Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
Race B @ 11:05: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race B @ 15:25: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race L @ 08:25: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race N @ 08:35: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race Q @ 08:50: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race W @ 11:30: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race V @ 13:35: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race Y @ 15:40: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race W @ 17:40: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race B @ 07:35: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race J @ 08:15: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race K @ 08:20: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race M @ 08:30: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race C @ 09:50: Event 21A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
Race M @ 10:40: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race V @ 11:25: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race U @ 13:30: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race F @ 14:25: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race H @ 14:35: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Race T @ 15:35: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Social