Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race B @ 16:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Aspen Whalen
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race C @ 16:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs
|
Race D @ 16:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Race E @ 16:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Bryan De Beere
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race L @ 14:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
Race M @ 15:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Social