Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
Race L @ 11:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Amedee Beaumont (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Arianna Hogan, Emerald Scofield + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe
|
Race M @ 12:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Samantha Billington (stroke), Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Paige Andreson, Charlotte Smith + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#4
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
Race N @ 12:05: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
WESC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Bianca Rogers-Mott, Chelsie Thomas, Rowan Simmons + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Race O @ 12:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Katherine Elsdon-Williams (stroke), Courtnee Bangs, Amy McNeil, Kyla Grace Parker + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Jacqueline van der Velden, Grace Diggelmann, Courtney Dyer + Suraya Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
Saturday, 15th December 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race H @ 08:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Jacqueline van der Velden, Grace Diggelmann, Courtney Dyer + Suraya Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
Race I @ 08:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Amedee Beaumont (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Arianna Hogan, Emerald Scofield + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Social