Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
Race A @ 11:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race C @ 11:10: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race E @ 11:20: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race I @ 11:40: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
Race N @ 12:05: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
Race O @ 12:10: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 12:15: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race S @ 12:30: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race T @ 12:35: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Race W @ 12:50: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Andrew Myers & Sean McVerry
|
Race X @ 12:55: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
Race Y @ 13:00: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race A @ 13:10: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race D @ 13:25: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Natasha Walker, Conner Simes + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race H @ 13:45: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race I @ 13:50: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race J @ 13:55: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race L @ 14:05: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 14:25: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race Q @ 14:30: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race R @ 14:35: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Johanna Kleven (stroke), Lauren Dwan, Lucy Hill, Abby Roberts, Charlotte Leach, Laura Leach, Kelli Geritsen, Hannah Espin + Bailey Fevre (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race U @ 14:50: Event 26, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race W @ 15:00: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
Race Y @ 15:10: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race C @ 15:30: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Owen Santner (stroke), Braden Wray, Anthony Slaney, Corbin Baker, Ben Bowden, Jack Hazlehurst, Sean McCann, Sam Monkley + Liam Ross (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race E @ 15:40: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Lachlan McKinnon (stroke), Christopher Taylor, Zach Bootten, Duncan Fraser, Joshua Rakels, Henry Birch, Ricky Foster, Jack Turpitt + Connor Bunting (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race K @ 16:10: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race L @ 16:15: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 16:35: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race Q @ 16:40: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race S @ 16:50: Event 35, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race U @ 17:00: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race Y @ 17:20: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race Z @ 17:25: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race A @ 17:30: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race E @ 07:50: Event 3A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
Race G @ 08:00: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race H @ 08:05: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race I @ 08:10: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race L @ 08:25: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race W @ 09:00: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Madeline Costain, Carly Baars, Victoria Birch, Courtney Field, Lauren Hancock, Conner Simes + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
Race T @ 09:05: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race B @ 09:45: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
Race J @ 10:25: Event 21A, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race N @ 10:45: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 10:55: Event 25, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race B @ 11:55: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race C @ 12:00: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race D @ 12:05: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race M @ 12:50: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Cameryn Wahanui (stroke), Maddy Reed, Madi Powell, Gabrielle Millar, Angelique Macklin, Alice Jenkins, Justine Hobbs, Sophie Bridgens + Mikayla Welch (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race Y @ 13:50: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race K @ 14:50: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race L @ 14:55: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 15:15: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race V @ 15:45: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race W @ 15:50: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race C @ 16:20: Event 68, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
Race G @ 16:40: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race I @ 16:50: Event 70, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race J @ 16:55: Event 70, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race N @ 17:15: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race O @ 17:20: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race J @ 08:15: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race N @ 08:35: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race O @ 08:40: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Race P @ 08:45: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race Q @ 08:50: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
Race V @ 09:15: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Natasha Walker, Conner Simes + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race Z @ 09:35: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race A @ 09:40: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race C @ 09:50: Event 21A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race D @ 09:55: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race G @ 10:10: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Johanna Kleven (stroke), Lauren Dwan, Lucy Hill, Abby Roberts, Charlotte Leach, Laura Leach, Kelli Geritsen, Hannah Espin + Bailey Fevre (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race H @ 10:15: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race J @ 10:25: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race K @ 10:30: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
Race M @ 10:40: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race S @ 11:10: Event 33, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race T @ 11:15: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race W @ 11:30: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Roger Batley
|
Race X @ 11:35: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
Race D @ 12:05: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race G @ 12:20: Event 42, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race J @ 12:35: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Madeline Costain, Carly Baars, Victoria Birch, Courtney Field, Lauren Hancock, Conner Simes + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
Race P @ 13:05: Event 50, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race Q @ 13:10: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Race Y @ 13:50: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race D @ 14:15: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race E @ 14:20: Event 62, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race I @ 14:40: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race L @ 14:55: Event 68, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
Race O @ 15:10: Event 70, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Race P @ 15:15: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race Q @ 15:20: Event 71, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Race R @ 15:25: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Social