Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 17th December 2011
Race E @ 07:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Katie Philp
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Race F @ 07:55: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Zach Van Hout & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race G @ 08:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race H @ 08:05: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Henry Fullerton-Smith, Kurt McCartney, Nicholas Souchon + Hayden Douglas (cox)
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Sunday, 18th December 2011
Race B @ 11:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Zach Van Hout & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race C @ 12:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Henry Fullerton-Smith, Kurt McCartney, Nicholas Souchon + Hayden Douglas (cox)
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Social