1AKGC1SKEC3HAMB1NSHC1SHAK11SPCC1
X 16:05 Race: 2SKEC1TGAC11SHAK12SPCC2NSHC2MERC1AKLC41AKGC2
Y 16:10 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SHGH1WENT1AWGC1TAWC1SGEC1
Z 16:15 Race: 2CAMC21HKIC1HWBC1WESC11WKOC1
A 16:20 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1MERC2TGSC1CAMC31HAMC1ROTC1HAMG1
B 16:25 Race: 2UNWC1SGEC2SKEC1COMC2DIOC1HKIC1
C 16:30    Race: 3MERC1ROTC2AWGC1DIOC2TGAC21COMC1
D 16:35 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC32WHAC2AKGC1KICC3WESC21KICC4ROTC1CAMC31
E 16:40 Race: 2WESC31MERC1TERX1KICC2AWGC1KICC1TGSC1SGEC2
F 16:45    Race: 3KICC5CAMC21SGEC41WHAC1SGEC1COMC2HKIC1COMC1
G 16:50 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1EDWT1MERC2TGSC1EGGS21SCR: HKIC1HWBC1ROTC1
H 16:55 Race: 2SGEC1EGGS22BPCC2AKGC2CAMC21CAMC31WHAC1
I 17:00    Race: 3MERC1BPCC1WHAC2SHGH1COMC1TGSC2AKGC1EGGS23
J 17:05 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1SSAS1ROTC1HILX1HWBC5EDWT1SPCC1CAMC22
K 17:10 Race: 2CAMC21TGSC2COMC2TGAC12MERC1HWBC1SGEC1SGEC41
L 17:15    Race: 3CAMC31ROTC2TGSC1WESC21HWBC2AKGC1TGAC11HWBC6
M 17:20    Race: 4TGSC3HWBC3HWBC4WHAC1EDWT2TGAC13WESC22COMC1
N 17:25 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC2MERC1EGGS22EDWT1TGAC22TGSC2WHAC1
O 17:30 Race: 2STPC1MERC2TGSC1CAMC31TAWC2COMC1EGGS21
P 17:35    Race: 3SGEC1COMC2CAMC32WENT1EDWT2TAWC1TGAC21

Saturday, 17th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC3PETC1AWGC1HAMC1NSHC2
B 07:35 Race: 2NSHC1WKOC1HLCR1AKLC1UNWC1
C 07:40 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC2CLIC3HWBC1MERC1BPCC1WESC3HKIC1
D 07:45 Race: 2NSHC1CLIC4WESC2CLIC1MERC2BPCC2
E 07:50 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2KICC1MERC1AKGC1SKEC1HAMB4TGAC12COMC1
F 07:55 Race: 2WESC31KICC2HKIC1KICC4WHAC1CAMC33SGEC41HAMB3
G 08:00    Race: 3CAMC31SPCC1HAMB1NSHC1COMC2SPCC3WESC32TGAC11
H 08:05    Race: 4HAMB2MERC2WTMC1SPCC2WESC21TGSC1KICC3CAMC32
I 08:10 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SHGH1WELC1DIOC1AKLC3ROTC2KICC2NSHC1WESC2
J 08:15 Race: 2NSHC2CAMC21ROTC1WELC2EDWT1AKLC2KICC1WESC1
K 08:20    Race: 3WTMC1DIOC2WTLG1AWGC2SCR: AKLC1
EGGS21
EDWT2EGGS22AWGC1
L 08:25 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11AKLC42TGAC1SJHM1SJHM2SPCC1
M 08:30 Race: 2HAMC1SHAK11CLIC1WKOC2WKOC1HWBC1
N 08:35    Race: 3AKLC41HAMB1HWBC2UNWC1HAMC2
O 08:40 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2WKOC1WTLG1TGAC21SHGH1WESC11HAMG1CAMC21
P 08:45 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1AKLC1ROTC1WKOC2BPCC1PETC1COMC1
Q 08:50 Race: 2WESC2AKGC1COMC2WELC1AKLC2WESC3WKOC1
R 08:55 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2
S 09:00 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX7AKGC1RPCA4RPCW2RPCA1RNZX4NSHC1RNZX1
T 09:05 Race: 2HWBC2RPCA3RNZX2RPCW4RPCA6RPCW1RNZX8RNZX5
U 09:10    Race: 3RPCA2RNZX6HWBC3RPCA5RNZX9PETC1RNZX3RPCW3
V 09:15 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SHAK12SGEC1WELC1TGAC11HAMB2WESC21CAMC21SPCC1
W 09:20 Race: 2WESC31AKGC1SKEC1CLIC1SHAK11HAMB1HKIC1
X 09:25 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC2HAMC1ROTC1HKIC1WESC21TGSC1ROTC2
Y 09:30 Race: 2WKOC1TAWC1NSHC1COMC1HAMC2CLIC1SGEC1
Z 09:35 21 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WELC1AKLC1UNWC1
A 09:40 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1AKGC1WKOC1HAMC1HWBC1AWGC1
B 09:45 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1BPCC1NSHC3HAMC3BPCC2UNWC2WREC1
C 09:50 Race: 2WHAC1AKLC1UNWC1HAMC1HKIC1WESC1WTMC1
D 09:55    Race: 3CLIC1WREC2ROTC2PETC1NSHC1AKLC2HAMC2
E 10:00 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1DIOC1HAMC1HKIC1SHGH1SGEC2COMC1
F 10:05 Race: 2TGSC1SGEC1UNWC1CAMC31WENT1MERC1AWGC1
G 10:10 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCW2RPCA2RNZX2RPCW1
H 10:15 Race: 2RPCW4RNZX1RPCA1RPCW3
I 10:20 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1RPCS2RPCA2RNZX3RPCS1RPCW3RPCW2RNZX1
J 10:25 Race: 2RPCW4RPCA1XLBP1HWBC1RNZX4RPCW1
K 10:30 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1TGAC1CAMC21HAMC1COMC1XCOM1NSHC2UNWC3
L 10:35 Race: 2NSHC3AKLC2UNWC2NSHC1HKIC1TGAC2WESC1UNWC1
M 10:40    Race: 3PETC1SCR: TGAC3HWBC1WTMC1AWGC1AKLC1SGEC1
N 10:45 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SHGH1WESC2HAMC1HAMG1WELC1
O 10:50 Race: 2COMC1WTLG1HWBC1WESC1TGAC21
P 10:55 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TGAC13MERC3HAMC1WENT1SKEC1TGSC2CAMC21
Q 11:00 Race: 2MERC4TGAC14TGAC12ROTC1CAMC22SGEC21HWBC1SGEC1
R 11:05    Race: 3HWBC2EDWT1WESC21WHAC1WELC1MERC2AKGC1TGSC1
S 11:10    Race: 4AKGC2TGAC11KICC1MERC1HAMB1COMC1WELC2
T 11:15 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC2WESC1HWBC1
U 11:20 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1ROTC1SJHM1CLIC1NSHC1
V 11:25 Race: 2AKGC1TGAC11SHAK11HAMB1WESC1
W 11:30 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1XLBP1WESC1
X 11:35 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1
Y 11:40 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1COMC1HAMG1SKEC1WKOC1SGEC1
Z 11:45 Race: 2CAMC31SHGH1TGAC21EGGS21
A 11:50 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RNZX1RPCA2RPCW1RPCW3RNZX3
B 11:55 Race: 2RPCA1RNZX2RPCA3RPCW2HAMC1RNZX4
C 12:00 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AWGC2HKIC1AWGC1CLIC1
D 12:05 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1UNWC2NSHC2WELC1UNWC1EDWT1WESC1HWBC2
E 12:10 Race: 2AKLC1WELC2WREC1HWBC1BPCC1NSHC1HAMC1
F 12:15 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1PETC1CLIC1HWBC3AKGC2AKGC1
G 12:20 Race: 2AKLC1HWBC2HAMC1PETC2WESC1AKLC2
H 12:25 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1SHAK11WESC31SGEC41KICC1SKEC1
I 12:30 Race: 2SHAK12AKGC1NSHC1TGAC11WESC21
J 12:35 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1HKIC1NSHC1WTMC1HWBC1
K 12:40 Race: 2UNWC1BOPA1TGAC1ROTC1AKLC1
L 12:45 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1SGEC1EDWT1SPCC1SKEC1ROTC1
M 12:50 Race: 2KICC1CAMC31DIOC1ZCHG21TGSC1
N 12:55 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA3RPCS4RPCW3RPCS2RNZX2RNZX5HWBC1
O 13:00 Race: 2HAMC1RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1WKOC1WESC1RPCW1
P 13:05    Race: 3RNZX6RNZX3HWBC2RPCS3RPCW2RPCS1RPCA2
Q 13:10 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1NSHC3HAMB1WESC21SKEC2TGAC12WESC31
R 13:15 Race: 2CAMC31NSHC2HAMB2SGEC2MERC1SGEC1SKEC1
S 13:20    Race: 3NSHC1SGEC3TGSC1AKGC2HAMB3SHAK11TGAC11
T 13:25    Race: 4MERC2AKGC1WESC32WHAC1HKIC1COMC2
U 13:30 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1UNWC1HWBC1WESC2WESC1UNWC2
V 13:35 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW8RPCW10RNZX1RPCA4
W 13:40 Race: 2RPCW9RNZX2RPCA5RPCW1NSHC1RPCW3RPCW6
X 13:45    Race: 3RPCA2RPCA3RNZX3RPCW5RPCW7RPCW4
Y 13:50 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SHGH2HKIC2DIOC2TAWC3KICC2TGAC21EGGS21
A 14:00 Race: 3TGAC23EGGS24ROTC1CAMC22NSHC1WTLG1BPCC2
B 14:05    Race: 4CAMC21EGGS23TAWC1HKIC1DIOC1HAMG1SPCC1
C 14:10 80 Mx Opn 2X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1
D 14:11 79 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC1CAMC1
E 14:15 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1COMC2SHGH1SGEC1AKLC1ROTC1HAMC1CAMC21
F 14:20 Race: 2WESC2SHGH2HWBC1WKOC1TAWC1WTLG1EDWT1
G 14:25    Race: 3HAMC2WTLG2EGGS21WESC1WKOC2NSHC1SHGH3
H 14:30    Race: 4CLIC1WESC3DIOC1WELC1HWBC2WESC11WESC31
I 14:35    Race: 5MERC1WTMC1WELC2SGEC2AWGC1COMC1
J 14:40 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC2HKIC1WELC1WESC1BPCC1SPCC1WENT1
K 14:45 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SHGH1WELC1WENT1NSHC1XLBP1XLAN1
L 14:50 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC2AKGC1HKIC1SKEC1CAMC31CAMC22WELC1
M 14:55 Race: 2CAMC21HAMB2ROTC1TGAC1NSHC1AWGC1
N 15:00    Race: 3CLIC1SKEC2HAMB1WESC21KICC1WESC22
O 15:05 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SSAS2TERX2SJHM1TERX3
P 15:10 Race: 2AKLC1SSAS1TERX1ROTC1
Q 15:15 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1
R 15:20 68 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1
S 15:25 69 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1HKIC2WREC1WELC1
T 15:30 70 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1TGAC11HKIC1ROTC1HAMC2CLIC2SGEC2
U 15:35 Race: 2SGEC1HAMB3SGEC3TGAC12SHAK11HAMC1WESC2
V 15:40    Race: 3WESC21AKGC1HAMB1SHAK12CLIC1HAMB2
W 15:45 71 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1
X 15:50 72 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1TGAC22ROTC1MERC2SKEC1ROTC3HAMG2DIOC2
Y 15:55 Race: 2WTLG1ROTC2COMC1WHAC1MERC1AWGC1WTMC1EDWT1
Z 16:00    Race: 3ROTC4TAWC1HAMG1DIOC1EGGS22AWGC2SGEC2
A 16:05    Race: 4EGGS21BPCC1WESC11SGEC1TGAC21UNWC1CAMC31
B 16:10 73 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1COMC2WREC1COMC1EGGS21WELC1HKIC2
C 16:15 Race: 2HKIC1BPCC1SGEC1CLIC2HWBC1AWGC1BPCC3
D 16:20    Race: 3WREC2WHAC1TGAC1CLIC4MERC1HAMC1PETC1
E 16:25    Race: 4TGAC2AKLC2HAMC2CLIC3BPCC2CLIC1EGGS22
F 16:30 74 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC5PETC1HWBC4HILX1AKGC2COMC2CLIC1BPCC1
G 16:35 Race: 2CAMC21CAMC1WELC1HWBC2UNWC1AKLC1COMC1
H 16:40    Race: 3SCR: ROTC1WESC3HWBC3PETC3AKGC1UNWC2AKLC2
I 16:45    Race: 4WHAC1AKGC1WHAC2PETC2TAWC1HWBC1HAMC1
J 16:50 75 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2KICC1EGGS21WTLG1WESC11WKOC1CAMC21
K 16:55 76 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX1NSHC1WKOC1RPCW1
L 17:00 77 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2SHAK11KICC1NSHC1AKLC1HAMB1SKEC1
M 17:05 Race: 2HAMB3TERX1AKGC1AKGC2SHAK12SSAS1
N 17:10 78 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX1WKOC1HWBC1RPCA1RPCW1SSAS1

Sunday, 18th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Z 07:25 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 2TAWC2SGEC1TGAC22ROTC2EGGS22SHGH1WREC1
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BHKIC1WESC31MERC1COMC4TGSC1EDWT1ROTC1WHAC3
B 07:35 Race: AKICC1WTMC1COMC1HILX1WHAC2WHAC1CAMC22CAMC21
C 07:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1DIOC2WTLG2WKOC1DIOC1WTLG1ROTC1WESC11
D 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AHLCR1AWGC1NSHC1NSHC2WKOC1WKOC3AKLC1HAMC1
E 07:50 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AMERC2BPCC1WESC2HWBC1NSHC1WESC3BPCC2MERC1
F 07:55 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: ASGEC2WHAC2COMC1SKEC1WHAC1SGEC1TGSC3COMC2
G 08:00 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AEDWT1TGAC21EGGS21UNWC1HKIC1TAWC1MERC1COMC1
H 08:05 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BROTC2WTMC1DIOC1WELC1ROTC1DIOC2NSHC2AKLC2
I 08:10 Race: AWESC1WESC2CAMC21WTLG1NSHC1AWGC1KICC1AWGC2
J 08:15 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB1SKEC2NSHC3NSHC4CAMC21AWGC1SKEC1
K 08:20 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACLIC1HWBC2TGAC1SHAK11AKLC41AKLC42WKOC1SJHM2
L 08:25 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: BDIOC2SKEC2EDWT1CAMC22ROTC2SGEC1TGSC2DIOC1
M 08:30 Race: AHWBC2SPCC1MERC1CAMC21BPCC1AKGC1HWBC1SHGH1
N 08:35 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC2KICC2TGSC1SKEC1AKGC1COMC1WESC32KICC3
O 08:40 Race: AHAMB1AWGC1WHAC1WESC31WESC22KICC1NSHC1ROTC1
P 08:45 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1PETC1WELC1BPCC1WESC3COMC1AKGC1WKOC2
Q 08:50 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW2RNZX1RNZX2RPCW1RPCA1
R 08:55 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA3RPCA1RPCA2HWBC2RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3RPCA4
S 09:00 Race: ARNZX7RNZX5RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4RNZX6RNZX9
T 09:05 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1TERX2AKGC1HAMB1SPCC1TERX1SHAK12SHAK11
U 09:10 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AKICC1DIOC1CAMC21TGAC21SPCC1TGAC22HAMG1ROTC3
V 09:15 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASHGH2TAWC1SGEC2WTLG1WKOC2UNWC1WKOC3WESC11
W 09:20 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ACOMC1TGSC1HAMC2CLIC2WKOC1WESC21SGEC1HKIC1
X 09:25 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWESC21CAMC31AWGC1TGAC11CAMC21HAMB1KICC1TGSC1
Y 09:30 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASKEC1DIOC2AWGC1CAMC21WKOC2CAMC31AKGC1DIOC1
Z 09:35 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1NSHC1AKLC1
A 09:40 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: ANSHC2SKEC1HAMB1WESC22TGAC11HAMB2NSHC1AKGC1
B 09:45 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKGC1HWBC1HAMC1WKOC1AKLC1AWGC1
C 09:50 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: ATGAC21SKEC1HWBC1MERC1SHGH1
D 09:55 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1BPCC1HAMC2WREC2NSHC3UNWC1AKLC2HAMC3
E 10:00 Race: AWREC1TGAC1CLIC1WESC1BPCC2HAMC1NSHC1HKIC1
F 10:05 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMC31WESC31CAMC22KICC2TGAC12CAMC23TGSC1WESC23
G 10:10 Race: ACOMC1HKIC2CAMC21WHAC1TGAC11KICC1MERC1HKIC1
H 10:15 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: BEGGS22EGGS23HKIC1TGAC22TGSC1EGGS24WESC1WHAC1
I 10:20 Race: ASPCC1EGGS21KICC1MERC2MERC1TGAC21CAMC31MERC3
J 10:25 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMB2WESC31SKEC1HAMB1SHAK11SPCC1SGEC1AKGC1
K 10:30 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW4RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW3RPCA2NSHC1
L 10:35 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1RPCS2RPCA1RNZX1RNZX4RNZX3RPCW1RPCS1
M 10:40 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1SPCC2HAMB1NSHC2SHAK11AKLC41NSHC1SKEC1
N 10:45 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWENT1WESC11SGEC1WKOC1AWGC1CAMC21SHGH1HWBC1
O 10:50 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AROTC2AWGC1UNWC1HAMC1TGAC21DIOC1ROTC1SGEC2
P 10:55 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1HAMC1UNWC2SGEC1XCOM1HWBC1TGAC2UNWC3
Q 11:00 Race: ACOMC1WELC1WESC1PETC1CAMC21AWGC1HKIC1NSHC1TGAC3
R 11:05 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: BKICC5TGSC1WESC31AWGC1CAMC31SGEC1AKGC1KICC2
S 11:10 Race: ACOMC1CAMC21WESC21TERX1WHAC1ROTC1KICC1WHAC2
T 11:15 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ATGAC21SHGH1HWBC1WKOC1WTLG1WELC1WESC1HAMC1
U 11:20 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: ACOMC1SHGH1MERC2MERC1CAMC31HWBC1WHAC1CAMC21
V 11:25 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WESC1NSHC2
W 11:30 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSGEC41AKGC1CAMC21TGSC1WTMC1HWBC4EDWT1COMC1
X 11:35 Race: ATGAC12HWBC5HWBC1CAMC31HILX1WHAC1WESC21TGAC13
Y 11:40 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1NSHC1HAMB1SJHM1WESC1HAMC1SHAK11CLIC1
Z 11:45 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCAMC32TGSC1SGEC2EDWT1TAWC2COMC2TGSC2CAMC31
A 11:50 Race: AMERC2TAWC1STPC1WHAC1TGAC21EGGS21MERC1SGEC1
B 11:55 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BKICC2SPCC1HAMB3NSHC1MERC1SPCC2HAMB4MERC2
C 12:00 Race: ACAMC31WESC31HAMB1HAMB2WHAC1KICC1TGSC1COMC1
D 12:05 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLBP1NSHC1
E 12:10 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASHGH1WTLG2CAMC21WKOC1TGAC21WESC11WTLG1HAMG1
F 12:15 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCW1
G 12:20 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RNZX3RPCA1RPCA2
H 12:25 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: AHAMB2WESC31CAMC21HAMB1SPCC1HKIC1TGAC11SKEC1
I 12:30 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: ATGSC1SGEC2UNWC1HAMC1AWGC1SHGH1MERC1DIOC1
J 12:35 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ACLIC1AWGC1HKIC1AWGC2
K 12:40 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSGEC1WELC1HWBC1WESC21CAMC21KICC1HAMC1WELC2
L 12:45 Race: AWHAC1HAMB1TGAC13MERC1TGAC14HWBC2WTMC1CAMC22
M 12:50 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1WELC2UNWC1NSHC1WESC1BPCC1WELC1HWBC1
N 12:55 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1AKLC2NSHC1WESC1PETC1HWBC2HWBC1AKLC1
O 13:00 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: ACOMC1TGAC21SKEC1EGGS21WKOC1SHGH1SGEC1HAMG1
P 13:05 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ABOPA1HKIC1UNWC1AWGC1TGAC1NSHC1ROTC1HWBC1
Q 13:10 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWESC31SHAK12SKEC1AKGC1SHAK11NSHC1KICC1WESC21
R 13:15 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCS2RPCW2RPCA1RPCS4RPCS3RPCA3HAMC1RPCA2
S 13:20 Race: ARPCS1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX6RNZX4WKOC1
T 13:25 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AROTC1TGSC1SGEC1DIOC1SPCC1CAMC21SKEC1CAMC31
U 13:30 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC2UNWC1HWBC1WESC1TGAC1UNWC2
V 13:35 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW10RPCW6RPCW9RPCA1RPCW7RPCA4RPCA3RPCA5
W 13:40 Race: ARPCW5RPCW8RPCW1RNZX3RPCW2RPCW4RNZX2RPCW3
X 13:45 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: BMERC2SKEC2HAMB2WESC31SKEC1WESC32SGEC3AKGC2
Y 13:50 Race: AHKIC1HAMB1WHAC1HAMB3SGEC1SPCC1SGEC2SHAK11
B 14:05 80 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
C 14:06 79 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: ACAMC1WESC1
D 14:10 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BROTC1DIOC1SGEC2WTLG1SGEC1WESC1WESC2SHGH2
E 14:15 Race: ANSHC1MERC1CAMC21WKOC1WKOC2WELC1AWGC1CLIC1
F 14:20 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWENT1NSHC2SPCC1WELC1WESC1NSHC1HKIC1BPCC1
G 14:25 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWENT1XLBP1SHGH1XLAN1NSHC1WELC1HWBC1
H 14:30 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC1WESC21CAMC21HKIC1KICC1TGAC1CAMC31SKEC1
I 14:35 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1TERX2TERX1SSAS2SSAS1SJHM1AKLC1TERX3
J 14:40 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RNZX2RNZX1RPCW1
K 14:45 69 M U20 1X
final
Race: AHKIC2HKIC1WREC1
L 14:50 70 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASGEC2HAMC1WESC1CLIC1SGEC1HAMB1ROTC1SGEC3
M 14:55 71 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RNZX1
N 15:00 72 G U16 2X
final
Race: BEDWT1ROTC3MERC2BPCC1HAMG1WTLG1CAMC31TAWC1
O 15:05 Race: ADIOC2ROTC4AWGC1TGAC21HWBC1DIOC1WHAC1UNWC1
P 15:10 73 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2COMC2CLIC1WELC1WREC2AWGC1MERC1BPCC1
Q 15:15 Race: ACOMC1TGAC1HAMC2WHAC1HWBC1WESC1TGAC2HKIC1
R 15:20 74 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BAKGC1CLIC1WESC3COMC2UNWC1HAMC1HWBC2TAWC1
S 15:25 Race: ABPCC1AKGC1PETC3HILX1CAMC21WHAC1COMC1HWBC3
T 15:30 75 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWTLG2KICC1WKOC1WESC11CAMC21WTLG1EGGS21
U 15:35 76 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1RNZX1RPCW1WKOC1
V 15:40 77 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASHAK11AKGC1NSHC1SSAS1HAMB1TERX1AKLC1AKGC2
W 15:45 78 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WKOC1RNZX1RPCW1RPCA1SSAS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.