Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 26th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 KICC4 COMC4 KICC2 WTMC1 SGEC1 BPCC2
2 07:35 Race: 2 KICC3 ROTC4 CAMC1 WHAC1 ROTC1 COMC1
3 07:40     Race: 3 ROTC5 KICC1 TAWC1 GLDW1 GISC1 COMC2
4 07:45     Race: 4 WESC2 COMC3 HAMB1 CAMB1 ROTC2 HAMC31 BPCC1
5 07:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WREC1 WKDS1 GISC1 WENT1 SKEC1 WKDS3 HAMC1
6 07:55 Race: 2 WKDS4 CAMC1 HAMG1 SPCC1 WTLG1 WKDS2 HAMC31 WENT2
7 08:00 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 WESC1 GISC1 HAMB2 CAMC1 HKIC2 WTLB2 SKEC1
8 08:05 Race: 2 CAMC2 WTLB1 WESC11 TRGB1 WHAC1 TGSC1
9 08:10     Race: 3 WESC2 ROTC1 TGSC2 HKIC1 HAMB1 GISC2 WESC12
10 08:15 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC3 EGGS3 EGGS1 WENT1 TGSC1 AWGC1 ROTC2
11 08:20 Race: 2 HAMG2 TRGG22 SAMU1 CAMC1 CAMB2 HKIC1
12 08:25     Race: 3 COMC1 CAMB1 EGGS2 GLDW1 SKEC1 TRGG21
13 08:30     Race: 4 HAMG1 TEKC1 MERC1 COMC2 ROTC1
14 08:35 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 AKGC2 HAMB2 AKGC1 HAMB3 WTLB2 SPCC2 SKEC2
15 08:40 Race: 2 WESC1 WTLB1 HAMC31 ROTC1 SPCC1 HAMB1
16 08:45 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGG21 COMC1 SKEC1 EGGS1 AWGC1 TAWC1
17 08:50 Race: 2 GLDW1 HAMG1 AWGC2 NSHC1 SAMU1 HKIC1
18 08:55     Race: 3 AWGC3 WESC1 CAMC2 HAMC1 BPCC1 CAMB1 CAMC1
19 09:05 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 WTLB1 TRGB2 HAMB2 ROTC1 WESC1 ROTC2
20 09:10 Race: 2 TGSC1 WESC2 WHAC1 SKEC2 SPCC2 CAMB1 CLIC3 AKGC1
21 09:15     Race: 3 HAMB1 CAMC1 TRGB1 BPCC1 SKEC1 SPCC1 WESC11
22 09:20 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TGSC2 WELC1 WHAC1 WTLG2 EGGS1 BPCC1 GISC2 GISC3
23 09:25 Race: 2 MERC1 SGEC1 BPCC2 TGSC1 CAMC2 TEKC1 GISC1
24 09:30     Race: 3 CLIC1 GLDW1 WTLG1 CAMC1 MERC2 SAMU2 TAWC1
25 09:35 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 SKEC1 HAMC1 CLIC3 TRGB1 HAMB2 WENT1
26 09:40 Race: 2 SPCC2 WHAC1 SGEC2 CAMC1 ROTC3 BPCC1
27 09:45     Race: 3 GLDW2 ROTC2 TRGB2 GLDW1 NSHC1 NSHC1
28 09:50     Race: 4 MERC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 CAMB1 SGEC3 HAMB1
29 09:55 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SHAK2 AKGC2 WTLB1 SHAK1 TRGB1
30 10:00 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 EGGS1 WREC1 SKEC1 ROTC3 HAMG1 TGSC1 WHAC1
31 10:05 Race: 2 CLIC1 ROTC2 TGSC2 GISC1 SGEC1 DIOC1 WENT1 HKIC1
32 10:10 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGSC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 CAMC1 MERC1
33 10:15 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SKEC1 TAWC1 WENT1 COMC1 AWGC2 ROTC1 CAMC1 WTLG1
34 10:20 Race: 2 HKIC1 AWGC1 WTLG3 TAWC2 TRGG21 HAMC1 HAMG1 WESC1
35 10:25     Race: 3 HAMC31 WESC2 HAMG2 EGGS1 TEKC1 GLDW1
36 10:35 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC1 TGSC1 WESC2 KICC3
37 10:40 Race: 2 WTLB1 GLDW1 CAMB1 KICC2 WESC1 CAMC1
38 10:45 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 SKEC1 BPCC1 HAMC31 WKDS1 WELC1 CAMC1 HAMC1
39 10:50 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 CLIC3 SKEC1 AKGC3 AKGC1 WESC1 SPCC2 AKGC2
40 10:55 Race: 2 HAMB3 WTLB1 HAMB2 SKEC2 SPCC1 CAMC1 SHAK1 HKIC1
41 11:00 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 TRGG21 WESC1 WTLG1 TRGG22 WKDS1 HAMC1
42 11:05 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC1 WTLG1 HAMC31 HKIC1 DIOC1
43 11:10 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC2 TGSC2 COMC1 KICC2 WESC1 CAMC1 BPCC2 CAMB1
44 11:15 Race: 2 WTLB1 BPCC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 COMC2 SGEC2
45 11:20     Race: 3 SPCC1 ROTC3 KGCA1 WENT1 GISC2 SKEC2 GLDW2
46 11:25     Race: 4 GISC1 WTMC1 ROTC1 WESC3 SGEC1
47 11:30 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 COMC2 WHAC1 HAMG1 MERC2 TAWC1 ROTC1
48 11:35 Race: 2 TGSC3 TAWC2 WELC1 EGGS1 TGSC1 GISC1 CLIC2
49 11:40     Race: 3 TGSC2 GLDW1 CLIC1 MERC1 TRGG21
50 11:45     Race: 4 NSHC1 COMC1 WTLG1 CAMC1 TRGG22 HKIC1
51 11:50 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 SKEC2 HAMB2 SHAK2 CAMC1 MERC1 WTLB1
52 11:55 Race: 2 COMC1 HAMB1 SKEC1 TGSC1 AKGC1 SHAK1 WTLB2 SGEC1
53 12:00 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 AWGC1 SAMU1 WHAC1 CLIC3 EGGS1 GISC1 SKEC1
54 12:05 Race: 2 WTLG1 GLDW1 TAWC1 BPCC1 TRGG21 ROTC1 HAMG1
55 12:10     Race: 3 SGEC1 WKDS2 BPCC2 HAMC1 TRGG22 NSHC1 TRGG23
56 12:20 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 SPCC1 AKGC3 WTLB1 AKGC2 SKEC1 HAMB1 AKGC1
57 12:25 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 CAMC1 WKDS3 WENT1 WKDS1
58 12:30 Race: 2 AWGC1 SPCC1 CLIC4 WKDS2 HKIC1
59 12:35 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TRGG22 HKIC1 CAMC1 CAMB1 COMC1 HAMG1 SKEC1
60 12:40 Race: 2 EGGS1 WHAC1 GLDW1 TGSC1 TAWC1 BPCC1 TRGG23
61 12:45     Race: 3 ROTC1 CAMC2 TRGG21 TEKC1 HAMG2 SAMU1
62 12:50 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC4 WTLB2 ROTC1 TRGB1 CAMC1 HAMB1 WHAC1 CAMC2
63 12:55 Race: 2 ROTC4 BPCC2 CAMB1 BPCC3 SPCC2 TGSC2 WESC1
64 13:00     Race: 3 TGSC1 WESC3 ROTC2 BPCC1 HAMC1 SPCC3 HAMB2 TRGB2
65 13:05     Race: 4 GISC1 WESC2 WTLB1 ROTC3 HKIC1 ROTC5 GLDW1 MERC1
66 13:10 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 COMC3 COMC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 AWGC2 BPCC2 SGEC1
67 13:15 Race: 2 AWGC3 CAMC2 TAWC1 BPCC3 WTLG1 TAWC2 TRGG1 COMC2
68 13:20     Race: 3 NSHC1 CAMB1 AWGC1 BPCC1 SAMU2 EGGS1 TGSC1
69 13:25 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 COMC1 KICC3 ROTC1 SPCC1 WESC1 BPCC1 AKGC1
70 13:30 Race: 2 KGCA1 SGEC1 WREC1 WESC2 HKIC1 WESC3 TAKA1 CAMC1 WESC5
71 13:35     Race: 3 ROTC2 AKGC2 KICC2 HAMC31 CAMB1 SGEC2 WESC4 CAMB2
72 13:40 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 EGGS3 ROTC5 AWGC1 ROTC3 HAMG1 SKEC2 BPCC2 CAMC1
73 13:45 Race: 2 CAMC2 SKEC1 ROTC1 CAMB2 WHAC1 TRGG22 WTLG1 EGGS1
74 13:50     Race: 3 TRGG21 TGSC1 EGGS2 MERC3 MERC1 ROTC2 MERC2
75 13:55     Race: 4 SAMU1 AWGC2 TGSC2 HAMC31 ROTC4 CAMB1 SGEC1
76 14:00 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB2 SGEC1 AKGC1 GISC1 CAMC2 HKIC1 SKEC2
77 14:05 Race: 2 SGEC2 COMC3 HAMB2 WESC11 CAMC1 TGSC2 SPCC1
78 14:10     Race: 3 TGSC1 COMC2 WESC12 SKEC1 TRGB1 WHAC1 GLDW1
79 14:15     Race: 4 WESC2 TGSC3 HAMB1 CAMC3 WESC1 COMC1 WTLB1
80 14:25 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 WENT1 EGGS1 DIOC1 WESC1
81 14:30 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB2 CAMC1 ROTC1 HAMB2 SHAK1 AKGC2 SKEC1 WTLB1
82 14:35 Race: 2 TRGB1 SHAK2 AKGC3 AKGC1 SHAK3 HAMC1 MERC1 HAMB1
83 14:40 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC2 SKEC1 SAMU1 AWGC1 WTLG1 TGSC1 HKIC1
84 14:45 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 ROTC2 BPCC1 MERC1 TGSC1 WESC2 GLDW1
85 14:50 Race: 2 TRGB1 CAMC1 WESC1 TGSC3 SGEC2 ROTC1 SKEC1
86 14:55     Race: 3 CAMC2 MERC2 SGEC1 TGSC4 SKEC2 TGSC2 WTLB1
87 15:00 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 WTLG1 SPCC1 WKDS1 SKEC1 HAMC31 ROTC1
88 15:05 Race: 2 SAMU1 WKDS2 WTLG2 HAMC2 CAMC1 TEKC1
89 15:10     Race: 3 CAMC2 HKIC1 WKDS3 WENT1 TRGG22 TRGG21
90 15:15 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC2 SGEC2 SHAK1 SKEC2 SPCC1 AKGC1 CLIC3 WTLB1
91 15:20 Race: 2 WESC1 AKGC2 TRGB1 SKEC1 SHAK2 CAMB1 HAMB1
92 15:25 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGSC1 SGEC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 TRGG21 SPCC1 CAMB1 CLIC4
93 15:30 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 WESC1 WESC4 WTLB1 KICC2 GLDW1 KICC1 ROTC2
94 15:35 Race: 2 SPCC1 KICC3 WTMC1 NSHC1 GISC1 KICC5 TRGB1 AKGC1
95 15:40     Race: 3 HAMC1 CAMB1 TGSC1 ROTC1 WESC3 KICC4 ROTC3 WESC2
96 15:45 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 TGSC1 CAMB1 WESC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 TRGG21
97 15:50 Race: 2 HAMG1 AWGC1 MERC1 COMC1 TAWC1
98 15:55 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 AKGC1 WESC12 GLDW1 HAMC31 SHAK2 HAMB2
99 16:00 Race: 2 HKIC1 SKEC1 TGSC1 WESC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 MERC2
100 16:05     Race: 3 SKEC2 GISC1 AKGC2 WTLB3 WESC2 SPCC1
101 16:10     Race: 4 WTLB1 AKGC3 COMC3 WTLB2 TGSC2 WESC11 MERC1
102 16:20 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SKEC1 HAMC3 SGEC1 ROTC1 HAMC31 BPCC1 ROTC2 TRGG21
103 16:25 Race: 2 EGGS1 HAMG1 GISC2 COMC1 HKIC1 TGSC1 CAMC2 SPCC1
104 16:30     Race: 3 TAWC1 HAMC2 WREC2 GISC1 HAMG2 WREC1 HAMC1
105 16:35 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGSC2 MERC1 KICC1 CAMC2 TGSC1 CAMC1 WESC1
106 16:40 Race: 2 SKEC1 ROTC2 TRGB1 TRGB2 ROTC1
107 16:45 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 HAMC32 SAMU1 TAWC1 HKIC1 AWGC1
108 16:50 Race: 2 CLIC3 WTLG2 GLDW1 CAMC1 HAMC31 WTLG1 WKDS1
109 16:55 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 HAMC1 SPCC1 SHAK1 CAMC1 WTLB1 TRGB1 AKGC2
110 17:00 Race: 2 HAMB1 GLDW1 ROTC1 AKGC1 SGEC1 HKIC1 SKEC1
111 17:05 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGG21 ROTC3 HAMG1 GISC2 SAMU1 CAMB1 WHAC1 HKIC2
112 17:10 Race: 2 CAMC2 TGSC1 ROTC1 HAMG2 ROTC4 MERC1 BPCC2 MERC3
113 17:15     Race: 3 WESC1 MERC2 EGGS1 GLDW1 SKEC1 HKIC1 EGGS2 HAMC31
114 17:20     Race: 4 SAMU2 ROTC2 BPCC1 WTLG1 CAMC1 CAMC3 GISC1 ROTC5
115 17:25 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHAC1 TGSC1 CAMC3 BPCC2 GISC1 WTMC1 CAMC2
116 17:30 Race: 2 TGSC3 BPCC1 CAMC1 TRGB1 WESC1 HAMB1 ROTC3 GISC2
117 17:35     Race: 3 WESC2 BPCC4 HKIC1 HAMB2 TGSC2 WHAC2 COMC1
118 17:40     Race: 4 BPCC3 GISC3 WHAC4 TRGB2 WHAC3 CAMB1 COMC2 ROTC1
119 17:45 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 SPCC1 WKDS1 WESC2 WTLG1 WKDS2
120 17:50 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 HAMB2 SKEC1 AKGC1 WTLB2 KICC1 HAMB1 SPCC1

Sunday, 27th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
121 08:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C COMC4 KICC1 BPCC2 GLDW1 HAMC31 KICC3 ROTC2 ROTC4
122 08:20 Race: B WESC2 ROTC1 CAMB1 COMC1 COMC2 SGEC1 GISC1 KICC4
123 08:25     Race: A TAWC1 WESC1 ROTC5 WTMC1 CAMC1 HAMB1 WHAC1 BPCC1
124 08:30 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A HAMC1 CAMC1 WKDS3 WKDS2 WKDS1 HAMC31 WESC1 SPCC1
125 08:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B GISC2 WTLB2 CAMC2 TRGB1 SKEC1 TGSC2 WESC11 HAMB2
126 08:40 Race: A HAMB1 HKIC1 WESC1 TGSC1 ROTC1 WHAC1 CAMB1 CAMC1
127 08:45 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C SKEC1 EGGS3 GLDW1 WENT1 HKIC1 COMC2 HAMG2
128 08:50 Race: B TGSC1 TRGG22 ROTC3 SAMU1 MERC1 COMC1 HAMG1 EGGS2
129 08:55     Race: A CAMB2 EGGS1 TRGG21 ROTC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 CAMB1 TEKC1
130 09:00 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A AKGC2 SPCC1 SKEC2 WTLB1 AKGC1 HAMB1 WTLB2 ROTC1
131 09:05 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B HAMG1 AWGC1 SKEC1 SAMU1 BPCC1 HKIC1 WESC1 EGGS1
132 09:10 Race: A TAWC1 GLDW1 COMC1 AWGC2 CAMC1 TRGG21 CAMC2 CAMB1
133 09:20 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B HAMB1 ROTC1 SPCC1 WESC1 SPCC2 ROTC2 SKEC2 WESC11
134 09:25 Race: A SKEC1 HKIC1 TRGB1 TGSC1 WTLB1 WHAC1 CAMC1 CAMB1
135 09:30 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B WTLG1 BPCC1 TGSC1 GISC3 WHAC1 MERC2 CAMC2 BPCC2
136 09:35 Race: A CLIC1 TGSC2 GLDW1 EGGS1 MERC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 TEKC1
137 09:40 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: C SGEC3 GLDW2 SKEC1 BPCC1 HAMB1 NSHC1
138 09:45 Race: B WENT1 WHAC1 CLIC3 CAMC1 CAMB1 TRGB2 ROTC1 ROTC2
139 09:50     Race: A SGEC1 NSHC1 MERC1 SPCC2 TRGB1 GLDW1 HAMB2 SGEC2
140 09:55 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 TRGB1 AKGC1 SHAK2 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1
141 10:00 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A SGEC1 WREC1 DIOC1 TGSC1 ROTC2 ROTC1 TGSC2 EGGS1
142 10:05 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A MERC1 TGSC1 CAMC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 SKEC1 ROTC1
143 10:10 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B HAMG2 TAWC1 TRGG21 WESC2 ROTC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 WTLG3
144 10:15 Race: A TAWC2 HAMC1 TEKC1 WTLG1 WESC1 HAMC31 CAMC1 AWGC2
145 10:25 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A KICC2 TGSC1 WESC1 KICC1 CAMC1 ROTC1 WTLB1 WESC2
146 10:30 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A WELC1 COMC1 HAMC31 WKDS1 CAMC1 SKEC1 HAMC1 BPCC1
147 10:35 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 HAMB1 HKIC1 SKEC1 WTLB1 AKGC1 SPCC1 AKGC2
148 10:40 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A TRGG22 WESC1 WKDS1 WTLG1 TRGG21 HAMG1
149 10:45 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A HKIC1 WTLG1 CAMC1 HAMC31 DIOC1
150 10:50 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: C ROTC3 BPCC2 GISC2 CAMB1 COMC2 WTMC1 SGEC2 WENT1
151 10:55 Race: B WTLB1 SGEC1 GLDW1 WESC3 WESC1 SPCC1 ROTC2 SKEC2
152 11:00     Race: A GLDW2 GISC1 COMC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 KGCA1 CAMC1 SKEC1
153 11:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: C WTLG1 WHAC1 GLDW1 MERC2 CLIC2 CAMC1 GISC1 BPCC1
154 11:10 Race: B CLIC1 TAWC2 TGSC2 TGSC3 COMC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 COMC2
155 11:15     Race: A TRGG22 HAMG1 TRGG21 NSHC1 TGSC1 TAWC1 MERC1 EGGS1
156 11:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: A SPCC1 SKEC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 SHAK2 AKGC1
157 11:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B GISC1 HAMG1 EGGS1 SGEC1 TAWC1 AWGC1
158 11:30 Race: A BPCC2 HAMC1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 CLIC3 GLDW1 ROTC1
159 11:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A AKGC3 SPCC1 SKEC1 WTLB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC2
160 11:45 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A CLIC4 WKDS3 SPCC1 CAMC1 WKDS2 WKDS1 HKIC1 WTLG1
161 11:50 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CAMC2 HAMG1 WHAC1 ROTC1 SKEC1 HAMG2 GLDW1 TRGG22
162 11:55 Race: A CAMB1 TRGG21 EGGS1 HKIC1 TEKC1 CAMC1 TGSC1 BPCC1
163 12:00 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: C HAMC1 BPCC4 BPCC1 ROTC1 TGSC2 WESC1 GLDW1
164 12:05 Race: B MERC1 BPCC3 GISC1 CAMB1 TRGB1 SPCC3 CAMC2 WESC3
165 12:10     Race: A WHAC1 TGSC1 SPCC2 CAMC1 HKIC1 TRGB2 ROTC5 ROTC4
166 12:15 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B EGGS1 SGEC1 AWGC3 BPCC1 COMC3 NSHC1 COMC2 CAMB1
167 12:20 Race: A AWGC2 AWGC1 TAWC1 CAMC1 TGSC1 COMC1 TRGG1 CAMC2
168 12:25 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B KICC2 BPCC1 CAMC1 ROTC2 SPCC1 SGEC2 TAKA1 SGEC1
169 12:30 Race: A TRGB1 CAMB1 WESC1 HKIC1 WESC4 WESC5 ROTC1 WREC1
170 12:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: C MERC3 ROTC5 MERC2 AWGC1 CAMC2 TGSC2 WTLG1 ROTC4
171 12:40 Race: B WHAC1 MERC1 TRGG22 EGGS2 HAMC31 ROTC3 CAMB1 CAMC1
172 12:45     Race: A ROTC2 SAMU1 ROTC1 EGGS3 SGEC1 TRGG21 EGGS1 BPCC2
173 12:50 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C COMC2 HKIC1 GLDW1 SGEC1 SPCC1 WESC2 COMC3 CAMC3
174 12:55 Race: B COMC1 CAMC2 WTLB1 GISC1 WESC11 SKEC1 TGSC2 TRGB1
175 13:00     Race: A WESC1 WHAC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 WTLB2 TGSC1 AKGC1 CAMC1
176 13:10 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A EGGS1 WESC1 WENT1 DIOC1
177 13:15 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A AKGC2 AKGC3 SKEC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SHAK1 MERC1
178 13:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A AWGC1 TGSC1 HKIC2 SKEC1 WTLG1 HKIC1 SAMU1
179 13:25 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B TGSC4 MERC1 WESC1 SKEC1 WESC2 WTLB1 TRGB1 TGSC3
180 13:30 Race: A TGSC2 ROTC1 CAMC2 GLDW1 CAMC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 TGSC1
181 13:35 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: B TRGG22 HAMC1 TEKC1 HAMC2 WKDS1 CAMC2 WTLG2 HAMC31
182 13:40 Race: A SPCC1 TRGG21 CAMC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 WKDS2 WTLG1 WKDS3
183 13:45 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CAMB1 WTLB1 SKEC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 AKGC1 TRGB1 SPCC1
184 13:50 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A SPCC1 SGEC1 TRGG21 TGSC1 CAMC1 CAMB1 AWGC1
185 13:55 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B CAMB1 KICC2 GISC1 AKGC1 KICC4 SPCC1
186 14:00 Race: A KICC3 TGSC1 WESC4 TRGB1 WESC1 ROTC1 WESC2
187 14:05 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A TGSC1 HAMG1 EGGS1 MERC1 WTLG1 TAWC1 WESC1 AWGC1
188 14:10 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: C SKEC2 GLDW1 WESC2 COMC1 SKEC1 MERC1 HKIC1 TGSC2
189 14:15 Race: B GISC1 HAMC31 SPCC1 SHAK2 WESC1 AKGC3 TGSC1 WESC11
190 14:20     Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 WTLB3 AKGC1 WTLB1 HAMB1 WTLB2 AKGC2
191 14:30 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B TAWC1 BPCC1 TGSC1 WREC1 SGEC1 WREC2 CAMC2 EGGS1
192 14:35 Race: A HAMG1 TRGG21 HAMC2 HAMC31 SPCC1 HAMC1 COMC1 ROTC2
193 14:40 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A ROTC2 WESC1 TRGB1 CAMC1 SKEC1 MERC1 TRGB2 CAMC2
194 14:45 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A HAMC32 HAMC31 HKIC1 WKDS1 HAMC1 WTLG1 TAWC1 WTLG2
195 14:50 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: A HAMB1 HAMC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 SGEC1 TRGB1 GLDW1 SHAK1
196 14:55 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: C HAMC31 ROTC3 WESC1 WHAC1 BPCC2 HAMG2 SAMU2
197 15:00 Race: B CAMC3 HKIC2 GISC1 CAMB1 SKEC1 CAMC2 EGGS1 TGSC1
198 15:05     Race: A ROTC2 HAMG1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TRGG21 MERC1 HKIC1 ROTC1
199 15:10 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: C COMC2 HAMB1 WHAC3 ROTC3 HAMB2 TGSC1 TGSC2 BPCC2
200 15:15 Race: B GISC1 CAMC2 TGSC3 WHAC4 WESC1 WESC2 CAMB1 HKIC1
201 15:20     Race: A GISC3 COMC1 TRGB1 WHAC2 WHAC1 ROTC1 CAMC3 CAMC1 WTMC1
202 15:25 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A SPCC1 WESC2 WESC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG1
203 15:30 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WTLB2 HAMB2 WTLB1 AKGC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 KICC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.