Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
Race P @ 12:15: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race Q @ 12:20: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race W @ 12:50: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race Y @ 13:00: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race B @ 13:15: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Theo Krielen (stroke), Caleb Loomans, Drikus Conradie, James Parton, Sam Macky, Finn Maunsell, David McCaffrey, Cade Fleming + Paul Barkle (cox)
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Ryan Fenton, Ben Goodson, Thomas Bedford, Thomas Williams, Lachlan Foote, Tayne Tupaea, Luke Feisst + Sean Smith (cox)
|
Race O @ 14:20: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race Q @ 14:30: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race S @ 14:40: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race T @ 14:45: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race U @ 14:50: Event 26, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race C @ 15:30: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Kobi Abrahamson (stroke), Lucas Clarke, Alex Parton, Connor Loomans, Patrick McCurran, Matthew Handford, Josh Gaylor, Jack Clough + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
Race D @ 15:35: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Marc Burkhart (stroke), Sam Alsemgeest, Ruben Houghton, Ben Woolerton, Jake Clarke, Cameron Steedman, Hadleigh Morgan, Sam Pene + Mason Helm (cox)
|
Race E @ 15:40: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Nick Gaylor (stroke), Cameron Gribbon, Tim Irvine, Cameron Carter, Johan Pio, Kane Brook, Marcus Brooking, Finley Deller + Dylan Lewis (cox)
|
Race G @ 15:50: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race H @ 15:55: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race G @ 08:00: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race H @ 08:05: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race J @ 08:15: Event 42, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
Race K @ 08:20: Event 42, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race Z @ 09:35: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race A @ 09:40: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race E @ 12:10: Event 50, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race I @ 12:30: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
George Loughnan (stroke), Ryan Lush, Drikus Conradie, Glen Thomson, Patrick McCurran, Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Lachlan Foote + Jack Donaldson (cox)
|
Race T @ 13:25: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Thomas Williams (stroke), Ryan Fenton, Tayne Tupaea, Nicholas Souchon, Liam Nicholas, Logan Menzies, Kurt McCartney, Marcus Anselmi + Sean Smith (cox)
|
Race U @ 13:30: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Thomas Bedford, James Barker, Lachlan Foote, Brodie Sarjeant, Luke Feisst + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race E @ 14:20: Event 60, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race F @ 14:25: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race X @ 15:55: Event 65, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race B @ 16:15: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race C @ 16:20: Event 68, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race E @ 16:30: Event 68, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race U @ 17:50: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
David McCaffrey (stroke), James Parton, Doug Clapcott, Josh Marston, Oliver Hendl, Finn Maunsell, Gareth Lynch, Cade Fleming + Paul Barkle (cox)
|
Race V @ 17:55: Event 75, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Theo Krielen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Ryan Rasmussen, Tom Healey, Sam Macky, Isaac Algar, Jarrod Gwynne, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race L @ 08:25: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race P @ 08:45: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race U @ 09:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Theo Krielen (stroke), Caleb Loomans, Drikus Conradie, James Parton, Sam Macky, Finn Maunsell, David McCaffrey, Cade Fleming + Paul Barkle (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Ryan Fenton, Ben Goodson, Thomas Bedford, Thomas Williams, Lachlan Foote, Tayne Tupaea, Luke Feisst + Sean Smith (cox)
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race J @ 10:25: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race K @ 10:30: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race N @ 10:45: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Kobi Abrahamson (stroke), Lucas Clarke, Alex Parton, Connor Loomans, Patrick McCurran, Matthew Handford, Josh Gaylor, Jack Clough + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Marc Burkhart (stroke), Sam Alsemgeest, Ruben Houghton, Ben Woolerton, Jake Clarke, Cameron Steedman, Hadleigh Morgan, Sam Pene + Mason Helm (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Nick Gaylor (stroke), Cameron Gribbon, Tim Irvine, Cameron Carter, Johan Pio, Kane Brook, Marcus Brooking, Finley Deller + Dylan Lewis (cox)
|
Race Q @ 11:00: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race E @ 12:10: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
George Loughnan (stroke), Ryan Lush, Drikus Conradie, Glen Thomson, Patrick McCurran, Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Lachlan Foote + Jack Donaldson (cox)
|
Race H @ 12:25: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race M @ 12:50: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race V @ 13:35: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Thomas Williams (stroke), Ryan Fenton, Tayne Tupaea, Nicholas Souchon, Liam Nicholas, Logan Menzies, Kurt McCartney, Marcus Anselmi + Sean Smith (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Thomas Bedford, James Barker, Lachlan Foote, Brodie Sarjeant, Luke Feisst + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race I @ 14:40: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race M @ 15:00: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Race V @ 15:45: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Theo Krielen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Ryan Rasmussen, Tom Healey, Sam Macky, Isaac Algar, Jarrod Gwynne, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
|
Social