Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 17th December 2011
Race I @ 08:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Wing Kam
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Kristi Dorotich & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race J @ 08:15: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race K @ 08:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
Crew
#21
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Michael MacPherson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
EGGS
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 18th December 2011
Race H @ 08:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
Race I @ 08:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Social