Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 17th December 2011
Race B @ 09:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
Race C @ 09:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
Race D @ 09:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Sunday, 18th December 2011
Race D @ 09:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race E @ 10:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Social