Day sheets: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Junior Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2011
Race 7 @ 08:00: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 8 @ 08:05: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 14 @ 08:35: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 15 @ 08:40: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 19 @ 09:05: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 29 @ 09:55: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport, Max Anstis, Tom Abraham + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
Race 37 @ 10:40: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 40 @ 10:55: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 44 @ 11:15: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 51 @ 11:50: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Alex Cassidy (stroke), Oliver Howard, Brendon Bond, Elliot Nuttall, Benjamin Edwards, Alan Scandrett, Oliver Parris-Piper, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
|
Race 52 @ 11:55: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Jackson Smith (stroke), Aaron Kurte, Jung Hyun Lee, Brendan Herbst, Ben Partridge, Benjamin Callister, Matthew Lock, Jacob Siermans + Yasser Saeed (cox)
|
Race 56 @ 12:20: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 62 @ 12:50: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 65 @ 13:05: Event 26, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 76 @ 14:00: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 79 @ 14:15: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 81 @ 14:30: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 86 @ 14:55: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 90 @ 15:15: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Haydn Jack (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Callum Wilcox, Ryan Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Nick Strange, Oliver Parris-Piper, Alan Scandrett + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
Race 93 @ 15:30: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 100 @ 16:05: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Race 101 @ 16:10: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 109 @ 16:55: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 120 @ 17:50: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Jasper Ballantyne, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Matthew Cole + Oscar Mark (cox)
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Hayden Ellis (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Matthew Wolff, Thomas Sugden, Connor Mocke, Can Sefkatli, Tom Abraham, James Hau + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
Sunday, 27th February 2011
Race 125 @ 08:35: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 130 @ 09:00: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 134 @ 09:25: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 140 @ 09:55: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport, Max Anstis, Tom Abraham + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
Race 145 @ 10:25: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 147 @ 10:35: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 151 @ 10:55: Event 19, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 156 @ 11:20: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Alex Cassidy (stroke), Oliver Howard, Brendon Bond, Elliot Nuttall, Benjamin Edwards, Alan Scandrett, Oliver Parris-Piper, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
|
Race 159 @ 11:40: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 163 @ 12:00: Event 26, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 174 @ 12:55: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 175 @ 13:00: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 177 @ 13:15: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 179 @ 13:25: Event 34, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 183 @ 13:45: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Haydn Jack (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Callum Wilcox, Ryan Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Nick Strange, Oliver Parris-Piper, Alan Scandrett + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
Race 186 @ 14:00: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Race 190 @ 14:20: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Race 203 @ 15:30: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Hayden Ellis (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Matthew Wolff, Thomas Sugden, Connor Mocke, Can Sefkatli, Tom Abraham, James Hau + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Jasper Ballantyne, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Matthew Cole + Oscar Mark (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social