Day sheets: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Junior Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2011
Race 76 @ 14:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
Race 77 @ 14:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Race 78 @ 14:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Race 79 @ 14:15: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Sunday, 27th February 2011
Race 173 @ 12:50: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
|
Race 174 @ 12:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
Race 175 @ 13:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Social