Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WESC21 PORC1 ROTC3 WANC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 WHAC1 WHAC2
Race: B HAMC21 GLDW1 WANC3 WESC41 WANC2 SPCC1 COMC1 WHAC3
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 UNWC1 BPCC2 CLIC2 WANC1 GLDW1 CAMC23 COMC3 WESC21
Race: 2 WESC41 HAMC1 COMC5 TGAC11 HWBC1 COMC1 WHAC4 AWGC1
Race: 3 ROTC3 WANC2 WHAC3 CAMC22 COMC2 BPCC1 PORC2 WESC31
Race: 4 DILW1 WELC1 WANC3 SSAS1 COMC4 MERC1 WESC1 CLIC1
Race: 5 CAMC31 CAMC21 HAMC21 WHAC2 ROTC1 PORC1 COMC7 WESC22
Race: 6 WELC2 AKGC1 WHAC1 MERC2 COMC6 ROTC2 SPCC1 HWBC2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC22 ROTC1 WKOC3 HAMC12 NSHC21 NSHC23 HAMC21 HAMC11
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC12 AKLC33 WKOC1 HAMC22 NSHC23 HWBC1
Race: 2 HAMC11 WANC1 AKLC32 NSHC21 ROTC1 WKOC2
Race: 3 NSHC22 HAMC21 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC3 WANC2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC32 NSHC2 AKLC31 WELC2 HWBC1 TAWC1
3 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG1 AKLC32 NSHC1 MERC1 TAWC2 NSHC2
Race: 2 WELC2 PETC1 AKLC31 TAWC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
Event 3A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3A M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TAWC1 AKLC1 WREC1 WREC2 ROTC2 TGAC1 ROTC1 SPCC1
3A M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 WREC2 SPCC2 WESC21 MERC2 NSHC12
Race: 2 ROTC2 GLDW1 AKLC1 MERC1 WTMC1 PETC1 TAWC1
Race: 3 WREC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 ROTC1 AKGC1 CAMC21 BPCC2 NSHC11
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Snr 1X
races
Race: 1 AKGC1 TGAC21 TGAC1 BPCC1 WESC1 AKGC2 WESC2
4 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A AKGC2 TGAC1 TGAC21 WESC1 WESC2 BPCC1 AKGC1
4 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 TGAC21 TGAC1 BPCC1 WESC1 AKGC2 WESC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 AKGC2 BPCC1 WHAC1 WTMC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 TGAC11
5 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 AKGC2 BPCC1 ROTC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 WTMC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 TGAC11
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 TGSC2 EGGS1 ROTC1 TGAC21 EGGS2 TGSC1 HAMG1
Race: B NSHC22 TGAC22 WTMC1 EDWT1 NSHC23 ROTC2 MERC2 BPCC1
6 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC22 EDWT1 TGSC2 MERC3 TGAC51 ROTC1 EGGS3 SKEC1
Race: 2 TGSC3 NSHC23 TGAC21 HKIC1 TGSC1 EGGS4 MERC2 WREC1
Race: 3 EGGS1 GLDW1 NSHC22 CAMC31 MERC1 WTMC1 WESC41 ROTC3
Race: 4 NSHC21 EGGS2 ROTC2 HAMG1 COMC1 BPCC1 CAMC32
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC51 CMLC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 HWBC4 HWBC2 WESC1 EGGS1
Race: B BPCC2 AWGC2 HWBC5 CAMC21 HWBC3 TGAC52 NSHC1 MERC1
7 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 WREC1 HWBC5 SPCC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 BPCC5
Race: 2 NSHC21 TGAC52 HWBC3 HWBC4 MERC1 SPCC2 BPCC3
Race: 3 AWGC2 WTMC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 EGGS1 NSHC22
Race: 4 COMC1 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC33 BPCC4 HWBC2 AKLC2
Race: 5 AKLC31 BPCC2 NSHC2 TGAC21 TGAC51 CMLC1 EDWT1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A WANC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 HAMB1 SPCC2 AKGC3 AKGC1 AKLC1
8 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 AKLC11 CAMC21 AKGC2 SPCC1 ROTC2 AKGC4 HAMB1
Race: 2 ROTC1 AKLC1 AKGC1 WELC1 HAMB3 AKGC3 HAMB2 SPCC2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 AKLC1 TGAC11 HWBC1 PETC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 AKLC2
9 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 AKLC2 HAMC1 PETC1 HAMC2 NSHC1
Race: 2 SJHM1 WANC1 HWBC1 TGAC11 AKLC1 WKOC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC34 GLDW1 TAWC1 EGGS1 TGAC21 HAMG1 UNWC1 CAMC31 BUNC1
Race: B AKLC1 PORC1 HAMC1 KICC2 CAMC21 NSHC21 ROTC3 AKLC2
10 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 UNWC1 EGGS1 KICC1 CMLC1 AKLC33 GLDW3
Race: 2 SKEC1 CAMC21 AKLC34 TGAC21 ROTC4 HAMC12 GLDW2
Race: 3 CAMC31 AKLC31 GISC1 ROTC3 TGAC22 TAWC1 HAMC11
Race: 4 AKLC32 NSHC21 WANC1 AKLC2 HAMG1 GLDW4 KICC2
Race: 5 AKLC1 GLDW1 HAMC1 ROTC2 WESC41 TAWC2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A MACL1 HAMB1 CAMC21 TERX1 KICC2 KICC1 WHAC1 MERC1
Race: B HKIC1 TGAC11 GLDW1 AKGC1 WESC21 SPCC2 CAMC31 TERX2
11 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC2 TGSC1 ROTC1 HAMB1 CAMC33 WELC1 MERC1 WTMC1
Race: 2 DILW1 CAMC31 KICC1 COMC1 TGSC2 AKGC1 TGAC12 WESC31
Race: 3 CAMC34 HAMB2 SPCC1 BPCC1 WELC2 WESC21 CAMC21 TGAC11
Race: 4 HKIC1 GLDW1 KICC3 SPCC3 WHAC1 TERX1 SKEC1
Race: 5 AKGC2 CAMC32 TGSC3 MACL1 TERX2 KICC2 WESC41
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A OGUC1 HWBC1 TGAC12 WESC1 HWBC2 TGAC11 WKOC1 OGUC2
12 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC12 AKGC1 OGUC1 WESC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 AKGC2 WKOC1 WESC2 TGAC11 HKIC2 OGUC2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 W Prm 2-
races
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 NSHC1 RPCW1
13 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1 NSHC1
13 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 NSHC1 RPCW1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW3 RPCW2 RNZX1
14 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCA1 RNZX3 RNZX6 RPCW1 HWBC1 RNZX2
Race: 2 RPCW3 RPCA3 RNZX1 RPCW2 TGAC11 RNZX5
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A KICC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 AKLC11 HAMB2 ROTC1 WANC1
15 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 AKGC1 AKLC12 HAMB1 TERX1 HWBC1
Race: 2 HAMB2 ROTC1 AKLC11 CLIC1 WANC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMG1 UNWC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 HAMC21 ROTC1 MACL1 AKLC1
16 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CMLC1 NSHC21 CAMC31 MACL1 CAMC21 WANC1 AKLC32 EGGS2
Race: 2 BPCC1 HAMC11 AKLC1 TGAC21 AKLC33 HWBC1 UNWC1
Race: 3 WTMC1 AKLC31 HAMC21 ROTC1 HKIC1 EGGS1 HAMG1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 MERC1 SKEC1 HAMC21 HAMC12 WESC11 WESC41 WESC12
17 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 GLDW1 MERC1 TGAC21 HAMC12 WESC12 MACL2 NSHC22
Race: 2 WESC41 MERC2 CAMC31 TGSC1 NSHC21 HKIC1 SKEC1
Race: 3 CAMC32 MERC3 TGSC2 WESC11 WREC1 MACL1 HAMC21
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A WREC3 VILC2 WREC2 WREC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 VILC1 BPCC4
Race: B WREC4 AKLC1 WTMC1 COMC1 WANC1 TGAC1 WESC3 WANC2
18 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 VILC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 CAMC21 WTMC1 PETC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 TAWC1 WREC3 WESC2 ROTC1 WTMC2 ROTC4
Race: 3 BPCC2 WREC2 WESC5 AKLC1 BPCC4 ROTC2 WANC2
Race: 4 WESC3 NSHC2 BPCC3 WTMC3 SPCC1 COMC1 ROTC3
Race: 5 WESC1 VILC2 WESC21 WREC4 KICC1 AKLC2 WANC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 CAMC21 WESC21 KICC1 AKGC1 KICC2 WESC31 SKEC1
19 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 AKLC1 NSHC12 WTMC1 KICC1 NSHC11 WESC21
Race: 2 WESC31 SKEC1 KICC2 WELC1 KICC3 AKGC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC22 NSHC23 HKIC1 CAMC31 WKOC1 AKLC31 AKLC33 NSHC21
20 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 NSHC22 HKIC1 NSHC23 CAMC31 AKLC32
Race: 2 AKLC31 NSHC24 WKOC1 NSHC21 AKLC33
Event 21A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21A W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC51 HWBC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 AKLC1 WTMC1 EGGS2 AKLC2
Race: B SPCC1 MERC3 HWBC2 BPCC1 ROTC2 NSHC1 WESC1 EDWT1
21A W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC2 WTMC1 BPCC2 HWBC3 EGGS1 BPCC1 MERC3
Race: 2 AWGC1 WESC1 TGAC52 HWBC1 ROTC2 PETC1 ROTC4
Race: 3 HKIC1 EGGS2 HWBC2 AKLC1 MERC1 SPCC1
Race: 4 NSHC21 CAMC21 TGAC51 EDWT1 NSHC1 WREC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 HAMB1 WELC1 MACL1 SPCC1 WESC31 SKEC1 MERC1
Race: B TGSC1 SPCC3 AKLC11 AKGC1 SPCC2 AKLC12 CAMC21 TGAC11
22 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 WESC1 WESC31 MERC1 AKLC12 TGSC2 DILW1
Race: 2 HAMB1 SPCC3 AKLC13 WESC32 WESC21 AKGC1 WELC1
Race: 3 SPCC1 AKLC11 WESC22 WELC2 CAMC21 HKIC1 SKEC1
Race: 4 HAMB2 SPCC2 MACL1 TGSC1 CAMC31 AKGC2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 M Snr 4-
races
Race: 1 HAMC3 AKGC1 AKGC2 AKLC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HAMC2
23 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A HAMC3 WKOC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 AKGC2 HAMC1 HAMC2
23 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC3 AKGC1 AKGC2 AKLC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HAMC2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U16 8+
races
Race: 1 CAMC31 HAMC11 TGAC21 HAMG1 WESC11 WKOC1 COMC1 NSHC21
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A COMC1 WESC11 NSHC21 WKOC1 TGAC21 HAMG1 HAMC11 CAMC31
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC31 ZCHG11 TGAC21 HAMG1 ZCHG11 WKOC1 COMC1 NSHC21
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC2 EGGS2 HWBC1 HKIC1 PORC1 NSHC1 BPCC2 HWBC3
Race: B HAMC1 CMLC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 CAMC1 BPCC1 NSHC4 ROTC1
25 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 HWBC2 WTMC2 HKIC1 KICC1 HAMC2 HKIC2 NSHC3
Race: 2 HWBC4 WTMC3 MERC1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC2 PORC1 ROTC3
Race: 3 CMLC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 CAMC31 WESC41 TAWC1 BPCC2 COMC1
Race: 4 NSHC1 AKLC3 HKIC3 WELC1 AKLC2 AKLC1 NSHC4 HWBC3
Race: 5 WESC2 CAMC1 GISC1 ROTC2 HAMC1 EGGS2
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 ROTC1 HAMB2 WHAC1 WANC1 COMC1 SPCC1 CAMC22
Race: B WESC31 KICC1 PORC1 HAMB1 CAMC21 TGAC12 CAMC31 GLDW2
26 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 CLIC1 TGAC11 TGSC1 WELC1 WESC22 WHAC1 ROTC2 HAMB1
Race: 2 SKEC1 ROTC1 PORC1 WESC23 DILW1 HAMB3 KICC2
Race: 3 HAMB2 HWBC2 CAMC21 COMC2 BPCC1 CAMC31 WANC2
Race: 4 GLDW1 WESC21 KICC1 AKGC1 TGSC2 WANC1 SPCC2
Race: 5 SPCC1 COMC3 WANC3 WESC31 TGAC13 CAMC22 WELC2
Race: 6 AKGC2 TGAC12 WESC32 COMC1 UNWC1 GLDW2 MERC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A PORC1 HAMG1 WHAC1 CAMC21 TGSC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 COMC1
Race: B TGAC21 EGGS1 MERC1 HAMC11 WESC1 HWBC1 HAMC12 EGGS2
27 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC11 CAMC21 HAMG1 EGGS1 UNWC2 SKEC1
Race: 2 WESC31 WESC1 HAMC12 SKEC3 ROTC1 TGSC1 COMC2
Race: 3 WHAC1 CMLC1 TGAC21 ROTC2 MERC1 PORC1
Race: 4 KICC1 COMC1 UNWC1 EDWT1 EGGS2 HWBC1 AWGC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 MERC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB3 AKGC2 SKEC1
28 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC11 MERC1 SKEC1 AKLC12 CAMC32 HAMB1 WESC31 TGSC2
Race: 2 AKLC13 GLDW1 WESC21 SKEC2 MACL1 AKGC2 HAMB2
Race: 3 HAMB3 NSHC11 TGAC11 CAMC31 SPCC1 AKGC1 TGSC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 W Prm 2X
races
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW3 WESC1
29 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW3 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 WESC1
29 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW3 WESC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 TGAC11
30 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 RPCA2 RNZX4 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2
Race: 2 RNZX1 WELC1 RPCA1 TGAC11 RPCW3
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 KICC2 KICC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 HWBC1 NSHC11 SKEC1
31 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 KICC1 AKLC11 WELC1 NSHC11 AKLC12
Race: 2 KICC3 HWBC1 SKEC2 SPCC1 HAMB1 WANC1
Race: 3 AKGC1 KICC2 NSHC12 HAMB2 WESC31
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 HAMC11 WKOC2 NSHC21 WKOC1 TGAC21 NSHC22 AKLC31
32 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC21 WKOC2 HAMC11 WANC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 NSHC22 AKLC31 TGAC21
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 GLDW1 TGAC21 UNWC1 AKLC1 TGSC1 BPCC1 CAMC32
Race: B MACL1 TGAC22 CAMC31 WESC31 HKIC1 HWBC1 AKLC33 CMLC1
33 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC21 CAMC31 BPCC1 MACL1 AKLC32 AKLC1 COMC1
Race: 2 TGAC22 SPCC1 CAMC32 HAMC21 EDWT1 TGSC1 WESC31
Race: 3 GLDW1 UNWC1 AKLC33 HKIC1 COMC2 WESC41
Race: 4 TGAC21 HWBC1 CMLC1 ROTC1 AKLC31 SKEC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC12 TGAC11 GISC1 AWGC1 AKLC1 HKIC1 WTMC1
Race: B VILC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1 SJHM1 WKOC2 TGAC3 TGAC1
34 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 TSCX2 GISC1 AKLC3 TGAC2 WREC1 WESC1 TGAC12
Race: 2 AWGC1 MERC1 HKIC1 AKLC2 TGAC3 TSCX1 SJHM1
Race: 3 HWBC1 SKEC1 ROTC2 TGAC11 VILC1 NSHC1
Race: 4 TGAC1 ROTC1 WKOC2 WTMC1 PORC1 AKLC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 HWBC1 WHAC2 WHAC1 WANC1 SPCC2
Race: B MERC1 GLDW2 GLDW1 COMC1 BPCC1 CAMC23 MERC2 KICC4
35 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC3 COMC1 MERC2 WHAC2 WESC41 WESC21 TGSC3 KICC2
Race: 2 TGAC11 WTMC2 KICC6 SPCC2 WESC22 CAMC22 GLDW2 WESC42
Race: 3 ROTC1 WANC1 CAMC31 KICC1 TGAC12 BPCC1 HKIC2
Race: 4 UNWC1 WTMC1 DILW1 HWBC1 KICC4 MERC3 WELC2
Race: 5 CAMC23 KICC5 HWBC2 TGSC4 CAMC21 AKGC1 SPCC1
Race: 6 WESC23 GLDW1 KICC3 WELC1 HKIC1 WHAC1 MERC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 EGGS1 HAMG1 HAMC12 MERC2 HAMC1
36 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 HAMC1 HWBC2 SKEC1 MACL1 HAMG1 HAMC12 WESC11
Race: 2 BPCC1 TGAC51 HWBC1 ROTC1 WESC1 EGGS1 MERC1 WKOC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 GLDW1 EGGS1 UNWC1 COMC1 EGGS3 EGGS4 TAWC1
Race: B HAMC12 BPCC1 TGSC1 WHAC1 HAMG2 SKEC1 CMLC1 WHAC2
37 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC2 CAMC21 GLDW1 UNWC1 ROTC1 HAMC12 TGSC1
Race: 2 KICC3 SKEC1 WESC1 COMC1 EGGS4 WHAC2 ROTC2
Race: 3 BPCC1 WHAC1 HAMG1 KICC1 EGGS1 SPCC1
Race: 4 TAWC1 EGGS3 HAMG2 EGGS2 CMLC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 W Snr 4X-
races
Race: 1 WESC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 HKIC1
38 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 HKIC1
38 W Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 HKIC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC21 HAMC21 WTMC1 COMC1 WESC31 WESC21 PORC1 CAMC22
39 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC32 WTMC1 PORC1 CAMC31 TGSC1
Race: 2 CAMC22 GLDW1 HAMC1 HAMC21 WESC31 HWBC1
Race: 3 WESC41 WESC21 COMC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 CAMC21
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 SJHM1 HAMB1 ROTC1 AKLC11 TGAC1 WESC1 MERC1
40 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC13 TGAC1 AKGC1 WESC31 NSHC11 ROTC1 MERC2
Race: 2 MERC1 TAWC1 SJHM1 MACL1 WESC21 AKLC11
Race: 3 SKEC1 WESC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 AKLC12 AKGC2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 COMC1 TGAC22 EGGS1 HAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW1 WTMC1
41 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC22 COMC1 WTMC2 EGGS2 EDWT1 CMLC1 WESC31
Race: 2 BPCC1 TGAC21 NSHC21 EGGS1 TGSC1 WREC1
Race: 3 BPCC2 EDWT2 GLDW1 HAMC21 WTMC1 AKLC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 TERX1 TERX2 HAMB3 WHAC1 HAMB4 HAMB1 HAMB2
Race: B WTMC1 AKLC11 TGAC11 SPCC1 CAMC34 CAMC31 TGSC2 SKEC1
42 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC12 SPCC1 TGAC11 CAMC33 HAMB3 KICC3 COMC1 TGSC4
Race: 2 HAMB1 KICC4 HKIC1 CAMC31 WHAC1 TGSC5 SKEC1
Race: 3 KICC2 CAMC32 MERC1 TGSC1 TGSC3 AKLC11 TERX2
Race: 4 SKEC2 BPCC1 HAMB4 TGAC12 TGSC2 KICC5 CAMC34
Race: 5 AKGC1 WTMC1 GLDW1 NSHC11 KICC1 HAMB2 TERX1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Snr 4X-
races
Race: 1 WKOC1 VILC1 PETC1 TGAC1 XLBP1 XLAN1
43 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 XLAN1 XLBP1 PETC1 WKOC1 VILC1
43 M Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 VILC1 PETC1 TGAC1 XLBP1 XLAN1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 G U17 8+
races
Race: 1 HAMC11 HWBC1 WKOC1 WESC41 CAMC21 WANC1
44 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 HAMC11 WANC1 WESC41
44 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC11 HWBC1 WKOC1 WESC41 CAMC21 WANC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 W Prm 4-
races
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW1
45 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RPCA1
45 W Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 M Prm 4-
races
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCW2
46 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCW2
46 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCW2
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WESC31 MACL1 HAMB2 ROTC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 SKEC1 AKGC1
47 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 KICC1 WESC21 ROTC1 AKLC11 WESC31
Race: 2 AKLC12 HAMB1 SPCC1 CLIC1 TGAC11 MACL1 AKGC1
Race: 3 AKGC2 HAMB2 CLIC2 SKEC1 WELC2
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WESC11 HAMC12 AKLC1 WKOC2 TGAC21 WKOC1 TGSC1 HKIC1
48 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 HKIC1 WANC1 HAMC11 WKOC1 TGSC1
Race: 2 MACL1 HAMC12 WESC41 WESC11 AKLC1 WKOC2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 W Snr 2-
races
Race: 1 AKLC34 WELC1 NSHC21 AKLC33 AKLC31 AKLC32
49 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WELC1 AKLC32 NSHC21 AKLC34 AKLC31 AKLC33
49 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC34 WELC1 NSHC21 AKLC33 AKLC31 AKLC32
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A PORC1 AKGC2 WHAC1 SPCC1 CAMC22 WESC22 GLDW1 COMC1
Race: B WESC21 WESC23 CAMC21 CAMC31 TGSC1 TSCX1 NSHC12 KICC1
50 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC23 WTMC1 AKGC2 SKEC1 CAMC31 SPCC1 KICC2
Race: 2 CAMC22 COMC2 TSCX2 TGSC1 NSHC12 WESC32 GLDW1
Race: 3 WESC31 WHAC1 AKGC1 WELC1 CAMC21 PORC1 WESC21
Race: 4 HAMB2 TGSC2 NSHC11 COMC1 TSCX1 WESC22 KICC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WELC2 BPCC1 XLWE1 NSHC1 XCOM1 WREC1 HKIC1 ROTC1
51 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WELC2 TGAC1 NSHC1 MERC1 XLWE1 BPCC1 HKIC2 GISC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 XCOM1 ROTC1 HAMC1 WREC1 HKIC1 WESC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 PETC2 AKGC2 AKLC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 HAMC1
52 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 PETC2 HAMC2 AKGC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 TAWC1 NSHC2
Race: 2 AKGC1 TGAC11 PETC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 OGUC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 NSHC22 HAMC11 EGGS1 NSHC21 WESC11 TGSC1 EGGS2
53 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 MACL1 SKEC1 EGGS1 NSHC22 HAMC11
Race: 2 CAMC31 MERC1 EGGS2 NSHC21 TGSC1 WESC11
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 WTMC1 AWGC1 TGAC11 NSHC1 VILC1 TGAC1 WKOC1
54 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 UNWC1 AWGC1 WTMC1 TGAC11 HWBC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 VILC1 ROTC2 WESC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 TERX1 KICC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 WESC31 AKGC1 SPCC1
55 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 HAMB1 SPCC2 SKEC1 TGAC11 TERX1 TGSC1 KICC1
Race: 2 AKLC11 AKGC1 MERC1 HAMB2 DILW1 WELC1 SPCC1 WESC31
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCA5 RNZX9
Race: B RNZX6 RPCA2 RPCW5 RNZX7 RPCA1 RPCW2 WESC1 TGAC11
56 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX7 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCA2 RNZX4 HWBC1 RPCA4 RNZX1
Race: 2 RNZX8 RNZX9 WESC1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCW5 RPCA3
Race: 3 TGAC11 RNZX6 RPCW2 RNZX5 RNZX2 RPCW4 TGAC12 RPCA5
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTC3 ROTC1 WANC1 TAWC1 CAMC31 GLDW1 AKLC1 ROTC2
57 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 TAWC1 ROTC1 NSHC21 ROTC3 WANC1
Race: 2 GLDW1 AKLC1 CAMC31 ROTC2 KICC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WREC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 WESC1 AKGC1 HWBC2 TGAC1 AKLC32
58 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 NSHC1 AKLC33 HKIC1 AKLC31 HAMC2 WESC1 WREC2
Race: 2 HAMC1 HWBC3 AKLC32 HWBC2 AKLC34 WREC1 TGAC1 AKGC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW5 RPCW1 RPCW3 RNZX3 RNZX2 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW6
59 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW5 RPCA2 RPCW8 RNZX3 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCW9 WELC1
Race: 2 RNZX2 RPCW2 RPCW6 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW7 RPCA3 RPCW10
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 SPCC1 HAMB1 HAMB3 MERC1 HAMB2 NSHC11 GLDW1
Race: B NSHC12 TGSC1 AKGC2 AKLC11 AKLC12 SKEC1 WESC21 AKLC13
60 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 SPCC1 MACL1 WESC31 AKLC11 AKLC14 TGSC1
Race: 2 WESC21 AKLC12 MERC1 NSHC11 TGSC3 SPCC2 TGAC11
Race: 3 SKEC2 AKGC1 TGSC2 NSHC12 AKGC2 MACL2 HAMB1
Race: 4 WESC22 HAMB2 GLDW1 COMC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 AKLC13
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 BUNC1 ROTC1 CAMC21 EGGS1 MERC1 HWBC1 HAMC21
61 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC11 HAMC12 COMC1 GISC1 WESC41 MERC1 CAMC21 WANC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 BUNC1 BPCC2 CAMC31 UNWC1 TGSC1 EGGS1 SKEC1
Race: 3 WKOC1 BPCC1 HAMC22 ROTC1 ROTC2 HWBC1 HAMC21
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 WKOC3 WKOC4 WKOC2 AKLC1
Race: B EGGS1 AKLC2 WESC1 HAMC2 CAMC21 WESC2 HAMC21 PETC1
62 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 TAWC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 WESC11 EGGS3 WESC1 PETC1
Race: 2 MERC2 WKOC3 AKLC31 EGGS2 NSHC23 WESC2 HAMC2
Race: 3 HAMG1 HWBC2 SKEC1 WKOC1 NSHC22 AKLC2 CAMC21
Race: 4 SPCC1 HAMC1 HAMC21 WKOC4 MERC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
Race: 5 MERC3 NSHC21 NSHC1 EGGS1 AKLC1 HKIC1 HAMC11
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC11 AKGC1 HKIC1 OGUC1 GISC1 WELC1 PORC1 TGAC2
63 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 HKIC1 TGAC1 OGUC1 AKGC1
Race: 2 PORC1 GISC1 WELC1 TGAC2
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 W Clb 8+
races
Race: 1 WKOC1 WELC1 AWGC1 NSHC1
64 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
64 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 WELC1 AWGC1 NSHC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 COMC1 WTMC1 KICC1 HAMB1 HWBC1 AKGC1 CAMC31 WESC21
65 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC12 CAMC31 WESC31 TGSC1 HWBC1 COMC2 SKEC1 KICC1
Race: 2 AKLC11 SPCC1 COMC1 KICC2 CAMC21 HAMB1 WANC1 TGAC13
Race: 3 WTMC1 TGAC11 AKGC1 WELC1 HAMB2 WESC21 TGSC3 GLDW1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 SSAS2 TERX1 TSCX1 SSAS1 HWBC1 TSCX2 TERX2
66 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 TSCX1 NSHC11 HAMC1 TERX1 AKLC1 SSAS2
Race: 2 TERX3 SSAS1 TSCX2 TERX2 SJHM1 HWBC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 W Prm 4X-
races
Race: 1 RNZX2 RPCA1 HKIC1 RNZX1
67 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX2 RNZX1 HKIC1
67 W Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX2 RPCA1 HKIC1 RNZX1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 WANC1 HAMB2 MERC1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1
Race: B SPCC1 WESC31 TAWC1 AKLC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 AKLC11 PETC1
68 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 CLIC1 WESC31 AKLC1 NSHC1 GLDW1 HAMB2 AKGC2
Race: 2 WESC2 WESC32 CAMC21 HAMB3 AKLC11 MERC1 NSHC11
Race: 3 MERC2 WESC1 WANC1 AKLC12 SPCC1 TAWC1
Race: 4 MERC3 WESC21 ROTC1 NSHC12 PETC1 HAMB1 AKGC1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 M Prm 4X-
races
Race: 1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCW1 XCOM1 RNZX1
69 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A XCOM1 RPCA1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1
69 M Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCW1 XCOM1 RNZX1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A UNWC1 SPCC1 WESC31 CAMC21 AKLC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 AKLC31
Race: B HAMG1 CAMC31 HKIC1 COMC1 TAWC1 EDWT1 SKEC1 GLDW2
70 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC3 SKEC2 CAMC32 TAWC1 HKIC1 TGSC2 WESC33 SPCC1
Race: 2 GLDW2 COMC1 HKIC2 BPCC1 EDWT1 EGGS1 CMLC1
Race: 3 BPCC2 HWBC1 COMC2 WESC31 CAMC31 UNWC1 AKLC2
Race: 4 AKLC31 NSHC21 TGSC1 CAMC21 GISC1 HAMG2 SKEC1
Race: 5 WESC32 CMLC2 HAMG1 GLDW1 AKLC1 EDWT2 WREC1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC31 TGAC21 HAMC11 UNWC1 ZCHG32 WREC2 WELC1 CMLC1
Race: B CAMC33 COMC1 AKGC2 PORC1 BPCC1 WTMC1 WHAC1 CAMC1
71 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 AKGC1 WESC1 PORC1 UNWC1 TGAC21 WREC3 COMC1
Race: 2 TAWC1 WELC1 WHAC2 EGGS1 EGGS2 BPCC1 ZCHG32 WHAC1
Race: 3 TGAC23 HAMC11 CAMC31 AKGC2 WREC4 AKLC1 WREC1 CAMC33
Race: 4 EGGS3 TGAC22 CMLC1 HKIC2 WTMC1 CAMC1 SPCC1 WREC2
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A COMC1 HKIC1 WREC1 WTMC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 OKLC1 ROTC1
72 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTMC1 BPCC2 TGAC1 ROTC1 WESC1 HWBC1 WREC2 AKLC2
Race: 2 WTMC2 TGAC2 NELC1 SSAS1 WKOC1 BPCC1 HKIC2 HKIC1
Race: 3 WREC1 COMC1 TGSC2 WESC41 TAWC1 VILC1 AKLC1 OKLC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U18 8+
races
Race: 1 WKOC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 NSHC22 WANC1 NSHC21
73 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC2 NSHC22 WKOC1 AWGC1 NSHC21 WANC1
73 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 NSHC22 WANC1 NSHC21
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 W Opn 8+
races
Race: 1 WELC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
74 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
74 W Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 RPCW1 ZCHG1
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A TERX1 TSCX1 AKGC1 SSAS1 HAMB1 HWBC1 NSHC11 WANC1
75 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 WANC1 TSCX2 NSHC11 AKLC11 SKEC1 TERX1 SSAS1
Race: 2 WELC1 HWBC1 TSCX1 SSAS2 KICC1 HAMB1 AKGC1
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
76 M Opn 8+
races
Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 RPCA1 HAMC1 AKGC1 RPCW1 RNZX1 WKOC1
76 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 NSHC1 RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW1 AKGC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
76 M Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 RPCA1 HAMC1 AKGC1 RPCW1 RNZX1 WKOC1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 Opn 1X (P)
finals
Race: A WESC1 HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.