Day sheets: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Junior Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2011
Race 98 @ 15:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race 99 @ 16:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Race 100 @ 16:05: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), David Fraser, Jayden Elliott-Gourdie, Bill Stanley-Harris + Marshall Bull (cox)
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Race 101 @ 16:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th February 2011
Race 188 @ 14:10: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Race 189 @ 14:15: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
Race 190 @ 14:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), David Fraser, Jayden Elliott-Gourdie, Bill Stanley-Harris + Marshall Bull (cox)
|
Social