Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
Race Y @ 15:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Race Z @ 15:15: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Race A @ 15:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Race B @ 15:25: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Saturday, 15th December 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race L @ 10:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Race M @ 10:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Social