Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2

These are the day sheets for the 2011 Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #.

Friday, 28th January 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 12:00 1 B U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1STAC2SGEC1GISC2MERC3CAMC22HWBC4COMC4
2 12:05 Race: 2WESC3TRGB1KICC3COMC3WLCO1HWBC5ROTC1WHAC1
3 12:10    Race: 3TRGB2BPCC1MERC1CAMC21HWBC3KICC2CAMC1COMC2
4 12:15    Race: 4KICC4GISC1HWBC2TAWC1WESC2COMC1ROTC2
5 12:20    Race: 5HWBC1HKIC1ROTC3PORC1BPCC2WELC2CAMC23
6 12:25    Race: 6MERC2AWGC1KICC1WLCO3WELC1HWBC6HKIC2
7 12:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1DIOC1HKIC1SGEC1ROTC1WANC1
8 12:35 Race: 2WTLG1WREC1WESC1HAMC51HWBC1NSHC1
9 12:40    Race: 3CAMC21SPCC1HAMC41SGEC2HAMG1WTLG2
10 12:45 3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2STAC1AWGC3COMC1EGGS1DIOC1SGEC1TRGG22
11 12:50 Race: 2EGGS2AWGC2CAMC21HAMG2EGGS3ROTC3BPCC1TRGG23
12 12:55    Race: 3DIOC2CAMC32ROTC2SCR: HKIC1STAC2TGSC2MERC1
13 13:00    Race: 4HAMG1SKEC1ROTC1AWGC1TRGG21TGSC1CAMC31
14 13:05 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WTLB2WANC4AKGC1WLCO1WANC2SPCC1SKEC1HWBC1
15 13:10 Race: 2WANC1HAMC21SPCC2AKGC2WANC3WTLB1SKEC2
16 13:15 7 G U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC3MERC1EGGS2SPCC1CAMC31STAC1HKIC1
17 13:20 Race: 2NSHC1CAMC21BPCC1EGGS3WESC1SCR: TGSC1SGEC2
18 13:25    Race: 3SKEC1AWGC2EGGS1KICC1WESC2SGEC1WANC1
19 13:30    Race: 4CAMC22COMC1AWGC1WHAC1WESC3TRGG21
20 13:35 9 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1SPCC3TRGB1WHAC1SKEC3CAMC22WESC3CAMC31
21 13:40 Race: 2AWGC1SPCC1TRGB2SKEC1ROTC1SPCC2COMC1HKIC1
22 13:45    Race: 3WESC2TGSC1CAMC21WLCO1WHAC2BPCC1SKEC2WTLB2
23 13:50    Race: 4MERC1KICC2ROTC3WESC1GISC1COMC2WELC1ROTC2
24 13:55 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1AKGC1SHAK2WTLB1TGSC1
25 14:00 Race: 2AKGC3WANC1SHAK1AKGC2TRGB1
26 14:05 13 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1AWGC1DIOC1QMAR1GISC1BPCC1WANC1
27 14:10 Race: 2GISC2SGEC1TGSC1AWGC2EGGS1WREC1HWBC1
28 14:15    Race: 3HKIC1NSHC1SGEC2STAC1BPCC2SKEC1
29 14:20 16 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC41WESC2MERC1SKEC1AWGC2WTLG3TAWC1
30 14:25 Race: 2TAWC2HAMC42WTLG2STAC1SGEC3AWGC3HAMG2
31 14:30    Race: 3TRGG21HAMG1EGGS1SGEC2HAMC52DIOC1WTLG1
32 14:35    Race: 4SGEC1AWGC1HAMC51CAMC21WTLG4HKIC1WESC1
33 14:40 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1CAMC21TGSC1WTLB1KICC1SGEC1
34 14:45 Race: 2WESC2KICC2SGEC2AWGC1CAMC31AKGC1
35 14:50    Race: 3WANC1WLCO1SCR: SPCC1KICC3WESC1
36 14:55 22 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AWGC2CAMC21SGEC1TRGG21STAC1
37 15:00 Race: 2HKIC1HAMC51AWGC1BPCC1COMC1SGEC2
38 15:05 23 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1AWGC1SPCC3WTLB1SGEC1SKEC1SHAK1
39 15:10 Race: 2SKEC2WESC1CLIC1SPCC1WTLB3AKGC1CAMC21SHAK2
40 15:15    Race: 3WELC1CLIC2TGSC1AKGC2SPCC2WTLB2SCR: BPCC1WESC2
41 15:20 26 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TRGG22SGEC1AWGC1WTLG1HAMG1
42 15:25 Race: 2HAMC51WESC1TRGG21DIOC1STAC1
43 15:30 27 B U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SPCC1SCR: TRGB2KICC3CAMC31COMC2SKEC2AWGC2TGSC1
44 15:35 Race: 2WESC3AWGC1SPCC2TGSC2GISC2SGEC1KICC1MERC2
45 15:40    Race: 3KICC2TRGB1WESC1WTLB1ROTC1SGEC2SKEC3HWBC1
46 15:45    Race: 4SKEC1COMC1ROTC2CAMC21WLCO1HWBC3TRGB4
47 15:50    Race: 5WESC2HWBC2WELC1BPCC1TRGB3GISC1MERC1
48 15:55 30 G U17* 1X
heat
Race: 1SGEC2WTLG1COMC2WHAC1HAMG3SPCC1MERC1TGSC2
49 16:00 Race: 2CAMC31MERC2WTLG2COMC1SCR: HWBC1GISC1STAC1MERC4
50 16:05    Race: 3EGGS2HKIC1HAMG1SCR: BPCC1NSHC1CAMC22TGSC1HAMC41
51 16:10    Race: 4HKIC2CAMC23ROTC1EGGS1TRGG21KICC1HWBC2
52 16:15    Race: 5CLIC1SGEC1TRGG22SCR: GISC2CAMC21TGSC4SCR: HAMG2QMAR1
53 16:20 31 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WESC1WTLB1SKEC2KICC2COMC1CAMC21SHAK1
54 16:25 Race: 2SKEC1TGSC1WLCO1KICC1AKGC2AWGC1SHAK2SPCC1
55 16:30 32 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1ROTC1WESC1WTLB1AKGC1WANC3
56 16:35 Race: 2WANC1SPCC1SKEC1ROTC2WANC2SGEC1
57 16:40 34 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AWGC2STAC1CAMC21SGEC1WTLG1AWGC1HKIC1
58 16:45 35 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2CAMC22ROTC2MERC3QMAR1CAMC31TRGG24EGGS1
59 16:50 Race: 2BPCC1SGEC2TRGG21ROTC1DIOC2CAMC21STAC4
60 16:55    Race: 3SGEC1TRGG22COMC1DIOC3MERC1WHAC1HKIC1
61 17:00    Race: 4TGSC1ROTC3MERC2HAMG1STAC1DIOC1TRGG23
62 17:05    Race: 5AWGC1HKIC2BPCC2EGGS2GISC1ROTC4STAC3
63 17:10 39 B U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC4BPCC3AWGC1KICC2CAMC31TRGB2MERC2
64 17:15 Race: 2HKIC1TRGB1WHAC1CAMC23TGSC1PORC1BPCC1
65 17:20    Race: 3HWBC2TRGB4ROTC1SKEC1WESC1CAMC21KICC1
66 17:25    Race: 4CAMC32TGSC2WESC2AWGC2WLCO1TRGB3
67 17:30    Race: 5MERC1BPCC2WELC1CAMC22HWBC1SGEC1
68 17:35 42 G U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2WANC1TRGG21STAC2CAMC32AWGC2HKIC2
69 17:40 Race: 2BPCC1CAMC31STAC1AWGC3HKIC1WHAC1
70 17:45    Race: 3TAWC1CAMC22KICC1BPCC2CAMC21SCR: MERC2EGGS1
71 17:50    Race: 4TGSC1COMC1AWGC1STAC3CLIC1SGEC1
72 17:55 44 B U18* 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC3SGEC3BPCC2AKGC1WHAC1HKIC1TGSC1HWBC1
73 18:00 Race: 2WESC1ROTC1CAMC21SGEC2TGSC2BPCC1WREC1
74 18:05    Race: 3PORC1TRGB1CAMC31WLCO1WESC2SGEC1WREC2

Saturday, 29th January 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 07:30 4 W Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1STAC1AWGC1NSHC2HWBC2PETC1CAMC1
76 07:35 Race: 2HAMC1HWBC3NSHC1SGEC1HWBC1COMC1
77 07:40 6 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA4RNZX5RPCA1RPCA3RNZX3RPCW3RPCW5
78 07:45 Race: 2STAC1RNZX4RPCA2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW4RNZX2
79 07:50 46 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC3SPCC2KICC4AWGC1CAMC23COMC1WHAC1PORC1
80 07:55 Race: 2TGSC1KICC3AWGC2CAMC22SGEC1WESC1GISC1WANC1
81 08:00    Race: 3SKEC1KICC2COMC2WTLB2SCR: KICC5WLCO1CAMC31HKIC1
82 08:05    Race: 4WTLB1WESC2KICC1COMC3SKEC2TGSC2SPCC1CAMC21
83 08:10 8 M Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1WKOC1RPCW4RNZX3BRUC1RPCW2
84 08:15 Race: 2HAMC1RNZX7RPCW5RNZX8WESC2RNZX2RNZX4
85 08:20    Race: 3WESC1RPCW3RNZX6WKOC2HWBC1WELC1RNZX5
86 08:25 48 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMC52HAMC51DIOC1CAMC21WANC1SGEC1STAC1
87 08:30 10 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1HAMC21WKOC1AKLC1
88 08:35 12 W Prm* 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCW3RNZX5RPCW4RNZX3RNZX7
89 08:40 Race: 2RPCW1SCR: RPCA2RPCW5RNZX8RNZX2RNZX6
90 08:45    Race: 3RNZX9RPCA1RNZX4RPCW2RPCA3PETC1
91 08:50 51 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1AKGC2SKEC2SHAK1CAMC21AKGC3
92 08:55 Race: 2SHAK3WTLB1AKGC4HWBC1ROTC1WANC1
93 09:00    Race: 3SHAK2MERC1SPCC1SKEC1AKGC1SGEC1
94 09:05 14 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1SCR: RNZX1SCR: RPCA2RPCW2RPCA1
95 09:10 15 M Clb* 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC2HAMC2CAMC1PETC1AKLC3COMC1SGEC1
96 09:15 Race: 2HKIC2SCR: WESC1TAWC1WREC1TRGB1COMC3AKLC1EBSC1
97 09:20    Race: 3COMC2HKIC3COMC4HKIC1WELC2WREC2HAMC1AKLC2
98 09:25 17 M Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC1ROTC4SGEC4AKLC2SGEC1GISC1CAMC31
99 09:30 Race: 2SGEC5ROTC2ROTC1BPCC1WLCO2HAMC1NSHC2
100 09:35    Race: 3SCR: AKLC1PORC1SGEC3BPCC2SPCC2ROTC3SPCC1
101 09:40    Race: 4SGEC2HAMC2NSHC1WKOC1TRGB1
102 09:45 18 M Snr* 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1WESC3WESC1WESC2HWBC1WKOC1HWBC2
103 09:50 20 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS4WKDS1HAMC2AKLC1WKDS2WELC1
104 09:55 Race: 2WKDS3STAC1SCR: WKOC1NSHC1HAMC1TAWC1
105 10:00 53 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1HKIC2AWGC1WESC1TRGG22HAMC51STAC1CAMC22
106 10:05 Race: 2MERC1HAMC42WTLG1HKIC1TRGG21CAMC21SGEC2
107 10:10    Race: 3SGEC1TGSC1TRGG23SPCC1DIOC1WTLG2HAMC41
108 10:15 21 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1STAC1PETC1HAMC1WKDS1NSHC1HWBC1
109 10:20 24 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1SCR: HAMC1HKIC1ROTC1AKGC1WLCO2TRGB1NSHC1
110 10:25 Race: 2WELC1WLCO1WTLB1WTLB2SGEC1TRGB2SHAK1SGEC2
111 10:30    Race: 3WELC2HAMC3AKGC2ROTC2HAMC2HAMC21AKLC1PORC1
112 10:45 25 W Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1HWBC2WESC1NSHC2NSHC1HWBC1
113 10:50 28 W Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1HWBC1HAMC1HWBC4HAMC31
114 10:55 Race: 2AKLC3WELC2TAWC1WKOC2WESC2HWBC3
115 11:00    Race: 3WKOC1STAC1HWBC2STAC2WELC1PETC1
116 11:05 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1SKEC2AKGC1SPCC2WTLB1KICC1
117 11:10 Race: 2SKEC1SHAK1SPCC1AKGC2CAMC31
118 11:15 29 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC3HWBC1NSHC4PETC1HWBC2STAC1WREC1
119 11:20 Race: 2CLIC1WESC2NSHC2NSHC1HKIC1WESC1HAMC1
120 11:25 56 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1SCR: HKIC1SGEC1COMC1NSHC1
121 11:30 Race: 2WHAC1ROTC2SGEC2TGSC1GISC1
122 11:35 33 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WTLG1HAMG1HWBC3STAC1WELC2SCR: KICC2
123 11:40 Race: 2WESC1HAMC52WKDS3WKDS4HAMC51KICC1HAMC41
124 11:45    Race: 3DIOC1SCR: WKDS1AWGC1CLIC2TAWC1HWBC1
125 11:50    Race: 4CLIC1HAMC42HWBC2WKDS2WELC1HKIC1
126 11:55 36 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA2RPCW2RPCA1
127 12:00 37 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1NSHC1
128 12:05 73 M Opn* 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1CAMC1
129   74 Mx Opn* 2X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1
130 12:10 58 B U18* 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC3WREC1SGEC2CAMC21AKGC1GISC1SCR: KICC5
131 12:15 Race: 2KICC1AWGC1WTLB2ROTC2TGSC2WESC3SPCC1
132 12:20    Race: 3CAMC32WESC1WESC2WLCO2ROTC1TGSC1CAMC31
133      Race: 4HWBC1SCR: KICC4KICC2SGEC1WTLB1TGSC3WLCO1
134 12:25 38 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC21WELC1AKLC2AKLC1HAMC1WKOC1AKGC1WESC1
135 12:30 40 M Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX3XCOM1RPCW1RPCW3
136 12:35 Race: 2RNZX2HWBC1WKOC1RPCW2
137 12:40 41 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WKDS2WELC2WKDS1HWBC1SCR: WKOC1
138 12:45 43 W Prm* 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RNZX1SCR: RPCA1PETC1RPCW3RNZX1RPCW1RPCW2
139 12:50 45 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1STAC1NSHC1HAMC1SCR: HAMC2AKLC1
140 12:55 47 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC2SCR: WESC2HWBC1NSHC1WESC1NSHC2HAMC1
141 13:20 60 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1MERC1TRGG21EGGS1WTLG1CAMC31WESC1WTLG2
142 13:25 Race: 2TGSC1DIOC1HAMG1ROTC1TAWC1AWGC1STAC1AWGC2
143 13:40 61 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1SGEC2AKGC1WESC1WTLB2PORC1AWGC2WTLB1
144 13:45 Race: 2TGSC1WLCO2TGSC2WLCO1AKGC2SKEC2SPCC1
145 13:50    Race: 3COMC1HKIC1HAMC1SKEC1WANC1AWGC1SGEC1

Sunday, 30th January 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
146 07:00 49 W Nov* 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1HAMG1NSHC1ROTC1TAWC2EGGS2SGEC1
147 07:05 Race: 2WKDS1SCR: WHAC1CLIC3WESC2HWBC2KICC1SCR: CLIC1AWGC1
148 07:10    Race: 3TAWC1WESC3SGEC3SGEC2KICC2CLIC4HWBC1GISC1
149 07:15    Race: 4WELC1STAC1KICC3WESC1CLIC2HWBC3SPCC1SCR: WKDS2
150 07:20 52 M Snr* 1X
heat
Race: 1TRGB1SCR: EBSC2SCR: WESC2WESC1AKLC1WKOC2
151 07:25 Race: 2AKLC2WELC1WKOC1HKIC1HWBC1NSHC2
152 07:30 64 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1AWGC1WESC2KICC1CAMC22WLCO1ROTC3ROTC1
153 07:35 Race: 2WESC1MERC1TRGB2COMC1ROTC4ROTC2SKEC1TGSC3
154 07:40    Race: 3SPCC1TRGB1BPCC1KICC2SGEC1TGSC1MERC2
155 07:45    Race: 4CAMC21TRGB3HWBC1WELC1WESC3TGSC2WHAC1SGEC2
156 07:50 62 G U17* 2X
heat
Race: 1TGSC1DIOC2SGEC2COMC1GISC1SGEC1EGGS1WANC1
157 07:55 Race: 2TAWC1HWBC1TRGG21STAC1HAMG1WREC1QMAR1SCR: KICC1
158 08:00    Race: 3HAMC51SKEC1WANC2SKEC2HAMC52SPCC1HKIC1SCR: BPCC1
159 08:05    Race: 4DIOC1AWGC1WREC2EGGS2SCR: HAMC31HAMC42NSHC2
160 08:10 59 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC2STAC1WELC1PETC1HWBC2
161 08:15 Race: 2WESC1AKLC1NSHC1WESC1HWBC1
162 08:20 63 M Clb* 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC2HKIC1WELC2EBSC1CLIC1WESC1PETC2
163 08:25 Race: 2COMC1COMC2TAWC1WELC1HAMC1WREC1PETC3SCR: AKLC1
164 08:30 1 B U17* 1X
final
Race: BWESC1WLCO1COMC1HWBC6CAMC21HWBC1TRGB1KICC2
165 08:35 Race: AHWBC5BPCC1CAMC22PORC1WHAC1HWBC2AWGC1GISC2
166 08:40 68 G U16* 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1QMAR2SCR: SPCC1SGEC2TGSC1EGGS1STAC1BPCC1
167 08:45 Race: 2CAMC32DIOC1MERC1HKIC2QMAR1WTLG1HAMG2CAMC22
168 08:50    Race: 3CAMC23HWBC1EGGS2CAMC21HKIC3SCR: NSHC1STAC2
169 08:55    Race: 4ROTC1BPCC2SCR: WHAC1TGSC2TGSC3DIOC2HAMG1
170 09:00    Race: 5SGEC1SCR: MERC2STAC3SKEC1SCR: HAMC41CAMC31WESC1
171 09:05 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AHAMC41NSHC1WANC1SPCC1HAMC51CAMC21ROTC1WTLG1
172 09:10 3 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BEGGS2COMC1ROTC3EGGS1TGSC1MERC1HAMG1DIOC2
173 09:15 Race: AMERC2ROTC1DIOC1TRGG21BPCC1ROTC2CAMC21STAC2
174 09:20 4 W Clb* 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1HWBC3NSHC2HAMC1CAMC1NSHC1PETC1HWBC1
175 09:25 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASKEC2WTLB2AKGC2HWBC1WTLB1AKGC1HAMC21SKEC1
176 09:30 6 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BSTAC1RPCW4RPCW3RPCW1RPCA4RPCW5
177 09:35 Race: ARPCA2RNZX5RNZX2RPCA1RNZX1RPCA3RNZX4RPCW2
178 09:40 7 G U18* 2X
final
Race: BSGEC2EGGS2BPCC1CAMC31TRGG21KICC1WESC3SGEC1
179 09:45 Race: ASCR: EGGS1MERC1CAMC22STAC1CAMC21SKEC1COMC1WESC1
180 09:50 8 M Prm* 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2HAMC1RNZX7HWBC1BRUC1WESC1RPCW1WESC2
181 09:55 Race: AWKOC1RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1RNZX6RNZX4RNZX3RNZX8
182 10:00 9 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BTRGB2WELC1SPCC1ROTC2TGSC1SCR: WHAC1WTLB2CAMC22
183 10:05 Race: AWHAC2CAMC31KICC2KICC1SKEC1CAMC21HKIC1MERC1
184 10:10 10 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC1HAMC21WKOC1
185 10:15 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWANC1AKGC1TRGB1WTLB1SHAK1SGEC1AKGC3TGSC1
186 10:20 12 W Prm* 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCW2RNZX5RNZX9RNZX7PETC1RPCW5RPCA3
187 10:25 Race: ARPCW1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RNZX3RNZX6RNZX8
188 10:30 13 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AWREC1EGGS1STAC1TGSC1AWGC1SGEC2DIOC1SGEC1
189 10:35 14 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCW2
190 10:40 15 M Clb* 1X
final
Race: BAKLC2HAMC2CAMC1HKIC1TRGB1WREC2COMC3NSHC2
191 10:45 Race: ACOMC1PETC1WREC1WELC2HWBC1HKIC3HKIC2TAWC1
192 10:50 16 G U15 4+
final
Race: BCAMC21SGEC2HAMC51DIOC1TAWC2HAMC41STAC1WESC2
193 10:55 Race: AWESC1WTLG2WTLG1MERC1SGEC3WTLG4WTLG3HAMC52
194 11:00 17 M Nov* 2X
final
Race: BSGEC4WKOC1SGEC1SGEC2SPCC2NSHC2ROTC3SGEC5
195 11:05 Race: ASGEC3BPCC1PETC1ROTC1PORC1NSHC1GISC1TRGB1
196 11:10 18 M Snr* 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1WESC2WESC1HWBC1WESC3WKOC1HWBC2
197 11:15 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTLB1KICC1AWGC1CAMC21WESC1SGEC2WLCO1TGSC1
198 11:20 20 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1AKLC1WKDS3WKDS1NSHC1WKDS2HAMC1HAMC2
199 11:25 21 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ASTAC1HAMC1HWBC1PETC1NSHC1WKDS1
200 11:30 22 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASGEC2SKEC1HAMC51CAMC21AWGC1STAC1COMC1TRGG21
201 11:35 23 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASHAK2AKGC2SKEC1WTLB3SPCC2SHAK1AKGC1WTLB1
202 11:40 24 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ANSHC1WTLB1TRGB1HAMC21WELC1WELC2AKGC1SGEC1
203 11:45 25 W Snr* 1X
final
Race: AHWBC2CAMC1NSHC2NSHC1WESC1
204 11:50 26 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1WESC1WTLG1TRGG21AWGC1DIOC1HAMG1HAMC51
205 11:55 27 B U17* 2X
final
Race: BSKEC2ROTC1MERC2TGSC1HWBC2COMC1WELC1KICC1
206 12:00 Race: ATRGB1AWGC1AWGC2BPCC1CAMC21HWBC1GISC2SKEC1
207 12:05 28 W Clb* 2X
final
Race: AAKLC1HWBC2WESC1TAWC1PETC1HWBC1AKLC3HAMC1
208 12:10 29 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC2NSHC3NSHC1PETC1NSHC2NSHC4WESC1HWBC2
209 12:15 30 G U17* 1X
final
Race: BKICC1EGGS2TGSC2EGGS1CLIC1TRGG22CAMC22CAMC31HAMG1
210 12:20 Race: ASPCC1STAC1SGEC1TRGG21MERC1TGSC1COMC1HAMC41
211 12:25 31 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASKEC2SHAK2SHAK1AKGC2WTLB1SPCC1AKGC1AWGC1
212 12:30 32 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWLCO1WANC1AKGC1SKEC1WTLB1SGEC1ROTC1SPCC1
213 12:35 33 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BTAWC1HAMC51CLIC2KICC1STAC1HWBC2WELC2WELC1
214 12:40 Race: AWTLG1WESC1WKDS2WKDS3SCR: DIOC1HAMC1SCR: CLIC1HWBC1
215 12:45 34 G U18 4+
final
Race: AAWGC2WTLG1STAC1AWGC1CAMC21SGEC1HKIC1SPCC1
216 12:50 35 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BSCR: STAC3STAC2BPCC2CAMC31TRGG22ROTC1WHAC1SCR: STAC4HAMG1
217 12:55 Race: ADIOC2DIOC1TRGG21HKIC1ROTC2AWGC1STAC1TGSC1
218 13:00 36 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RPCA2
219 13:05 37 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1
220 13:10 38 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1HAMC1WESC1WELC1AKLC2HAMC21AKLC1AKGC1
221 13:15 39 B U16* 2X
final
Race: BHKIC1WESC1TGSC2CAMC22AWGC1PORC1MERC1CAMC23
222 13:20 Race: AWHAC1HWBC1CAMC21TRGB1TRGB2CAMC32HWBC2KICC1
223 13:25 73 M Opn* 1X (P)
final
Race: ACAMC1
224   74 Mx Opn* 2X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
225 13:30 40 M Prm* 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RNZX3WKOC1RNZX1RNZX2XCOM1HWBC1RPCW1
226 13:35 41 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC2HWBC1WKDS2WKDS1WELC1
227 13:40 42 G U18* 1X
final
Race: BEGGS1SCR: AWGC3CAMC22CAMC31STAC2CLIC1WHAC2AWGC1
228 13:45 Race: AAWGC2COMC1TRGG21TAWC1STAC1SCR: TGSC1CAMC21BPCC1
229 13:50 43 W Prm* 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1PETC1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2SCR: RPCA1HWBC1
230 13:55 44 B U18* 1X
final
Race: ACAMC21WREC1HKIC1TRGB1WESC1SGEC3CAMC31WHAC1
231 14:00 45 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1HAMC1STAC1
232 14:05 46 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BAWGC1KICC1SPCC2WTLB1WLCO1WANC1CAMC31KICC3
233 14:10 Race: AKICC4WESC1CAMC21TGSC1WHAC1WTLB2SKEC2SKEC1
234 14:15 47 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1NSHC2WESC1NSHC1HAMC2HWBC1
235 14:20 48 G U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMC51STAC1HAMC52WESC1CAMC21WANC1DIOC1SGEC1
236 14:25 49 W Nov* 2X
final
Race: BCLIC2TAWC1STAC1SGEC2HAMC1SCR: WESC2TAWC2AWGC1
237 14:30 Race: ACLIC3WESC3WESC1NSHC1KICC2WKDS1ROTC1KICC3
238 14:35 51 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASGEC1CAMC21HWBC1SKEC1SHAK1AKGC4AKGC1AKGC2
239 14:40 52 M Snr* 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1TRGB1HWBC1WESC1WELC1WKOC2HKIC1
240 14:45 53 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHKIC1TRGG21AWGC1SPCC1CAMC21TGSC1TRGG22SGEC2
241 14:50 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWESC2PETC1WELC1WESC1
242 14:55 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACLIC1SKEC1WTLB1SHAK1KICC1SPCC1SPCC2CAMC31
243 15:00 56 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1GISC1SGEC1ROTC2WANC1TGSC1NSHC1WHAC1
244 15:05 57 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ATRGB1AKGC1WLCO1WTLB1SHAK2WELC1SHAK1HAMC1
245 15:10 58 B U18* 2X
final
Race: BWTLB1ROTC2KICC2TGSC2SGEC2ROTC1AKGC1TGSC1
246 15:15 Race: ASGEC1WTLB2WESC1HWBC1CAMC21KICC1WREC1WESC2
247 15:20 59 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1WELC1NSHC1STAC1WESC1HWBC2AKLC1PETC1
248 15:25 60 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1TGSC1MERC1DIOC1WTLG1ROTC1EGGS1STAC1
249 15:30 61 B U15 4+
final
Race: ASGEC2AKGC1WANC1AKGC2SHAK1SKEC1TGSC1WTLB1
250 15:35 62 G U17* 2X
final
Race: BSGEC1HKIC1EGGS1HAMC52HAMG1SCR: EGGS2HWBC1AWGC1
251 15:40 Race: AQMAR1SPCC1COMC1HAMC42TRGG21HAMC51WREC2WANC1
252 15:45 63 M Clb* 2X
final
Race: AHAMC1WELC2TAWC1HKIC1WELC1PETC2WREC1HWBC1
253 15:50 64 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BTGSC3MERC2TRGB2KICC2CAMC22HWBC1KICC1WHAC1
254 15:55 Race: AWESC1TGSC1CAMC21SKEC1AWGC1TRGB1SGEC2WLCO1
255 16:00 65 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WKDS2WTLG1MERC1ROTC1KICC1WELC1WKDS1
256 16:05 66 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1WKOC1
257 16:10 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCW1RPCA1
258 16:15 68 G U16* 2X
final
Race: BEGGS1DIOC1QMAR1BPCC2CAMC31CAMC22HKIC2TGSC2
259 16:20 Race: AEGGS2MERC1CAMC21SGEC1STAC1ROTC1HKIC1TGSC1
260 16:25 69 G U18 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1TRGG21AWGC1TAWC1WTLG1
261 16:30 70 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1WKDS1WKDS2NSHC1
262 16:35 71 B U18 8+
final
Race: AKICC1WTLB1SCR: WLCO1AKGC1WANC1WTLB2AKGC2SKEC1
263 16:40 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1WESC1NSHC1RPCW1
RPCW1
RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.