Gender
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 14th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Division
A 11:00 1 Boys U17 single
heat
Race: 1
B 11:05     Race: 2
C 11:10     Race: 3
D 11:15     Race: 4
E 11:20     Race: 5
F 11:25     Race: 6
G 11:30 2 Girls U17 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
H 11:35     Race: 2
I 11:40     Race: 3
J 11:45 5 Boys U15 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
K 11:50     Race: 2
L 11:55 6 Girls U15 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
M 12:00     Race: 2
N 12:05     Race: 3
O 12:10     Race: 4
P 12:15 8 Boys U18 coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
Q 12:20     Race: 2
R 12:25 10 Girls U18 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
S 12:30     Race: 2
T 12:35     Race: 3
U 12:40     Race: 4
V 12:45     Race: 5
W 12:50 11 Boys U16 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
X 12:55     Race: 2
Y 13:00     Race: 3
Z 13:05     Race: 4
A 13:10     Race: 5
B 13:15 15 Boys U17 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
C 13:20     Race: 2
D 13:25 16 Girls U17 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
E 13:30     Race: 2
F 13:35     Race: 3
G 13:40 17 Girls U15 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
H 13:45     Race: 2
I 13:50     Race: 3
J 13:55 19 Boys U18 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
K 14:00     Race: 2
L 14:05 20 Girls U18 coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
M 14:10     Race: 2
N 14:15 22 Boys U16 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
O 14:20     Race: 2
P 14:25     Race: 3
Q 14:30     Race: 4
R 14:35 24 Girls U16 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
S 14:40 26 Boys U17 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
T 14:45     Race: 2
U 14:50     Race: 3
V 14:55     Race: 4
W 15:00     Race: 5
X 15:05     Race: 6
Y 15:10 27 Girls U17 single
heat
Race: 1
Z 15:15     Race: 2
A 15:20     Race: 3
B 15:25     Race: 4
C 15:30 28 Boys U15 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
D 15:35     Race: 2
E 15:40     Race: 3
F 15:45 31 Boys U18 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
G 15:50     Race: 2
H 15:55     Race: 3
I 16:00 32 Girls U18 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
J 16:05     Race: 2
K 16:10 33 Girls U16 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
L 16:15     Race: 2
M 16:20     Race: 3
N 16:25     Race: 4
O 16:30 35 Boys U16 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
P 16:35     Race: 2
Q 16:40     Race: 3
R 16:45     Race: 4
S 16:50     Race: 5
T 16:55     Race: 6
U 17:00 37 Girls U18 single
heat
Race: 1
V 17:05     Race: 2
W 17:10     Race: 3
X 17:15     Race: 4
Y 17:20 39 Boys U18 single
heat
Race: 1
Z 17:25     Race: 2
A 17:30     Race: 3
B 17:35 41 Girls U15 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
C 17:40     Race: 2
D 17:45     Race: 3

Saturday, 15th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Division
E 07:30 3 Womens Club coxed four
heat
Race: 1
B 07:35     Race: 2
C 07:40 3A Mens Nov coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
D 07:45     Race: 2
E 07:50     Race: 3
J 07:55 4 Womens Snr single
heat
Race: 1
G 08:00 42 Boys U15 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
H 08:05     Race: 2
I 08:10     Race: 3
J 08:15     Race: 4
K 08:20     Race: 5
L 08:25 7 Womens Nov double sculls
heat
Race: 1
M 08:30     Race: 2
N 08:35     Race: 3
O 08:40     Race: 4
P 08:45     Race: 5
Q 08:50 9 Mens Club coxed four
heat
Race: 1
R 08:55     Race: 2
W 09:00 44 Girls U17 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
T 09:05 12 Mens Snr single
heat
Race: 1
U 09:10     Race: 2
Z 09:15 13 Womens Prem coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
W 09:20 14 Mens Prem coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
X 09:25     Race: 2
Y 09:30 47 Boys U17 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
Z 09:35     Race: 2
A 09:40     Race: 3
B 09:45 18 Mens Nov double sculls
heat
Race: 1
C 09:50     Race: 2
D 09:55     Race: 3
E 10:00     Race: 4
F 10:05     Race: 5
G 10:10 21A Womens Nov coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
H 10:15     Race: 2
I 10:20     Race: 3
J 10:25     Race: 4
O 10:30 23 Mens Snr coxless four
heat
Race: 1
L 10:35 25 Womens Club double sculls
heat
Race: 1
M 10:40     Race: 2
N 10:45     Race: 3
O 10:50     Race: 4
P 10:55     Race: 5
Q 11:00 48 Girls U16 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
R 11:05     Race: 2
W 11:10 29 Womens Prem double sculls
heat
Race: 1
T 11:15 30 Mens Prem double sculls
heat
Race: 1
U 11:20     Race: 2
V 11:25 34 Mens Club double sculls
heat
Race: 1
W 11:30     Race: 2
X 11:35     Race: 3
Y 11:40     Race: 4
Z 11:45 36 Womens Nov coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
A 11:50     Race: 2
B 11:55 50 Boys U18 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
C 12:00     Race: 2
D 12:05     Race: 3
E 12:10     Race: 4
J 12:15 38 Womens Snr coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
G 12:20 40 Mens Nov coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
H 12:25     Race: 2
I 12:30     Race: 3
N 12:35 43 Mens Snr coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
O 12:40 45 Womens Prem coxless four
heat
Race: 1
L 12:45 53 Girls U15 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
M 12:50     Race: 2
R 12:55 46 Mens Prem coxless four
heat
Race: 1
S 13:00 49 Womens Snr coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
P 13:05 51 Womens Club coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
Q 13:10     Race: 2
R 13:15 52 Mens Snr coxless pair
heat
Race: 1
S 13:20     Race: 2
T 13:25 55 Boys U16 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
U 13:30     Race: 2
V 13:35 54 Mens Club coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
W 13:40     Race: 2
X 13:45 57 Girls U18 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
Y 13:50     Race: 2
Z 13:55 56 Mens Prem single
heat
Race: 1
A 14:00     Race: 2
B 14:05     Race: 3
C 14:10 60 Boys U15 coxed four
heat
Race: 1
D 14:15     Race: 2
E 14:20     Race: 3
F 14:25     Race: 4
G 14:30 58 Womens Snr double sculls
heat
Race: 1
H 14:35     Race: 2
I 14:40 59 Womens Prem single
heat
Race: 1
J 14:45     Race: 2
K 14:50 61 Girls U17 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
L 14:55     Race: 2
M 15:00     Race: 3
N 15:05 62 Womens Nov coxed four
heat
Race: 1
O 15:10     Race: 2
P 15:15     Race: 3
Q 15:20     Race: 4
R 15:25     Race: 5
S 15:30 63 Mens Snr double sculls
heat
Race: 1
T 15:35     Race: 2
Y 15:40 64 Womens Club coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
V 15:45 65 Boys U17 coxed quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
W 15:50     Race: 2
X 15:55     Race: 3
Y 16:00 66 Mens Club coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
Z 16:05     Race: 2
E 16:10 67 Womens Prem coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
B 16:15 68 Mens Nov coxed four
heat
Race: 1
C 16:20     Race: 2
D 16:25     Race: 3
E 16:30     Race: 4
J 16:35 69 Mens Prem coxless quad sculls
heat
Race: 1
G 16:40 70 Girls U16 double sculls
heat
Race: 1
H 16:45     Race: 2
I 16:50     Race: 3
J 16:55     Race: 4
K 17:00     Race: 5
L 17:05 71 Womens Club single
heat
Race: 1
M 17:10     Race: 2
N 17:15     Race: 3
O 17:20     Race: 4
P 17:25 72 Mens Club single
heat
Race: 1
Q 17:30     Race: 2
R 17:35     Race: 3
W 17:40 73 Girls U18 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
X 17:45 74 Womens Open coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
U 17:50 75 Boys U18 coxed eight
heat
Race: 1
V 17:55     Race: 2
A 18:00 76 Mens Open coxed eight
heat
Race: 1

Sunday, 16th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Division
A 07:30 1 Boys U17 single
final
Race: B
B 07:35     Race: A
C 07:40 2 Girls U17 coxed four
final
Race: A
D 07:45 3 Womens Club coxed four
final
Race: A
E 07:50 3A Mens Nov coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
F 07:55 4 Womens Snr single
final
Race: A
G 08:00 5 Boys U15 double sculls
final
Race: A
H 08:05 6 Girls U15 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: B
I 08:10     Race: A
J 08:15 7 Womens Nov double sculls
final
Race: B
K 08:20     Race: A
L 08:25 8 Boys U18 coxless pair
final
Race: A
M 08:30 9 Mens Club coxed four
final
Race: A
N 08:35 10 Girls U18 double sculls
final
Race: B
O 08:40     Race: A
P 08:45 11 Boys U16 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
Q 08:50     Race: B
R 08:55 12 Mens Snr single
final
Race: A
S 09:00 13 Womens Prem coxless pair
final
Race: A
T 09:05 14 Mens Prem coxless pair
final
Race: A
U 09:10 15 Boys U17 coxed eight
final
Race: A
V 09:15 16 Girls U17 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
W 09:20 17 Girls U15 coxed four
final
Race: A
X 09:25 18 Mens Nov double sculls
final
Race: B
Y 09:30     Race: A
Z 09:35 19 Boys U18 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
A 09:40 20 Girls U18 coxless pair
final
Race: A
B 09:45 21A Womens Nov coxed quad sculls
final
Race: B
C 09:50     Race: A
D 09:55 22 Boys U16 coxed four
final
Race: B
E 10:00     Race: A
F 10:05 23 Mens Snr coxless four
final
Race: A
G 10:10 24 Girls U16 coxed eight
final
Race: A
H 10:15 25 Womens Club double sculls
final
Race: B
I 10:20     Race: A
J 10:25 26 Boys U17 double sculls
final
Race: B
K 10:30     Race: A
L 10:35 27 Girls U17 single
final
Race: B
M 10:40     Race: A
N 10:45 28 Boys U15 coxed eight
final
Race: A
O 10:50 29 Womens Prem double sculls
final
Race: A
P 10:55 30 Mens Prem double sculls
final
Race: A
Q 11:00 31 Boys U18 coxed four
final
Race: A
R 11:05 32 Girls U18 coxed four
final
Race: A
S 11:10 33 Girls U16 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: B
T 11:15     Race: A
U 11:20 34 Mens Club double sculls
final
Race: B
V 11:25     Race: A
W 11:30 35 Boys U16 double sculls
final
Race: B
X 11:35     Race: A
Y 11:40 36 Womens Nov coxed eight
final
Race: A
Z 11:45 37 Girls U18 single
final
Race: B
A 11:50     Race: A
B 11:55 38 Womens Snr coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
C 12:00 77 Open single (P)
final
Race: A
D 12:05 39 Boys U18 single
final
Race: A
E 12:10 40 Mens Nov coxed eight
final
Race: A
F 12:15 41 Girls U15 double sculls
final
Race: A
G 12:20 42 Boys U15 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: B
H 12:25     Race: A
I 12:30 43 Mens Snr coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
J 12:35 44 Girls U17 coxed eight
final
Race: A
K 12:40 45 Womens Prem coxless four
final
Race: A
L 12:45 46 Mens Prem coxless four
final
Race: A
M 12:50 47 Boys U17 coxed four
final
Race: A
N 12:55 48 Girls U16 coxed four
final
Race: A
O 13:00 49 Womens Snr coxless pair
final
Race: A
P 13:05 50 Boys U18 double sculls
final
Race: B
Q 13:10     Race: A
R 13:15 51 Womens Club coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
S 13:20 52 Mens Snr coxless pair
final
Race: A
T 13:25 53 Girls U15 coxed eight
final
Race: A
U 13:30 54 Mens Club coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
V 13:35 55 Boys U16 coxed eight
final
Race: A
W 13:40 56 Mens Prem single
final
Race: B
X 13:45     Race: A
Y 13:50 57 Girls U18 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
Z 13:55 58 Womens Snr double sculls
final
Race: A
A 14:00 59 Womens Prem single
final
Race: A
B 14:05 60 Boys U15 coxed four
final
Race: B
C 14:10     Race: A
D 14:15 61 Girls U17 double sculls
final
Race: A
E 14:20 62 Womens Nov coxed four
final
Race: B
F 14:25     Race: A
G 14:30 63 Mens Snr double sculls
final
Race: A
H 14:35 64 Womens Club coxed eight
final
Race: A
I 14:40 65 Boys U17 coxed quad sculls
final
Race: A
J 14:45 66 Mens Club coxed eight
final
Race: A
K 14:50 67 Womens Prem coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
L 14:55 68 Mens Nov coxed four
final
Race: B
M 15:00     Race: A
N 15:05 69 Mens Prem coxless quad sculls
final
Race: A
O 15:10 70 Girls U16 double sculls
final
Race: B
P 15:15     Race: A
Q 15:20 71 Womens Club single
final
Race: B
R 15:25     Race: A
S 15:30 72 Mens Club single
final
Race: A
T 15:35 73 Girls U18 coxed eight
final
Race: A
U 15:40 74 Womens Open coxed eight
final
Race: A
V 15:45 75 Boys U18 coxed eight
final
Race: A
W 15:50 76 Mens Open coxed eight
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.