Friday, 14th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 11:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1BPCC2CLIC2WANC1GLDW1CAMC23COMC3WESC21
B 11:05 Race: 2WESC41HAMC1COMC5TGAC11HWBC1COMC1WHAC4AWGC1
C 11:10    Race: 3ROTC3WANC2WHAC3CAMC22COMC2BPCC1PORC2WESC31
D 11:15    Race: 4DILW1WELC1WANC3SSAS1COMC4MERC1WESC1CLIC1
E 11:20    Race: 5CAMC31CAMC21HAMC21WHAC2ROTC1PORC1COMC7WESC22
F 11:25    Race: 6WELC2AKGC1WHAC1MERC2COMC6ROTC2SPCC1HWBC2
G 11:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC12AKLC33WKOC1HAMC22NSHC23HWBC1
H 11:35 Race: 2HAMC11WANC1AKLC32NSHC21ROTC1WKOC2
I 11:40    Race: 3NSHC22HAMC21CAMC21AKLC31WKOC3WANC2
J 11:45 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1AKGC2BPCC1ROTC1HKIC1
K 11:50 Race: 2WTMC1AKGC1GLDW1TGAC11
L 11:55 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC22EDWT1TGSC2MERC3TGAC51ROTC1EGGS3SKEC1
M 12:00 Race: 2TGSC3NSHC23TGAC21HKIC1TGSC1EGGS4MERC2WREC1
N 12:05    Race: 3EGGS1GLDW1NSHC22CAMC31MERC1WTMC1WESC41ROTC3
O 12:10    Race: 4NSHC21EGGS2ROTC2HAMG1COMC1BPCC1CAMC32
P 12:15 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WANC1SCR: AKLC11CAMC21AKGC2SPCC1ROTC2AKGC4HAMB1
Q 12:20 Race: 2ROTC1AKLC1AKGC1WELC1HAMB3AKGC3HAMB2SPCC2
R 12:25 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1UNWC1EGGS1KICC1CMLC1AKLC33GLDW3
S 12:30 Race: 2SKEC1CAMC21AKLC34TGAC21ROTC4HAMC12GLDW2
T 12:35    Race: 3CAMC31AKLC31GISC1ROTC3TGAC22TAWC1HAMC11
U 12:40    Race: 4AKLC32NSHC21WANC1AKLC2HAMG1GLDW4KICC2
V 12:45    Race: 5AKLC1GLDW1HAMC1ROTC2WESC41TAWC2
W 12:50 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPCC2TGSC1ROTC1HAMB1CAMC33WELC1MERC1WTMC1
X 12:55 Race: 2DILW1CAMC31KICC1COMC1TGSC2AKGC1TGAC12WESC31
Y 13:00    Race: 3CAMC34HAMB2SPCC1BPCC1WELC2WESC21CAMC21TGAC11
Z 13:05    Race: 4HKIC1GLDW1KICC3SPCC3WHAC1TERX1SKEC1
A 13:10    Race: 5AKGC2CAMC32TGSC3MACL1TERX2KICC2WESC41
B 13:15 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1KICC1AKGC1AKLC12HAMB1TERX1HWBC1
C 13:20 Race: 2HAMB2ROTC1AKLC11CLIC1WANC1
D 13:25 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CMLC1NSHC21CAMC31MACL1CAMC21WANC1AKLC32EGGS2
E 13:30 Race: 2BPCC1HAMC11AKLC1TGAC21AKLC33HWBC1UNWC1
F 13:35    Race: 3WTMC1AKLC31HAMC21ROTC1HKIC1EGGS1HAMG1
G 13:40 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1COMC1GLDW1MERC1TGAC21HAMC12WESC12MACL2NSHC22
H 13:45 Race: 2WESC41MERC2CAMC31TGSC1NSHC21HKIC1SKEC1
I 13:50    Race: 3CAMC32MERC3TGSC2WESC11WREC1MACL1HAMC21
J 13:55 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AKLC1NSHC12WTMC1KICC1NSHC11WESC21
K 14:00 Race: 2WESC31SKEC1KICC2WELC1KICC3AKGC1
L 14:05 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1NSHC22HKIC1NSHC23CAMC31AKLC32
M 14:10 Race: 2AKLC31NSHC24WKOC1NSHC21AKLC33
N 14:15 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11WESC1WESC31MERC1AKLC12TGSC2DILW1
O 14:20 Race: 2HAMB1SPCC3AKLC13WESC32WESC21AKGC1WELC1
P 14:25    Race: 3SPCC1AKLC11WESC22WELC2CAMC21HKIC1SKEC1
Q 14:30    Race: 4HAMB2SPCC2MACL1TGSC1CAMC31AKGC2
R 14:35 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC31ZCHG11TGAC21HAMG1ZCHG11WKOC1COMC1NSHC21
S 14:40 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1TGAC11TGSC1WELC1WESC22WHAC1ROTC2HAMB1
T 14:45 Race: 2SKEC1ROTC1PORC1WESC23DILW1HAMB3KICC2
U 14:50    Race: 3HAMB2HWBC2CAMC21COMC2BPCC1CAMC31WANC2
V 14:55    Race: 4GLDW1WESC21KICC1AKGC1TGSC2WANC1SPCC2
W 15:00    Race: 5SPCC1COMC3WANC3WESC31TGAC13CAMC22WELC2
X 15:05    Race: 6AKGC2TGAC12WESC32COMC1UNWC1GLDW2MERC1
Y 15:10 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMC11CAMC21HAMG1EGGS1UNWC2SKEC1
Z 15:15 Race: 2WESC31WESC1HAMC12SKEC3ROTC1TGSC1COMC2
A 15:20    Race: 3WHAC1CMLC1TGAC21ROTC2MERC1PORC1
B 15:25    Race: 4KICC1COMC1UNWC1EDWT1EGGS2HWBC1AWGC1
C 15:30 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11MERC1SKEC1AKLC12CAMC32HAMB1WESC31TGSC2
D 15:35 Race: 2AKLC13GLDW1WESC21SKEC2MACL1AKGC2HAMB2
E 15:40    Race: 3HAMB3NSHC11TGAC11CAMC31SPCC1AKGC1TGSC1
F 15:45 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1KICC1AKLC11WELC1NSHC11SCR: AKLC12
G 15:50 Race: 2KICC3HWBC1SKEC2SPCC1HAMB1WANC1
H 15:55    Race: 3AKGC1KICC2NSHC12HAMB2WESC31
I 16:00 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21WKOC2HAMC11WANC1
J 16:05 Race: 2WKOC1NSHC22AKLC31TGAC21
K 16:10 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21CAMC31BPCC1MACL1AKLC32AKLC1COMC1
L 16:15 Race: 2TGAC22SPCC1CAMC32HAMC21EDWT1TGSC1WESC31
M 16:20    Race: 3GLDW1UNWC1AKLC33HKIC1COMC2WESC41
N 16:25    Race: 4TGAC21HWBC1CMLC1ROTC1AKLC31SKEC1
O 16:30 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC3COMC1MERC2WHAC2WESC41WESC21TGSC3KICC2
P 16:35 Race: 2TGAC11WTMC2KICC6SPCC2WESC22CAMC22GLDW2WESC42
Q 16:40    Race: 3ROTC1WANC1CAMC31KICC1TGAC12BPCC1HKIC2
R 16:45    Race: 4UNWC1WTMC1DILW1HWBC1KICC4MERC3WELC2
S 16:50    Race: 5CAMC23KICC5HWBC2TGSC4CAMC21AKGC1SPCC1
T 16:55    Race: 6WESC23GLDW1KICC3WELC1HKIC1WHAC1MERC1
U 17:00 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC2CAMC21GLDW1UNWC1ROTC1HAMC12TGSC1
V 17:05 Race: 2SCR: KICC3SKEC1WESC1COMC1EGGS4WHAC2ROTC2
W 17:10    Race: 3BPCC1WHAC1HAMG1KICC1EGGS1SPCC1
X 17:15    Race: 4TAWC1EGGS3HAMG2EGGS2CMLC1
Y 17:20 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1WESC32WTMC1PORC1CAMC31TGSC1
Z 17:25 Race: 2CAMC22GLDW1HAMC1HAMC21WESC31HWBC1
A 17:30    Race: 3WESC41WESC21COMC1SPCC1AKGC1CAMC21
B 17:35 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC22COMC1WTMC2EGGS2EDWT1CMLC1WESC31
C 17:40 Race: 2BPCC1TGAC21NSHC21EGGS1TGSC1WREC1
D 17:45    Race: 3BPCC2EDWT2GLDW1HAMC21WTMC1AKLC1

Saturday, 15th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
E 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1AKLC32NSHC1MERC1TAWC2NSHC2
B 07:35 Race: 2WELC2PETC1AKLC31TAWC1ZCHG1HWBC1
C 07:40 3A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC1TGAC1BPCC1WREC2SPCC2WESC21ZCHG2NSHC12
D 07:45 Race: 2ROTC2GLDW1AKLC1MERC1ZCHG1PETC1TAWC1
E 07:50    Race: 3WREC1NSHC2SPCC1ROTC1AKGC1CAMC21BPCC2NSHC11
J 07:55 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1TGAC21TGAC1BPCC1WESC1AKGC2WESC2
G 08:00 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12SPCC1TGAC11CAMC33HAMB3KICC3COMC1TGSC4
H 08:05 Race: 2HAMB1KICC4HKIC1CAMC31WHAC1TGSC5SKEC1
I 08:10    Race: 3KICC2CAMC32MERC1TGSC1TGSC3AKLC11TERX2
J 08:15    Race: 4SCR: SKEC2BPCC1HAMB4TGAC12TGSC2KICC5ZCHG34
K 08:20    Race: 5ZCHG1WTMC1GLDW1NSHC11KICC1HAMB2TERX1
L 08:25 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC32WREC1HWBC5SPCC1CAMC21AWGC1BPCC5
M 08:30 Race: 2NSHC21TGAC52HWBC3HWBC4MERC1SPCC2SCR: BPCC3
N 08:35    Race: 3AWGC2WTMC1HWBC1ROTC1BPCC1EGGS1NSHC22
O 08:40    Race: 4COMC1WESC1NSHC1AKLC33BPCC4HWBC2AKLC2
P 08:45    Race: 5AKLC31BPCC2NSHC2TGAC21TGAC51CMLC1EDWT1
Q 08:50 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1AKLC2HAMC1PETC1HAMC2NSHC1
R 08:55 Race: 2SJHM1ZCHG1HWBC1TGAC11AKLC1ZCHG1
W 09:00 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11HWBC1WKOC1WESC41CAMC21WANC1
T 09:05 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC12AKGC1OGUC1WESC1AKLC1CAMC1HWBC1HKIC1
U 09:10 Race: 2HWBC2AKGC2WKOC1WESC2TGAC11HKIC2OGUC2
Z 09:15 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1NSHC1RPCW1
W 09:20 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCA1RNZX3RNZX6RPCW1HWBC1RNZX2
X 09:25 Race: 2RPCW3RPCA3RNZX1RPCW2TGAC11RNZX5
Y 09:30 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11KICC1WESC21ROTC1AKLC11WESC31
Z 09:35 Race: 2AKLC12HAMB1SPCC1CLIC1TGAC11MACL1AKGC1
A 09:40    Race: 3AKGC2HAMB2CLIC2SKEC1WELC2
B 09:45 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1VILC1BPCC1NSHC1CAMC21WTMC1PETC1
C 09:50 Race: 2TGAC1TAWC1WREC3WESC2ROTC1WTMC2ROTC4
D 09:55    Race: 3BPCC2WREC2WESC5AKLC1BPCC4ROTC2WANC2
E 10:00    Race: 4WESC3NSHC2BPCC3WTMC3SPCC1COMC1ROTC3
F 10:05    Race: 5WESC1VILC2WESC21WREC4KICC1AKLC2WANC1
G 10:10 21A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC2WTMC1ZCHG2HWBC3EGGS1BPCC1MERC3
H 10:15 Race: 2WESC1TGAC52HWBC1ROTC2PETC1ROTC4
I 10:20    Race: 3HKIC1EGGS2HWBC2AKLC1MERC1SPCC1
J 10:25    Race: 4NSHC21CAMC21TGAC51EDWT1NSHC1WREC1
O 10:30 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC3AKGC1AKGC2AKLC1HAMC1WKOC1NSHC1HAMC2
L 10:35 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1HWBC2WTMC2HKIC1KICC1HAMC2HKIC2NSHC3
M 10:40 Race: 2HWBC4WTMC3MERC1WESC1BPCC1NSHC2PORC1ROTC3
N 10:45    Race: 3CMLC1ROTC1HWBC1CAMC31WESC41TAWC1BPCC2COMC1
O 10:50    Race: 4NSHC1AKLC3HKIC3WELC1AKLC2AKLC1NSHC4HWBC3
P 10:55    Race: 5WESC2CAMC1GISC1ROTC2HAMC1ZCHG2
Q 11:00 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21HKIC1ZCHG1HAMC11WKOC1ZCHG1
R 11:05 Race: 2MACL1HAMC12WESC41WESC11AKLC1WKOC2
W 11:10 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2RPCA2RPCW1RPCW3WESC1
T 11:15 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1RPCA2RNZX4RPCW2RPCW1RNZX2
U 11:20 Race: 2RNZX1WELC1RPCA1TGAC11RPCW3
V 11:25 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TSCX2GISC1AKLC3TGAC2WREC1WESC1TGAC12
W 11:30 Race: 2AWGC1MERC1HKIC1AKLC2TGAC3TSCX1SJHM1
X 11:35    Race: 3HWBC1SKEC1ROTC2TGAC11VILC1NSHC1
Y 11:40    Race: 4TGAC1ROTC1WKOC2WTMC1PORC1AKLC1
Z 11:45 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC2HAMC1HWBC2SKEC1MACL1HAMG1HAMC12WESC11
A 11:50 Race: 2BPCC1TGAC51HWBC1ROTC1WESC1EGGS1MERC1WKOC1
B 11:55 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC23WTMC1AKGC2SKEC1CAMC31SPCC1KICC2
C 12:00 Race: 2CAMC22COMC2TSCX2TGSC1NSHC12WESC32GLDW1
D 12:05    Race: 3WESC31WHAC1AKGC1WELC1CAMC21PORC1WESC21
E 12:10    Race: 4HAMB2TGSC2NSHC11COMC1TSCX1WESC22KICC1
J 12:15 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1HWBC1NSHC1TGAC1HKIC1
G 12:20 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG13TGAC1AKGC1WESC31NSHC11ROTC1MERC2
H 12:25 Race: 2MERC1TAWC1SJHM1MACL1WESC21AKLC11
I 12:30    Race: 3SKEC1ZCHG1HAMB1SPCC1AKLC12AKGC2
N 12:35 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1VILC1PETC1TGAC1XLBP1XLAN1
O 12:40 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCA1RPCW1
L 12:45 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1MACL1SKEC1EGGS1NSHC22HAMC11
M 12:50 Race: 2CAMC31MERC1EGGS2NSHC21TGSC1WESC11
R 12:55 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1RPCW2
S 13:00 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC34WELC1NSHC21AKLC33AKLC31AKLC32
P 13:05 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WELC2TGAC1NSHC1MERC1XLWE1BPCC1HKIC2GISC1
Q 13:10 Race: 2AKLC1XCOM1ROTC1HAMC1WREC1HKIC1WESC1
R 13:15 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC2HAMC2AKGC2AKLC1WKOC1TAWC1NSHC2
S 13:20 Race: 2AKGC1TGAC11PETC1NSHC1HWBC1HAMC1OGUC1
T 13:25 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1HAMB1SPCC2SKEC1TGAC11TERX1TGSC1KICC1
U 13:30 Race: 2ZCHG11ZCHG1MERC1HAMB2DILW1WELC1SPCC1WESC31
V 13:35 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1UNWC1AWGC1WTMC1TGAC11HWBC1ROTC1
W 13:40 Race: 2NSHC1WKOC1TGAC1VILC1ROTC2WESC1
X 13:45 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1TAWC1ROTC1NSHC21ROTC3ZCHG1
Y 13:50 Race: 2GLDW1AKLC1CAMC31ROTC2KICC1
Z 13:55 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX7RPCA1RPCW3RPCA2RNZX4HWBC1RPCA4RNZX1
A 14:00 Race: 2RNZX8RNZX9WESC1RPCW1RNZX3RPCW5RPCA3
B 14:05    Race: 3TGAC11RNZX6RPCW2RNZX5RNZX2RPCW4TGAC12RPCA5
C 14:10 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3SPCC1MACL1WESC31AKLC11AKLC14TGSC1
D 14:15 Race: 2WESC21AKLC12MERC1NSHC11TGSC3SPCC2TGAC11
E 14:20    Race: 3SKEC2AKGC1TGSC2NSHC12AKGC2MACL2HAMB1
F 14:25    Race: 4WESC22HAMB2GLDW1COMC1HKIC1SKEC1AKLC13
G 14:30 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ZCHG1AKLC33HKIC1AKLC31HAMC2WESC1WREC2
H 14:35 Race: 2HAMC1HWBC3AKLC32HWBC2AKLC34WREC1TGAC1AKGC1
I 14:40 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RPCA2RPCW8RNZX3RPCW3RPCW1RPCW9WELC1
J 14:45 Race: 2RNZX2RPCW2RPCW6RNZX1RPCA1RPCW7RPCA3RPCW10
K 14:50 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC11HAMC12COMC1GISC1WESC41MERC1CAMC21WANC1
L 14:55 Race: 2AKLC1BUNC1BPCC2CAMC31UNWC1TGSC1EGGS1SKEC1
M 15:00    Race: 3WKOC1BPCC1HAMC22ROTC1ROTC2HWBC1HAMC21
N 15:05 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1WKOC2ZCHG1WESC11EGGS3WESC1PETC1
O 15:10 Race: 2MERC2WKOC3AKLC31EGGS2NSHC23WESC2HAMC2
P 15:15    Race: 3SCR: HAMG1HWBC2SKEC1WKOC1NSHC22AKLC2CAMC21
Q 15:20    Race: 4SPCC1HAMC1HAMC21WKOC4MERC1HWBC1BPCC1
R 15:25    Race: 5MERC3NSHC21NSHC1EGGS1AKLC1HKIC1HAMC11
S 15:30 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC11HKIC1TGAC1OGUC1AKGC1
T 15:35 Race: 2PORC1GISC1WELC1TGAC2
Y 15:40 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WELC1AWGC1NSHC1
V 15:45 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC12CAMC31WESC31TGSC1HWBC1COMC2SKEC1KICC1
W 15:50 Race: 2AKLC11SPCC1COMC1KICC2CAMC21ZCHG1WANC1TGAC13
X 15:55    Race: 3WTMC1TGAC11AKGC1WELC1HAMB2WESC21TGSC3GLDW1
Y 16:00 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1TSCX1NSHC11HAMC1TERX1AKLC1SSAS2
Z 16:05 Race: 2TERX3SSAS1TSCX2TERX2SJHM1HWBC1
E 16:10 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RPCA1HKIC1RNZX1
B 16:15 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WESC31AKLC1NSHC1GLDW1HAMB2AKGC2
C 16:20 Race: 2WESC2WESC32CAMC21HAMB3AKLC11MERC1NSHC11
D 16:25    Race: 3MERC2WESC1ZCHG1AKLC12SPCC1TAWC1
E 16:30    Race: 4MERC3WESC21ROTC1NSHC12PETC1HAMB1AKGC1
J 16:35 69 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RPCA1RPCW1XCOM1RNZX1
G 16:40 70 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC3SKEC2CAMC32TAWC1HKIC1TGSC2WESC33SPCC1
H 16:45 Race: 2GLDW2COMC1HKIC2BPCC1EDWT1EGGS1CMLC1
I 16:50    Race: 3BPCC2HWBC1COMC2WESC31CAMC31UNWC1AKLC2
J 16:55    Race: 4AKLC31NSHC21TGSC1CAMC21GISC1HAMG2SKEC1
K 17:00    Race: 5WESC32CMLC2HAMG1GLDW1AKLC1EDWT2WREC1
L 17:05 71 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1AKGC1WESC1PORC1UNWC1TGAC21WREC3COMC1
M 17:10 Race: 2TAWC1WELC1WHAC2EGGS1EGGS2BPCC1ZCHG32WHAC1
N 17:15    Race: 3TGAC23HAMC11CAMC31AKGC2WREC4AKLC1WREC1CAMC33
O 17:20    Race: 4EGGS3TGAC22CMLC1HKIC2WTMC1CAMC1SPCC1WREC2
P 17:25 72 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1BPCC2TGAC1ROTC1WESC1HWBC1WREC2AKLC2
Q 17:30 Race: 2WTMC2TGAC2NELC1SSAS1WKOC1BPCC1HKIC2HKIC1
R 17:35    Race: 3WREC1COMC1TGSC2WESC41TAWC1VILC1AKLC1OKLC1
W 17:40 73 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WKOC2AWGC1NSHC22WANC1NSHC21
X 17:45 74 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1RPCW1ZCHG1
U 17:50 75 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2WANC1TSCX2NSHC11AKLC11SKEC1TERX1SSAS1
V 17:55 Race: 2WELC1HWBC1TSCX1SSAS2KICC1HAMB1AKGC1
A 18:00 76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1RPCA1HAMC1AKGC1RPCW1RNZX1WKOC1

Sunday, 16th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BHAMC21GLDW1WANC3WESC41WANC2SPCC1COMC1WHAC3
B 07:35 Race: AWESC21PORC1ROTC3WANC1AWGC1CLIC1WHAC1WHAC2
C 07:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AHAMC22ROTC1WKOC3HAMC12NSHC21NSHC23HAMC21HAMC11
D 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC1ZCHG1AKLC32NSHC2AKLC31WELC2HWBC1TAWC1
E 07:50 3A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATAWC1AKLC1WREC1WREC2ROTC2TGAC1ROTC1SPCC1
F 07:55 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKGC2TGAC1TGAC21WESC1WESC2BPCC1AKGC1
G 08:00 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1AKGC2BPCC1WHAC1WTMC1AKGC1GLDW1TGAC11
H 08:05 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC22TGAC22WTMC1EDWT1NSHC23ROTC2MERC2BPCC1
I 08:10 Race: AMERC1TGSC2EGGS1ROTC1TGAC21EGGS2TGSC1HAMG1
J 08:15 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2AWGC2HWBC5CAMC21HWBC3TGAC52NSHC1MERC1
K 08:20 Race: ATGAC51CMLC1HWBC1AWGC1HWBC4HWBC2WESC1EGGS1
L 08:25 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: AWANC1AKGC2SPCC1HAMB1SPCC2AKGC3AKGC1AKLC1
M 08:30 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AZCHG1AKLC1TGAC11HWBC1PETC1AWGC1NSHC1AKLC2
N 08:35 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1PORC1HAMC1KICC2CAMC21NSHC21ROTC3AKLC2
O 08:40 Race: AAKLC34GLDW1TAWC1EGGS1TGAC21HAMG1UNWC1CAMC31BUNC1
P 08:45 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AMACL1HAMB1CAMC21TERX1KICC2KICC1WHAC1MERC1
Q 08:50 Race: BHKIC1TGAC11GLDW1AKGC1WESC21SPCC2CAMC31TERX2
R 08:55 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AOGUC1HWBC1TGAC12WESC1HWBC2TGAC11WKOC1OGUC2
S 09:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1NSHC1
T 09:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX3RNZX6RNZX2RNZX5RPCW3RPCW2RNZX1
U 09:10 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: AKICC1HWBC1AKGC1HAMB1AKLC11HAMB2ROTC1WANC1
V 09:15 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AHAMG1UNWC1CAMC21TGAC21HAMC21ROTC1MACL1AKLC1
W 09:20 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: AMACL1MERC1SKEC1HAMC21HAMC12WESC11WESC41WESC12
X 09:25 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BWREC4AKLC1WTMC1COMC1WANC1TGAC1WESC3WANC2
Y 09:30 Race: AWREC3VILC2WREC2WREC1ROTC1SPCC1VILC1BPCC4
Z 09:35 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC11CAMC21WESC21KICC1AKGC1KICC2WESC31SKEC1
A 09:40 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC22NSHC23HKIC1CAMC31WKOC1AKLC31AKLC33NSHC21
B 09:45 21A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BSPCC1MERC3HWBC2BPCC1ROTC2NSHC1WESC1EDWT1
C 09:50 Race: ATGAC51HWBC1CAMC21AWGC1AKLC1WTMC1EGGS2AKLC2
D 09:55 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: BTGSC1SPCC3AKLC11AKGC1SPCC2AKLC12CAMC21TGAC11
E 10:00 Race: AHAMB2HAMB1WELC1MACL1SPCC1WESC31SKEC1MERC1
F 10:05 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC3WKOC1AKGC1AKLC1NSHC1AKGC2HAMC1HAMC2
G 10:10 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACOMC1WESC11NSHC21WKOC1TGAC21HAMG1HAMC11CAMC31
H 10:15 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BHAMC1CMLC1NSHC3NSHC2CAMC1BPCC1NSHC4ROTC1
I 10:20 Race: AHWBC2EGGS2HWBC1HKIC1PORC1NSHC1BPCC2HWBC3
J 10:25 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: BWESC31KICC1PORC1HAMB1CAMC21TGAC12CAMC31GLDW2
K 10:30 Race: AGLDW1ROTC1HAMB2WHAC1WANC1COMC1SPCC1CAMC22
L 10:35 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: BTGAC21EGGS1MERC1HAMC11WESC1HWBC1HAMC12EGGS2
M 10:40 Race: APORC1HAMG1WHAC1CAMC21TGSC1AWGC1ROTC1COMC1
N 10:45 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1MERC1AKGC1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB3AKGC2SKEC1
O 10:50 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2WESC1
P 10:55 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1RPCW1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1TGAC11
Q 11:00 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1KICC2KICC1AKGC1HAMB1HWBC1NSHC11SKEC1
R 11:05 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWANC1HAMC11WKOC2NSHC21WKOC1TGAC21NSHC22AKLC31
S 11:10 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1TGAC22CAMC31WESC31HKIC1HWBC1AKLC33CMLC1
T 11:15 Race: ASKEC1GLDW1TGAC21UNWC1AKLC1TGSC1BPCC1CAMC32
U 11:20 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BVILC1WESC1NSHC1WREC1SJHM1WKOC2TGAC3TGAC1
V 11:25 Race: AHWBC1TGAC12TGAC11GISC1AWGC1AKLC1HKIC1WTMC1
W 11:30 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: BMERC1GLDW2GLDW1COMC1BPCC1CAMC23MERC2KICC4
X 11:35 Race: AWTMC1CAMC22CAMC21HWBC1WHAC2WHAC1WANC1SPCC2
Y 11:40 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AROTC1HWBC1WKOC1EGGS1HAMG1HAMC12MERC2HAMC1
Z 11:45 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: BHAMC12BPCC1TGSC1WHAC1HAMG2SKEC1CMLC1WHAC2
A 11:50 Race: AHAMG1GLDW1EGGS1UNWC1COMC1EGGS3EGGS4TAWC1
B 11:55 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1TGAC1NSHC1HWBC1HKIC1
C 12:00 77 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1HWBC1
D 12:05 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: ACAMC21HAMC21WTMC1COMC1WESC31WESC21PORC1CAMC22
E 12:10 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1SJHM1HAMB1ROTC1AKLC11TGAC1WESC1MERC1
F 12:15 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: ATGSC1COMC1TGAC22EGGS1HAMC21BPCC1GLDW1WTMC1
G 12:20 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWTMC1AKLC11TGAC11SPCC1CAMC34CAMC31TGSC2SKEC1
H 12:25 Race: ATGSC1TERX1TERX2HAMB3WHAC1HAMB4HAMB1HAMB2
I 12:30 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ATGAC1XLAN1XLBP1PETC1WKOC1VILC1
J 12:35 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WKOC1CAMC21HAMC11WANC1WESC41
K 12:40 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RPCA1
L 12:45 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX3RPCW2
M 12:50 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWESC31MACL1HAMB2ROTC1HAMB1NSHC11SKEC1AKGC1
N 12:55 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWESC11HAMC12AKLC1WKOC2TGAC21WKOC1TGSC1HKIC1
O 13:00 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC32NSHC21AKLC34AKLC31AKLC33
P 13:05 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWESC21WESC23CAMC21CAMC31TGSC1TSCX1NSHC12KICC1
Q 13:10 Race: APORC1AKGC2WHAC1SPCC1CAMC22WESC22GLDW1COMC1
R 13:15 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWELC2BPCC1XLWE1NSHC1XCOM1WREC1HKIC1ROTC1
S 13:20 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1PETC2AKGC2AKLC1NSHC1HWBC1AKGC1HAMC1
T 13:25 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1NSHC22HAMC11EGGS1NSHC21WESC11TGSC1EGGS2
U 13:30 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1WTMC1AWGC1TGAC11NSHC1VILC1TGAC1WKOC1
V 13:35 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: AGLDW1TERX1KICC1HAMB1HAMB2WESC31AKGC1SPCC1
W 13:40 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRNZX6RPCA2RPCW5RNZX7RPCA1RPCW2WESC1TGAC11
X 13:45 Race: ARNZX5RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RPCA5RNZX9
Y 13:50 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AROTC3ROTC1SCR: WANC1TAWC1CAMC31GLDW1AKLC1ROTC2
Z 13:55 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWREC2HWBC1NSHC1WESC1AKGC1HWBC2TGAC1AKLC32
A 14:00 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW5RPCW1RPCW3RNZX3RNZX2RPCW2RNZX1RPCW6
B 14:05 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: BNSHC12TGSC1AKGC2AKLC11AKLC12SKEC1WESC21AKLC13
C 14:10 Race: AAKGC1SPCC1HAMB1HAMB3MERC1HAMB2NSHC11GLDW1
D 14:15 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: ATGSC1BUNC1ROTC1CAMC21EGGS1MERC1HWBC1HAMC21
E 14:20 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BEGGS1AKLC2WESC1HAMC2CAMC21WESC2HAMC21PETC1
F 14:25 Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WKOC1AWGC1WKOC3WKOC4WKOC2AKLC1
G 14:30 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ATGAC11AKGC1HKIC1OGUC1GISC1WELC1PORC1TGAC2
H 14:35 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC1AWGC1WKOC1
I 14:40 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC21COMC1WTMC1KICC1HAMB1HWBC1AKGC1CAMC31WESC21
J 14:45 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11SSAS2TERX1TSCX1SSAS1HWBC1TSCX2TERX2
K 14:50 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX2RNZX1HKIC1
L 14:55 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BSPCC1WESC31TAWC1AKLC1CAMC21ROTC1AKLC11PETC1
M 15:00 Race: AWESC1NSHC1WANC1HAMB2MERC1HAMB1HAMB3AKGC1
N 15:05 69 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AXCOM1RPCA1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW1
O 15:10 70 G U16 2X
final
Race: BHAMG1CAMC31HKIC1COMC1TAWC1EDWT1SKEC1GLDW2
P 15:15 Race: AUNWC1SPCC1WESC31CAMC21AKLC1BPCC1GLDW1AKLC31
Q 15:20 71 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCAMC33COMC1AKGC2PORC1BPCC1WTMC1WHAC1CAMC1
R 15:25 Race: ACAMC31TGAC21HAMC11UNWC1ZCHG32WREC2WELC1CMLC1
S 15:30 72 M Clb 1X
final
Race: ACOMC1HKIC1WREC1WTMC1BPCC1HWBC1OKLC1ROTC1
T 15:35 73 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWKOC2NSHC22WKOC1AWGC1NSHC21WANC1
U 15:40 74 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AWELC1RPCW1NSHC1
V 15:45 75 B U18 8+
final
Race: ATERX1TSCX1AKGC1SSAS1HAMB1HWBC1NSHC11WANC1
W 15:50 76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1NSHC1RPCA1RNZX1RPCW1AKGC1AKLC1WKOC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.