Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race V @ 15:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race W @ 15:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race X @ 15:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Jakob McCaffrey (stroke), Daniel Fitzpatrick, Conor Small, Gerard-Luke Malgas + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race I @ 14:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Jakob McCaffrey (stroke), Daniel Fitzpatrick, Conor Small, Gerard-Luke Malgas + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Social