You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Glenn Bates & David Anderson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Hannah Baddock, Caitlin White-Parsons + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Hannah Baddock, Caitlin White-Parsons + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Jacqueline van der Velden, Grace Diggelmann, Courtney Dyer + Suraya Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Samantha Billington (stroke), Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Paige Andreson, Charlotte Smith + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Jacqueline van der Velden, Grace Diggelmann, Courtney Dyer + Suraya Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Katherine Elsdon-Williams (stroke), Courtnee Bangs, Amy McNeil, Kyla Grace Parker + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Hamish Schnuriger (stroke), Nicholas Piebenga, Kane Wenmoth, Kobe Anthony + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Bradley Grant, Stephen Wright, Connor McNamara-Spackman, Jonathan Curtis, Mania Oxenham, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
James Alexander (stroke), Dylan Cleaver, Lockie Hobbs, James Clark, Oliver Lee, Louis Lelievre, William Donald, Connor Gibson + Storm Lacy (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Kirifi Dupleissis (stroke), Corbin Porteous, Jake Limmer, Joshua Fitzsimons, Henry Miles, Louis Coetzee, Slade Whalen, Joe Hau + Polaiu'amea Kirifi (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Jordan Oppert, Danielle Vandermeer + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Kiriana Houltham, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Jordan Oppert, Danielle Vandermeer + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Elizabeth Coughlan, Courtney Rennie, Zoe D'Ath + Jacqueline van der Velden (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Katherine Elsdon-Williams (stroke), Courtnee Bangs, Amy McNeil, Kyla Grace Parker + Madison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lilly Millet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Joey Steel
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Joelle Benjamin (stroke), Elenoa Wacokecoke, Caitlin Gillespie, Abbey Grainger + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Carlotta Martin + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Samantha Billington (stroke), Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Paige Andreson, Charlotte Smith + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Joelle Benjamin (stroke), Elenoa Wacokecoke, Caitlin Gillespie, Abbey Grainger + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Tayla Wright (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Olivia Stead, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Abbey Stockdale, Holly Lea-Hunter + Amy Spittal (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Jenna Powell (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Chyna Watson, Rachel Hartstone, Madeline Hailwood, Tiana Manuatu, Holly Woolston, Deanna Capon + Izzy Clarke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Emily Caldwell, Nicola Vercoe, Tarryn Burdett, Alice Pallister, Maddison Hocking, Amy McNeil + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Tayla Wright (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Olivia Stead, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Abbey Stockdale, Holly Lea-Hunter + Amy Spittal (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Jenna Powell (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Chyna Watson, Rachel Hartstone, Madeline Hailwood, Tiana Manuatu, Holly Woolston, Deanna Capon + Izzy Clarke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Emily Caldwell, Nicola Vercoe, Tarryn Burdett, Alice Pallister, Maddison Hocking, Amy McNeil + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Tayla Wright (stroke), Anna Wilkins, Olivia Stead, Georgia Guest, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Abbey Stockdale, Holly Lea-Hunter + Amy Spittal (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Jenna Powell (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Chyna Watson, Rachel Hartstone, Madeline Hailwood, Tiana Manuatu, Holly Woolston, Deanna Capon + Izzy Clarke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Emily Caldwell, Nicola Vercoe, Tarryn Burdett, Alice Pallister, Maddison Hocking, Amy McNeil + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Peter Cairncross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Kobi Abrahamson (stroke), Lucas Clarke, Alex Parton, Connor Loomans, Patrick McCurran, Matthew Handford, Josh Gaylor, Jack Clough + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Michael Kerr (stroke), Damon Abraham, Matthew Shirley, Liam Douglas, Tyrin Poutai, John Lidgett, Alex Nota, Cain Young + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Matthew Bartlet (stroke), Kevin Reid, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Andrew McBain, Stefan Stadler, Matt Kelly, Oliver Rhodes, Chad Allison + Alex MacQueen (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Mathew Tetley (stroke), Rory Mallinson, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Thomas Seyb, Callum Parkes, Matthew McLeay, Brodie Green, Jack Appleyard + Blake Kayser (cox)
Coached by: Lilly Millet
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Thomas Duffett (stroke), Josh Campion, Ryan McTigue, Navradeep Sandhu, Kooshan Aryana, Thomas Paton, Callum Reynolds, Alasdair Rae + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Kuan-Hao Chen (stroke), John Burford, Adam Clark, Matt MacDonald, Garrick Donald, Toby Rainger, Max Cooper, Ethan Sheffield + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Connor Gordon (stroke), Cameron Smale, Tom Wilson, Angus Kelly, Rudi Grace, Hamish Haycock, Nick Winkelman, Corbin Batters + Jimmy Christey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
James Keene (stroke), Thomas Ferguson, Finn Hunter, Jack Cantrell, Sean Greaney, Finn Bailey, Xavier Harnett, Jack Hanning + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Josh Blackmore, Cathan Tamarapa, Bastian Scotts-Bahle + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Lilian Abraham (stroke), Francesca Collard, Annabel Bartley, Isabella Rizzalli + Hannah Markwell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Joelle Benjamin + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Lilian Abraham (stroke), Francesca Collard, Annabel Bartley, Isabella Rizzalli + Hannah Markwell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TSCX
TSCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSCX
Coached by: Simon Huxley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gus Scott & Barry Banks
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gus Scott & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Madeline Hailwood (stroke), Leah Scott, Amy Grinter, Meg Hendl, Rachel Hartstone, Helena Light, Holly Woolston, Jaimie Wilson + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Theresa Le Bas (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Anastasia MacIntyre, Helen Garland, Paula Brown, Kate Sullivan, Amber Barry, Pianika Taylor + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Katie Mac (stroke), Georgia McLeish, Lili Taylor, Ruby Houghton, Harpriya Minhas, Hannah Sly, Rebecca MacQueen, Chava Arymowicz + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Emily Moyle (stroke), Alice Barker, Tayla Wilson, Jamie MacPherson, Madison Jones, Demi Viljoen, Tori Hohaia, Jenna Paterson + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Tom Coleman (stroke), Samuel Park, Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Connor Broughton, Andre Lelievre, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Steven Gascoigne (stroke), Tom Weir, Morgan Treanor, Jacob West, Angus Murray, Keegan Rhind, Justin Howard, John Hunt + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
George Richardson (stroke), Jordan Blair, Kyle Clements, Harry Hornabrook, Kurt Arthur, Nick Chrisp, Hugo Messer, Leo Kirk + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Adam Hollobon (stroke), Rentyn Tait, Jarod Fleming, Oscar van Duin, Michael Lamb, Christopher Condon, Joshua Burgess, Norman Gomez + Anthony Meehan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Callum Voorburg (stroke), Finn Murphy, Zach Butters, Tyler Young, Joshua Hill, Sam Farmer, Jack Baxter, Eli Murphy + Ryan Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Chris Davison (stroke), Josh Reynolds, Liam Allen, Cody Atkinson, Shane Swinerd, Mark Sinnett, Allen Loomb, Sam Leijan + Cameron Reynolds (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Thomas Duffett (stroke), Josh Campion, Ryan McTigue, Navradeep Sandhu, Kooshan Aryana, Thomas Paton, Callum Reynolds, Alasdair Rae + Annaliese Wheeler (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
George Loughnan (stroke), Ryan Lush, Drikus Conradie, Glen Thomson, Patrick McCurran, Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Lachlan Foote + Jack Donaldson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Barrie Duncan (stroke), John Robertson, Hayden Blackford, Jacob Sodo, Troy Anderson, Nicholas Malpas, Daniel Struckman, Simon Bonney + Georgia Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Campbell Ware (stroke), T J Wilson, Cameron Smale, Connor Gordon, Charles Christey, Paddy Forde, Andre Eksteen, Angus Kelly + Zachary Posa (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Oliver Rhodes (stroke), Matt Kelly, Tim Lees, Chad Allison, Callum McOmish, Anton Borlaise, Brayden Bruce, Vanya Kroon + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
Coached by: Marty O'brian & Mike Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: William Beedham
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lilly Millet
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLB*
XLB*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Composite crew. Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
XLA*
XLA*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Composite crew. Coached by: AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLB*
XLB*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Composite crew. Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
XLA*
XLA*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Composite crew. Coached by: AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLB*
XLB*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
XLBP
Composite crew. Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
XLA*
XLA*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Composite crew. Coached by: AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Harriet Virtue, Grace Armstrong, Kelsi Barclay, Lucy Reeves, Kate Stuart, Sarah Broderick + Brooke Scott (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Tessa Karauria, Kate Hoskin, Elizabeth Norman, Kiriana Houltham, Jenna van Dort, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ashlea Quirk (stroke), Tara Minor, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Saphron Herbert, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Grace Meates, Phoebe Ayers + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Harriet Virtue, Grace Armstrong, Kelsi Barclay, Lucy Reeves, Kate Stuart, Sarah Broderick + Brooke Scott (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Tessa Karauria, Kate Hoskin, Elizabeth Norman, Kiriana Houltham, Jenna van Dort, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ashlea Quirk (stroke), Tara Minor, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Saphron Herbert, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Grace Meates, Phoebe Ayers + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Katie Corkill (stroke), Madison Dunn, Harriet Virtue, Grace Armstrong, Kelsi Barclay, Lucy Reeves, Kate Stuart, Sarah Broderick + Brooke Scott (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Tessa Karauria, Kate Hoskin, Elizabeth Norman, Kiriana Houltham, Jenna van Dort, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ashlea Quirk (stroke), Tara Minor, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Saphron Herbert, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Grace Meates, Phoebe Ayers + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TSCX
TSCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSCX
Coached by: Simon Huxley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TSCX
TSCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSCX
Coached by: Simon Huxley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew. Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew. Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Briana Siteine, Aimee Cable, Mackenzie Freeman, Victoria Watt, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight, Isla Peachey + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Katherine Chang (stroke), Aleisha Sandom, Georgia Dakin, Michaela Leaupepe, Ruby Houghton, Georgia McLeish, Alice Boyles, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Briana Siteine, Aimee Cable, Mackenzie Freeman, Victoria Watt, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight, Isla Peachey + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Katherine Chang (stroke), Aleisha Sandom, Georgia Dakin, Michaela Leaupepe, Ruby Houghton, Georgia McLeish, Alice Boyles, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Lily Martindale (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Brylie Gordon, Tamsin Armstrong, Samantha Billington, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Paige Andreson, Charlotte Smith + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Emma McTigue (stroke), Alice Barker, Tayla Wilson, Jamie MacPherson, Madison Jones, Demi Viljoen, Tori Hohaia, Jenna Paterson + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Georgia Skelton (stroke), Alesha Guard, Natasha Scott, Larissa O'Gorman, Micaela Turner, Bryni Waldron-Lemon, Katie Iqbal, Hannah Wise + Katie Newman (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock & Rob Holmes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele & Lloyd Widdison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Emily Parkes, Brenna Baker, Tessa Scott-Green + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Millie Bidwill (stroke), Kate Gower-James, Stephanie Thwaite, Charlotte Beavis + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Emily Parkes, Brenna Baker, Tessa Scott-Green + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Chris Price
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Morgan Bracket + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Carlotta Martin + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Sarah Van Bysterveldt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TSCX
TSCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSCX
Michael Hughson (stroke), Benjamin Jeavons-Fellows, Duncan Robertson, Jack Carden-Thomas, Jesse Guilfoyle, Joshua David, Taylor Deer, Lachlan Terbutt + Charles Jeavons-Fellows (cox)
Coached by: Simon Huxley
|
|||
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Tom Thelander (stroke), Sam Nichols, Michael de Donatis, Ben Giles, Jackson Gifford, Ben Rogencamp, Conor McFarlane, Conor MacNamara + Nicolas Job (cox)
Coached by: Marty Rabjohns & Damien Mitchelmore
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Aidan Nel (stroke), Alex Brown, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Carey Dale, Hugo Snell, Angus Bews, Tom Liu + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Gareth Arnold (stroke), Luke Cornille, Nathan Maisey, Andrew Steed, Jonathan Brown, Ben Webby, Blair Currie, Jonathan Lee + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Dylan Boakes (stroke), Mark Brinker, James Riley, Robert Wells, Piers Haskard, Nicholas Horwitz, Sam Horsley, Alastair Holmes A Court + Angus Tinworth (cox)
Coached by: David Jennings
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Tyler Ngapo (stroke), Thomas Dunn, Liam Herder, Luke Daniels, Jacob Gibb, Nathan Dunlop, Ryan King, Liam McGirr + Cameron Stevens (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Aspen Whalen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Alan Walker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
OKLC
OKLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
OKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Glenn Bates & David Anderson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
OKLC
OKLC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
OKLC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Hannah Spittal, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Millie Bidwill, Kate Hoskin, Tessa Karauria, Stephanie Thwaite, Elizabeth Norman, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Hannah Spittal, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Millie Bidwill, Kate Hoskin, Tessa Karauria, Stephanie Thwaite, Elizabeth Norman, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Hannah Spittal, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Millie Bidwill, Kate Hoskin, Tessa Karauria, Stephanie Thwaite, Elizabeth Norman, Brooke Osborne + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Coleman, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Coleman, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Coleman, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Dylan Boakes (stroke), Mark Brinker, James Riley, Robert Wells, Piers Haskard, Nicholas Horwitz, Sam Horsley, Alastair Holmes A Court + Angus Tinworth (cox)
Coached by: David Jennings
|
|||
Entity
TERX
TERX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TERX
Tom Thelander (stroke), Sam Nichols, Michael de Donatis, Ben Giles, Jackson Gifford, Ben Rogencamp, Conor McFarlane, Sam Dempsey + Nicolas Job (cox)
Coached by: Marty Rabjohns & Damien Mitchelmore
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Hugo Crosse (stroke), Guy Boon, Lockie Hobbs, Edward Phelps, Anton Possegger, James Clark, James Alexander, Dylan Cleaver + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ayden Lamont (stroke), Harrison Barker, Cody Wheeler, Liam Church, Matt Corliss, Saua Leaupepe, Jake Latham, Andrew Mac + Rafaella Weber (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Social