Day sheets: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Junior Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2011
Race 59 @ 12:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Kim Maurice (cox)
|
Race 60 @ 12:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Millett (stroke), Caitlin Cairncross, Samantha Green, Tessa Scott-Green + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Tessa Scott-Green
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
|
Race 61 @ 12:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
Sunday, 27th February 2011
Race 161 @ 11:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Kim Maurice (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Millett (stroke), Caitlin Cairncross, Samantha Green, Tessa Scott-Green + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Tessa Scott-Green
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
Race 162 @ 11:55: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Social