Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2011
Race J @ 12:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Charlotte Humphries (stroke), Chloe Fettes, Alana Rowe, Brooke Christiansen + Courtney Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Race K @ 12:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Andrea Topp (stroke), Kathryn Butcher, Emily Caldwell, Katherine Elsdon-Williams + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
EGGS
Brittany Davies (stroke), Claudia Frew, Briana Siteine, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Leonie Pele + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race L @ 12:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Saturday, 17th December 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 18th December 2011
Race G @ 08:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Leonie Pele + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
EGGS
Brittany Davies (stroke), Claudia Frew, Briana Siteine, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Social