Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race N @ 15:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Morgan Bracket + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Race O @ 15:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Audsley Jones (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Paulina Moller-Andreewitch, Rita Beamer + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
Race P @ 15:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
Race Q @ 15:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Carlotta Martin + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race R @ 15:25: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race E @ 14:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Audsley Jones (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Paulina Moller-Andreewitch, Rita Beamer + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Race F @ 14:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Social