Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2011
Race J @ 17:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Glenn Bates
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HILX
HILX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
HILX
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Michael MacPherson
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
Race K @ 17:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
Race L @ 17:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
Race M @ 17:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Saturday, 17th December 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 18th December 2011
Race W @ 11:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Michael MacPherson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Race X @ 11:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
HILX
HILX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
HILX
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Social