Day sheets: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Junior Regatta - KRI #.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2011
Race 19 @ 09:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
Race 20 @ 09:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Callum Windley (stroke), James Atherton, Kieran Dale, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Zachary Posa (cox)
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jayden Elliott-Gourdie (stroke), Andrew Singh, Tom Brian, Robbie Speakman + Diego Monroy-Bowden (cox)
|
Race 21 @ 09:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cody Pettit
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th February 2011
Race 133 @ 09:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Callum Windley (stroke), James Atherton, Kieran Dale, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Zachary Posa (cox)
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
|
Race 134 @ 09:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cody Pettit
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Social