Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race G @ 08:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jihan Ellabany
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
|
Race H @ 08:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Ollie Eady
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
TGSC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Race I @ 08:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
Race J @ 08:15: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Tom Caulton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
|
Race K @ 08:20: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lilly Millet
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: William Beedham
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race G @ 12:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Race H @ 12:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Social