Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #.
Friday, 28th January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:00 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 12:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 12:15 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 12:20 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
6 | 12:25 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
7 | 12:30 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
8 | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 12:45 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
11 | 12:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 12:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 13:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
14 | 13:05 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15 | 13:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
16 | 13:15 | 7 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
17 | 13:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
18 | 13:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
19 | 13:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
20 | 13:35 | 9 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
21 | 13:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
22 | 13:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
23 | 13:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
24 | 13:55 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
25 | 14:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
26 | 14:05 | 13 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
27 | 14:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
28 | 14:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
29 | 14:20 | 16 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
30 | 14:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
31 | 14:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
32 | 14:35 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
33 | 14:40 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
34 | 14:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
35 | 14:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
36 | 14:55 | 22 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
37 | 15:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
38 | 15:05 | 23 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
39 | 15:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
40 | 15:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
41 | 15:20 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
42 | 15:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
43 | 15:30 | 27 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
44 | 15:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
45 | 15:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
46 | 15:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
47 | 15:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
48 | 15:55 | 30 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
49 | 16:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
50 | 16:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
51 | 16:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
52 | 16:15 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
53 | 16:20 | 31 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
54 | 16:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
55 | 16:30 | 32 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
56 | 16:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
57 | 16:40 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
58 | 16:45 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
59 | 16:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
60 | 16:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
61 | 17:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
62 | 17:05 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
63 | 17:10 | 39 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
64 | 17:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
65 | 17:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
66 | 17:25 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
67 | 17:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
68 | 17:35 | 42 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
69 | 17:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
70 | 17:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
71 | 17:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
72 | 17:55 | 44 | B U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
73 | 18:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
74 | 18:05 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 29th January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 07:30 | 4 | W Clb* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
76 | 07:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
77 | 07:40 | 6 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
78 | 07:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
79 | 07:50 | 46 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
80 | 07:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
81 | 08:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
82 | 08:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
83 | 08:10 | 8 | M Prm* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
84 | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
85 | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
86 | 08:25 | 48 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
87 | 08:30 | 10 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
88 | 08:35 | 12 | W Prm* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
89 | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
90 | 08:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
91 | 08:50 | 51 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
92 | 08:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
93 | 09:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
94 | 09:05 | 14 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
95 | 09:10 | 15 | M Clb* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
96 | 09:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
97 | 09:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
98 | 09:25 | 17 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
99 | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
100 | 09:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
101 | 09:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
102 | 09:45 | 18 | M Snr* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
103 | 09:50 | 20 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
104 | 09:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
105 | 10:00 | 53 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
106 | 10:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
107 | 10:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
108 | 10:15 | 21 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
109 | 10:20 | 24 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
110 | 10:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
111 | 10:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
112 | 10:45 | 25 | W Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
113 | 10:50 | 28 | W Clb* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
114 | 10:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
115 | 11:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
116 | 11:05 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
117 | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
118 | 11:15 | 29 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
119 | 11:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
120 | 11:25 | 56 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
121 | 11:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
122 | 11:35 | 33 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
123 | 11:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
124 | 11:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
125 | 11:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
126 | 11:55 | 36 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
127 | 12:00 | 37 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
128 | 12:05 | 73 | M Opn* 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
129 | 74 | Mx Opn* 2X (P) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
130 | 12:10 | 58 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
131 | 12:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
132 | 12:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
133 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
134 | 12:25 | 38 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
135 | 12:30 | 40 | M Prm* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
136 | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
137 | 12:40 | 41 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
138 | 12:45 | 43 | W Prm* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
139 | 12:50 | 45 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
140 | 12:55 | 47 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
141 | 13:20 | 60 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
142 | 13:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
143 | 13:40 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
144 | 13:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
145 | 13:50 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 07:00 | 49 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
147 | 07:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
148 | 07:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
149 | 07:15 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
150 | 07:20 | 52 | M Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
151 | 07:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
152 | 07:30 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
153 | 07:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
154 | 07:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
155 | 07:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
156 | 07:50 | 62 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
157 | 07:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
158 | 08:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
159 | 08:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
160 | 08:10 | 59 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
161 | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
162 | 08:20 | 63 | M Clb* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
163 | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
164 | 08:30 | 1 | B U17* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
165 | 08:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
166 | 08:40 | 68 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
167 | 08:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
168 | 08:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
169 | 08:55 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
170 | 09:00 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
171 | 09:05 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
172 | 09:10 | 3 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
173 | 09:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
174 | 09:20 | 4 | W Clb* 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
175 | 09:25 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
176 | 09:30 | 6 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
177 | 09:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
178 | 09:40 | 7 | G U18* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
179 | 09:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
180 | 09:50 | 8 | M Prm* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
181 | 09:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
182 | 10:00 | 9 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
183 | 10:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
184 | 10:10 | 10 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
185 | 10:15 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
186 | 10:20 | 12 | W Prm* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
187 | 10:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
188 | 10:30 | 13 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
189 | 10:35 | 14 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
190 | 10:40 | 15 | M Clb* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
191 | 10:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
192 | 10:50 | 16 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
193 | 10:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
194 | 11:00 | 17 | M Nov* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
195 | 11:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
196 | 11:10 | 18 | M Snr* 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
197 | 11:15 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
198 | 11:20 | 20 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
199 | 11:25 | 21 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
200 | 11:30 | 22 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
201 | 11:35 | 23 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
202 | 11:40 | 24 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
203 | 11:45 | 25 | W Snr* 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
204 | 11:50 | 26 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
205 | 11:55 | 27 | B U17* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
206 | 12:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
207 | 12:05 | 28 | W Clb* 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
208 | 12:10 | 29 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
209 | 12:15 | 30 | G U17* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
210 | 12:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
211 | 12:25 | 31 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
212 | 12:30 | 32 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
213 | 12:35 | 33 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
214 | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
215 | 12:45 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
216 | 12:50 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
217 | 12:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
218 | 13:00 | 36 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
219 | 13:05 | 37 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
220 | 13:10 | 38 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
221 | 13:15 | 39 | B U16* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
222 | 13:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
223 | 13:25 | 73 | M Opn* 1X (P) final | Race: A | |||||||||
224 | 74 | Mx Opn* 2X (P) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
225 | 13:30 | 40 | M Prm* 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
226 | 13:35 | 41 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
227 | 13:40 | 42 | G U18* 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
228 | 13:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
229 | 13:50 | 43 | W Prm* 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
230 | 13:55 | 44 | B U18* 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
231 | 14:00 | 45 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
232 | 14:05 | 46 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
233 | 14:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
234 | 14:15 | 47 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
235 | 14:20 | 48 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
236 | 14:25 | 49 | W Nov* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
237 | 14:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
238 | 14:35 | 51 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
239 | 14:40 | 52 | M Snr* 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
240 | 14:45 | 53 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
241 | 14:50 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
242 | 14:55 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
243 | 15:00 | 56 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
244 | 15:05 | 57 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
245 | 15:10 | 58 | B U18* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
246 | 15:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
247 | 15:20 | 59 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
248 | 15:25 | 60 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
249 | 15:30 | 61 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
250 | 15:35 | 62 | G U17* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
251 | 15:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
252 | 15:45 | 63 | M Clb* 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
253 | 15:50 | 64 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
254 | 15:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
255 | 16:00 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
256 | 16:05 | 66 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
257 | 16:10 | 67 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
258 | 16:15 | 68 | G U16* 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
259 | 16:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
260 | 16:25 | 69 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
261 | 16:30 | 70 | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
262 | 16:35 | 71 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
263 | 16:40 | 72 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social