Friday, 27th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 12:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC11HKIC1CAMC22EDWT1ROTC2WANC2COMC4KICC1
B 12:05 Race: 2TGAC13STAC2HWBC2CAMC23ROTC1COMC2WHAC1CAMC32
C 12:10    Race: 3TGAC12COMC6HKIC3HWBC3COMC5MERC1COMC1ROTC3
D 12:15    Race: 4HKIC4PORC2ROTC4STAC1CAMC21CAMC31GLDW1HKIC2
E 12:20    Race: 5TGSC1HWBC1WHAC2COMC7MERC2WANC1WELC2
F 12:25    Race: 6KICC2COMC3PORC1WELC1STAC3HWBC4WHAC3
G 12:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1WTLG23WANC1TAWC1WESC11WENT1WELC1
H 12:35 Race: 2TGAC22STAC1SHGH1WTLG21PORC1TGAC21CAMC31
I 12:40    Race: 3WTLG24ROTC1WTLG22WELC2WKOC1CAMC21SHGH2
J 12:45 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SKEC1GLDW1CAMC21TGSC2HLCR1WESC21COMC1
K 12:50 Race: 2CAMC31TGSC3CAMC32COMC2WHAC1GLDW2WELC1CAMC22
L 12:55    Race: 3WELC2WHAC2SPCC1BPCC2ONSL1TGSC1TGAC11CAMC23
M 13:00 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2AWGC1TGAC21GLDW1WELC3MERC1ROTC1BPCC2
N 13:05 Race: 2TAWC1CAMC32WELC2COMC3CAMC21TGSC1SKEC1
O 13:10    Race: 3STAC1COMC1CAMC22COMC2EDWT1CAMC31DIOC1
P 13:15    Race: 4HKIC1BPCC1STAC2WELC1TGAC22EGGS1WESC31
Q 13:20 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SKEC1HAMB1WELC2AKGC3NSHC1
R 13:25 Race: 2AKGC2SKEC2NSHC2CAMC21
S 13:30    Race: 3WENT1WELC1HWBC1AKGC1
T 13:35 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1STAC1HAMC1HWBC3SHGH1BPCC1
U 13:40 Race: 2CAMC22SPCC2ROTC2TGSC1STAC2COMC1
V 13:45    Race: 3MERC1WELC1SKEC2HWBC2AKGC1TGSC2
W 13:50    Race: 4ROTC1WELC2CAMC21SKEC1HWBC1EDWT1
X 13:55 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1CAMC21AKGC1COMC3HKIC1KICC2TGSC1SKEC1
Y 14:00 Race: 2SKEC2CAMC22WESC31STAC1WHAC1KICC1WESC21TGSC2
Z 14:05    Race: 3WESC32NSHC2NSHC1ROTC1WELC1HAMB1HWBC1
A 14:10    Race: 4COMC1KICC3STAC2TGAC11SPCC1WESC22NSHC3
B 14:15 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1HAMB1SHAK1SPCC1SHAK2WANC1SKEC1
C 14:20 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC22MERC1STAC2WELC1GLDW1TAWC1ROTC2
D 14:25 Race: 2KICC1CAMC31HKIC1EGGS1ROTC3HAMG1
E 14:30    Race: 3CAMC21ROTC1STAC1ROTC4BPCC1SPCC1
F 14:35 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WTLG22SHGH1EGGS1CAMC31HKIC1WKOC1
G 14:40 Race: 2TGAC21SKEC1WTLG23WELC3COMC2HAMG2STAC1
H 14:45    Race: 3DIOC1TAWC1CAMC21HAMG1WESC31WELC2
I 14:50    Race: 4AWGC1COMC1WENT1WESC11WTLG21
J 14:55 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11WESC22GISC1KICC1CAMC31CAMC21AKGC1
K 15:00 Race: 2WELC1TGSC1ROTC1AKGC2HAMB1TGAC12WESC21
L 15:05 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC21SKEC1WKOC1WANC2WELC2STAC1
M 15:10 Race: 2WELC1HWBC2SKEC2WESC11WANC1CAMC21
N 15:15 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1WESC23SKEC2NSHC1SHAK1TGAC11
O 15:20 Race: 2HAMB1WANC1STAC3SKEC1GLDW2WESC21
P 15:25    Race: 3WELC1HAMB2AKGC2SHAK2STAC2GLDW1
Q 15:30    Race: 4WENT1AKGC1STAC1WESC22WELC2
R 15:35 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1SHGH1WTLG21MERC1DIOC2AWGC1SKEC1DIOC1
S 15:40 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WANC2WELC1HWBC1STAC1BPCC1GISC1SKEC1KICC5
T 15:45 Race: 2CAMC21KICC1WESC22AKGC1TGAC11ROTC1WHAC1
U 15:50    Race: 3KICC4WELC3NSHC1COMC2CAMC22CAMC24WESC23
V 15:55    Race: 4NSHC2KICC2WESC21TGAC12PORC1ROTC2WANC1
W 16:00    Race: 5MERC1AKGC2TGSC1WELC2ROTC3CAMC23KICC3
X 16:05 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1STAC5CAMC21SPCC1HKIC2MERC2GLDW2EDWT2
Y 16:10 Race: 2BPCC2CAMC23MERC1HAMG1GLDW1STAC4TGSC1TGAC22
Z 16:15    Race: 3TAWC1HAMG4HLCR1TGAC23EGGS2BPCC1STAC2HKIC1
A 16:20    Race: 4HAMG3WELC1BPCC3TGAC21STAC1CAMC31PORC1CAMC22
B 16:25    Race: 5GLDW3TAWC2WELC2STAC3WHAC1STAC6EGGS1
C 16:30 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1SPCC1AKGC1HAMB1CAMC31SKEC1TGAC11
D 16:35 Race: 2SHAK1HAMB2WESC31WELC1TGSC1NSHC1CAMC21
E 16:40 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2SPCC1WELC2TGAC12AKGC2NSHC2HAMB1
F 16:45 Race: 2NSHC1WELC1TGAC11SHAK1SKEC1AKGC1SPCC2
G 16:50 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WESC11DIOC1WENT1SHGH1
H 16:55 Race: 2WKOC1WANC1WELC2STAC1CAMC21
I 17:00 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1TGSC1MERC1CAMC31WELC1TGAC21BPCC2
J 17:05 Race: 2HLCR1WHAC1COMC2DIOC1ROTC2STAC2EDWT1
K 17:10    Race: 3COMC1HKIC1STAC1SKEC1MERC2GLDW1ROTC3
L 17:15    Race: 4AWGC1WELC2HAMG1ROTC1BPCC1CAMC21
M 17:20 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1SKEC1TGSC1KICC6STAC1COMC2HKIC1
N 17:25 Race: 2KICC7CAMC22WELC1WESC21WESC31KICC2SPCC1
O 17:30    Race: 3CAMC31TGSC2SPCC2CAMC21WESC32WHAC2KICC5
P 17:35    Race: 4KICC3CAMC23KICC1STAC3GLDW1COMC3TGSC3TGAC2
Q 17:40    Race: 5TGAC1STAC2GLDW2SPCC3KICC4WHAC1AKGC1
R 17:45 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1WELC2AKGC1MERC2STAC4STAC1HKIC1WHAC2
S 17:50 Race: 2WELC1STAC2BPCC1WHAC1EGGS1MERC1HLCR1
T 17:55    Race: 3EDWT1WREC1CAMC21STAC3HWBC1ROTC1SHGH1

Saturday, 28th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC1HWBC3EDWT1STAC2TGAC12SCR: WELC1
STAC1
EDWT2
B 08:05 Race: 2CAMC24CAMC22WESC21HWBC2TGAC11TGSC2CAMC31
C 08:10    Race: 3WESC22TGSC1HWBC4AKGC1COMC1CAMC21AKGC2
D 08:15    Race: 4COMC2GLDW1TGAC13TGSC3HWBC1WELC2CAMC23
E 08:20 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TAWC2COMC2CAMC21CAMC32TGSC3GLDW2
F 08:25 Race: 2WHAC1EDWT2TGSC1WELC3STAC2WELC1COMC1
G 08:30    Race: 3CAMC31BPCC1MERC2EGGS1TAWC1TGSC2WELC2
H 08:35    Race: 4MERC3GLDW1EGGS2EDWT1TGAC22TAWC3
I 08:40    Race: 5MERC1TGAC21CAMC33BPCC2STAC1CAMC22
J 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1EGGS1PORC1WKOC2
K 08:50 Race: 2WKOC1HAMC1PETC1NSHC2AKLC1
L 08:55 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC2CLIC1MERC1WESC2HWBC1WESC1AKLC1HAMC1
M 09:00 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11HAMB1STAC3SCR: STAC1
SPCC2
KICC2CAMC21COMC1TGSC2
N 09:05 Race: 2CAMC31TGSC1COMC2HAMB4WESC21SKEC1
O 09:10    Race: 3HLCR1KICC4WENT1BPCC1SKEC2CAMC32WESC32
P 09:15    Race: 4WELC2STAC2SPCC3WESC31KICC1HAMB2HKIC1
Q 09:20    Race: 5WELC1CAMC22HAMB3WHAC1AKGC1SPCC1KICC3
R 09:25 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1EDWT1GLDW1SPCC1AWGC1STAC1EGGS2WESC1
S 09:30 Race: 2KICC2WELC2WELC1SHGH1HWBC1WESC3CAMC22CLIC3
T 09:35    Race: 3AKLC1WESC2EGGS1NSHC2CAMC21KICC1CLIC1CLIC2
U 09:40    Race: 4TAWC1WELC3GISC1ROTC1PARA1NSHC1HWBC2
V 09:45 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1TGAC11SJHM1HAMC1NSHC1WELC2
W 09:50 Race: 2WELC1WKOC2WELC2SJHM2PORC1
X 09:55 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1WTLG22TGAC21PORC1SHGH1
Y 10:00 Race: 2WKOC1WESC11WELC1STAC1WTLG21
Z 10:05 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1WESC1PETC1CLIC1AKLC1WESC2
A 10:10 Race: 2STAC1WKOC1HAMC1AKLC2WESC3
B 10:15 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1INZL1INZL3INZL2RPCW1
C 10:20 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1INZL2PETC1RPCW3WKOC1RPCA4RPCW4
D 10:25 Race: 2RPCA1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA3RPCW2INZL1
E 10:30 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1NSHC1WELC1SHAK2AKGC2TGAC11
F 10:35 Race: 2SHAK1HAMB2SPCC1WESC31SKEC1
G 10:40    Race: 3AKGC1WANC1CAMC21WELC2WESC21
H 10:45 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2CLIC2WELC2HKIC1ROTC1PORC1WKOC1
I 10:50 Race: 2STAC1GLDW1TGSC1BPCC2CLIC1HWBC1
J 10:55    Race: 3BPCC1STAC2SPCC1ROTC2WESC21WELC1
K 11:00 21 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1PORC1UNWC1PETC1HAMC1
L 11:05 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AKGC1HAMC1AKLC1HWBC2WKOC1HWBC1
M 11:10 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1SHGH1NSHC2WELC1HWBC3WESC1ROTC1
N 11:15 Race: 2NSHC1CLIC1STAC1TGAC1EGGS1WELC2AKLC2
O 11:20    Race: 3AKLC1HWBC1AKGC1HKIC1WELC3SHGH2WREC1
11:25 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 3SCR: AKLC2
P   48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1PORC1HLCR1CAMC31HAMG1CLIC1WELC1SHGH1STAC1
Q 11:30 Race: 2CAMC21STAC2AWGC1TGSC1WENT1MERC1WELC2
R 11:35 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1INZL4RPCW1INZL2RPCA1INZL3INZL5INZL1
S 11:40 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1CBCC1INZL2INZL1RPCA2HWBC1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW1
T 11:45 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1CLIC1NSHC2PORC1KICC1STAC1ROTC1
U 11:50 Race: 2COMC1HKIC1NSHC3WELC1CLIC2PETC2KICC2WENT1
V 11:55 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1CAMC21XLAN1TGAC21EGGS1SHGH1CLIC1
W 12:00 Race: 2DIOC1WELC1SCR: HAMG1
WKOC1
WESC1HWBC1AWGC1
X 12:05 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1AKGC3WELC2COMC1TGAC12SKEC1PORC1SPCC2
Y 12:10 Race: 2TGSC1TGAC11CAMC21SPCC1AKGC2HAMC1EDWT1
Z 12:15    Race: 3WESC21HWBC1CAMC23TGSC2GISC2AKGC1KICC1
A 12:20    Race: 4WELC1MERC1STAC1PORC2KICC2TGAC13BPCC1
B 12:25    Race: 5WHAC1CAMC22TGAC14WENT1GISC1KICC3
C 12:30 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1XLAN1UNWC1NSHC1HWBC1
D 12:35 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC11WELC1SJHM1HWBC1HAMB1SHAK1
E 12:40 Race: 2WESC1TGAC12NSHC1ROTC1AKGC1HWBC2
F 12:45 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC2NSHC1
G 12:50 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2INZL1RPCW1
H 12:55 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1COMC1CAMC31HAMG1WKOC1EGGS1DIOC1SKEC1
I 13:00 Race: 2WELC1WENT1STAC1TGAC21WTLG21AWGC1
J 13:05 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1INZL3RPCW2RPCA2INZL4RPCA1
K 13:10 Race: 2RPCA3RPCW3INZL2RPCW1INZL1
L 13:15 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1UNWC1UNWC2NSHC1HKIC1
M 13:20 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1XLAN1WELC1NSHC2NSHC1
N 13:25 79 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC1CAMC1
O 13:30 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC1NSHC1AKLC2AKGC1HWBC1
P 13:35 Race: 2AKGC2HWBC2CLIC1WESC1AKLC1
Q 13:40 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK2WELC1NSHC1TGAC11HAMB1CAMC21KICC2HWBC1
R 13:45 Race: 2KICC1AKGC1SHAK1SKEC1WESC21WESC31STAC1
S 13:50 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HKIC1SCR: AKLC1
HAMC1
NSHC1ROTC1STAC1
T 13:55 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1SKEC1ROTC2WREC1HWBC1TGSC1WELC2KICC1
U 14:00 Race: 2DIOC1STAC1EDWT1WELC1SPCC1COMC1CAMC21ROTC1
V 14:05 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2INZL1RPCW1RPCA1RPCW3WRBC1
W 14:10 Race: 2WKOC1WESC1RPCW2RPCA3RPCA2
X 14:15 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21HAMB1SKEC1SHAK2SPCC1HLCR1NSHC1WESC32
Y 14:20 Race: 2CAMC32HAMB3WELC3AKGC1WESC31WENT1WESC21TGSC1
Z 14:25    Race: 3WELC1HKIC1SKEC2SHAK1STAC1HAMB2GLDW1COMC2
A 14:30    Race: 4SKEC3CAMC31TGAC11SCR: STAC3STAC2WHAC1WELC2
B 14:35 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: TGAC1UNWC2HWBC1UNWC1WESC1CLIC1
C 14:40 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC2RPCW5INZL1RPCW1RPCA3RPCW2RPCA2
D 14:45 Race: 2RPCA1RPCW4RPCW7RPCW3RPCW6NSHC1
E 14:50 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1WELC1WREC1WANC1STAC4TGAC21GLDW2CAMC31
F 14:55 Race: 2STAC3NSHC1TAWC1KICC3ROTC1TAWC3WANC2SHGH1
G 15:00    Race: 3HKIC1GLDW3KICC1EGGS3CAMC22TAWC2KICC2STAC5
H 15:05    Race: 4TGAC23ROTC2EGGS1HKIC2EGGS4CAMC21GLDW1
I 15:10    Race: 5WHAC1STAC2GISC1TGAC22WTLG21STAC1EGGS2
J 15:15 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WENT1CLIC2HWBC2WESC3WELC2WTLG21EDWT1
K 15:20 Race: 2WKOC2MERC1AWGC1WELC1TAWC1WESC11HAMC2
L 15:25    Race: 3STAC1SHGH3ROTC1WESC1AKLC1HAMC1
M 15:30    Race: 4WESC2WKOC1SHGH1WELC3CLIC1PORC1
N 15:35    Race: 5CAMC21CLIC3SHGH2WTLG22HWBC1NSHC1
O 15:40 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1HWBC1PETC1WELC1HAMC2ROTC1HAMC1WESC1
P 15:45 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WELC1HWBC1XLAN1WENT1DIOC1PORC1NSHC1
Q 15:50 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1CAMC22TGAC11CAMC31NSHC1SHAK1WESC22
R 15:55 Race: 2WESC31HAMB1SKEC2CAMC21AKGC1HKIC1SKEC1
S 16:00    Race: 3HAMB2ROTC2CLIC1KICC2ROTC1WESC21KICC1
T 16:05 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SJHM1NSHC1
U 16:10 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1INZL1RPCW1RPCW2INZL2
V 16:15 70 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WESC2ROTC1HWBC4SHAK2WELC2
W 16:20 Race: 2GLDW1HWBC3AKGC1SHAK1HKIC1WESC21
X 16:25    Race: 3STAC1TGAC11NSHC2HWBC2HAMB1WENT1
Y 16:30    Race: 4HWBC1HAMB3WELC1WESC1SPCC1AKGC2
Z 16:35 71 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1INZL1RPCA1RPCW1
A 16:40 72 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC2CAMC31WTLG22EGGS2HWBC1COMC1ROTC1HAMG2
B 16:45 Race: 2AWGC2GLDW2ROTC4WELC3SPCC1HAMG1BPCC2
C 16:50    Race: 3STAC2ROTC3EDWT1COMC2TGAC22WELC1WTLG21
D 16:55    Race: 4GLDW1TGSC1HWBC2GISC1SKEC1EGGS1TGAC21
E 17:00    Race: 5TAWC1MERC1ROTC2WELC4STAC1TGAC23BPCC1
F 17:05    Race: 6CAMC21WESC11WHAC1MERC2AWGC1WELC5STAC3
H 17:15 73 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1MERC1WELC1AKLC3EGGS1CLIC2WHAC1AKGC1
I 17:20 Race: 2CLIC1MERC2HKIC1TGAC1HKIC2WELC2HAMC1AKLC1
J 17:25    Race: 3WESC1CLIC4HKIC3HWBC1AKLC2WHAC2CLIC3TGAC2
K 17:30 74 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1HKIC1TAWC1PETC1TGAC11HWBC1AKLC1
L 17:35 Race: 2HWBC2STAC1AKLC2HKIC2CAMC1TGAC12HAMC1
M 17:40    Race: 3WESC1AKGC1SCR: WELC2
ROTC1
COMC2WELC1PETC3
N 17:45 75 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21KICC1WESC11EGGS1WTLG21WANC1WENT1SHGH1
O 17:50 76 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1INZL1WKOC1RPCW1NSHC2DIOC1
P 17:55 77 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2NSHC1AKGC1HAMB1SHAK1SHAK2KICC1SKEC1
Q 18:00 78 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1INZL1SCR: WKOC1HWBC1

Sunday, 29th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BTGAC12ROTC2WHAC2EDWT1CAMC21WHAC3ROTC1PORC2
B 07:40 Race: AWHAC1HWBC2CAMC31PORC1COMC1CAMC22WANC1MERC1
C 07:45 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ATGAC22TGAC21WKOC1HKIC1WTLG21ROTC1WESC11WTLG24
D 07:50 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APETC1NSHC2AKLC1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1WKOC2PORC1
E 07:55 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AHAMC1HWBC1WESC2AKLC1WESC1CLIC1MERC2MERC1
F 08:00 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: AGLDW1CAMC31HLCR1WHAC2WHAC1SPCC1SKEC1TGSC3
G 08:05 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BGLDW1WELC1MERC1BPCC1SKEC1CAMC31WELC2CAMC22
H 08:10 Race: AHKIC1ROTC1TGSC1EGGS1TGAC21EDWT1TAWC1COMC1
I 08:15 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BWESC3GISC1HWBC1HWBC2AWGC1WESC2WESC1CLIC1
J 08:20 Race: AKICC1STAC1CAMC21SPCC1KICC2NSHC1WELC1ROTC1
K 08:25 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1HAMB1HWBC1SKEC1NSHC2AKGC1CAMC21AKGC2
L 08:30 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASJHM1NSHC1WKOC1AKLC1PORC1SJHM2SCR: WKOC2
HAMC1
WELC2
M 08:35 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSKEC1SHGH1EDWT1BPCC1HWBC2TGSC1TGSC2CAMC22
N 08:40 Race: ASPCC1HWBC1ROTC2STAC1AKGC1CAMC21MERC1COMC1
O 08:45 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BHWBC1STAC2NSHC1KICC3KICC1KICC2WESC31SKEC1NSHC3
P 08:50 Race: ASPCC1ROTC1CAMC21WHAC1COMC1HAMB1AKGC1WESC21
Q 08:55 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWELC1CLIC1WESC1WESC2HAMC1WESC3WKOC1STAC1
R 09:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1INZL2INZL1INZL3RPCW1
S 09:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA3RPCW1RPCA1INZL1INZL2RPCW3WKOC1RPCW4
T 09:10 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1SHAK2SPCC1AKGC1SKEC1HAMB1WANC1
U 09:15 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTAC1MERC1KICC1CAMC21STAC2HAMG1BPCC1CAMC31
V 09:20 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: BHKIC1WELC2SHGH1HAMG1COMC2AWGC1SKEC1COMC1
W 09:25 Race: ACAMC21TGAC21WKOC1STAC1WTLG21TAWC1WTLG22WESC11
X 09:30 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ACLIC2CLIC1WKOC1WELC1HWBC1HWBC2SPCC1GLDW1
Y 09:35 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHAMB1AKGC1WESC21TGAC11TGSC1CAMC21ROTC1KICC1
Z 09:40 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWELC1SKEC1CAMC21WKOC1WESC11STAC1HWBC2TGAC21
A 09:45 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: APETC1UNWC1PORC1NSHC1HAMC1
B 09:50 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: BWANC1SKEC2WESC21NSHC1WELC2AKGC2WESC22GLDW1
C 09:55 Race: ASKEC1AKGC1TGAC11STAC1WELC1HAMB1SHAK1HAMB2
D 10:00 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKLC1HAMC1HWBC2HWBC1WKOC1AKGC1
E 10:05 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1AWGC1MERC1WTLG21DIOC1STAC1SHGH1DIOC2
F 10:10 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1SHGH1NSHC1HKIC1WESC1AKGC1CLIC1WELC1
G 10:15 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMC23GISC1TGAC11BPCC1TGSC1KICC2KICC4WHAC1
H 10:20 Race: ATGAC12MERC1CAMC22PORC1KICC1HWBC1CAMC21CAMC24
I 10:25 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: BTGAC22EGGS1HAMG3STAC2TGSC1CAMC21HAMG4STAC1
J 10:30 Race: ATAWC2STAC6MERC2CAMC31EGGS2GLDW1HWBC1TGAC21
K 10:35 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB2SKEC1NSHC1HAMB1SHAK1SPCC1WESC31
L 10:40 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: AWESC1INZL3INZL2INZL1INZL5INZL4RPCW1RPCA1
M 10:45 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCW1CBCC1INZL1INZL2RPCA1RPCW2HWBC1
N 10:50 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: AAKGC2SHAK1NSHC2NSHC1HAMB1AKGC1SPCC1SPCC2
O 10:55 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWENT1WANC1SHGH1CAMC21WESC11WKOC1WELC1STAC1
P 11:00 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC31HKIC1TGSC1COMC1WELC2WHAC1CAMC21DIOC1
Q 11:05 Race: ATGAC21ROTC1HLCR1HWBC1STAC1AWGC1ROTC2MERC2
R 11:10 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: APETC2ROTC1WELC1NSHC1COMC1NSHC2HKIC1KICC1
S 11:15 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: BKICC3SPCC1WHAC2GLDW2CAMC23TGSC1STAC2KICC4
T 11:20 Race: ACOMC1WHAC1KICC1COMC2CAMC21WESC21CAMC31CAMC22
U 11:25 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1HAMC1WELC1CAMC21WKOC1SHGH1WESC1CLIC1
V 11:30 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: AHWBC1BPCC1COMC1STAC3WHAC1MERC2ROTC1AKGC1
W 11:35 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AUNWC1NSHC1XLAN1WESC1HWBC1
X 11:40 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: BTGAC13AKGC2CAMC23WESC21COMC1STAC1CAMC22STAC2
Y 11:45 Race: ATGSC3TGSC2HWBC1TGAC11CAMC21PORC1HWBC4TGAC12
Z 11:50 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1SHAK1ROTC1HWBC1WESC1SJHM1HWBC2SCR: HAMB1
A 11:55 79 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1HWBC1CAMC1
B 12:00 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: BTGSC2GLDW2EDWT1COMC1EGGS1CAMC33TGSC1GLDW1WELC3
C 12:05 Race: AMERC1CAMC21TAWC3WHAC1TAWC1TGAC21EGGS2TGSC3
D 12:10 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSKEC2SKEC1COMC1BPCC1HKIC1AKGC1WESC31SPCC2
E 12:15 Race: AHAMB3WHAC1HLCR1CAMC21TGSC1KICC1HAMB1WESC21
F 12:20 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC2NSHC1WESC1
G 12:25 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1TGAC21WESC11DIOC1WKOC1WTLG22WTLG21SHGH1
H 12:30 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2INZL1RPCW1
I 12:35 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1INZL4INZL2INZL3INZL1RPCA2RPCW3
J 12:40 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1CAMC21TGAC11SPCC1AKGC1HAMB2HKIC1WANC1
K 12:45 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: AMERC1STAC1CAMC21HLCR1AWGC1SHGH1TGSC1CAMC31
L 12:50 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AUNWC2NSHC1UNWC1HKIC1HAMC1
M 12:55 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: BTGAC14AKGC2HWBC1WESC21CAMC22STAC1SPCC2CAMC23
N 13:00 Race: ATGAC12CAMC21KICC1WHAC1PORC1MERC1TGAC11WELC1
O 13:05 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AXLAN1WELC1WESC1NSHC1NSHC2
P 13:10 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: APETC1WESC1HWBC1CLIC1AKGC1AKLC1NSHC1HWBC2
Q 13:15 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1AWGC1EGGS1WTLG21WKOC1TGAC21SKEC1WELC1
R 13:20 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHKIC1ROTC1HAMC1NSHC1STAC1
S 13:25 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: AKICC1WELC1SKEC1HAMB1AKGC1NSHC1SHAK1CAMC21
T 13:30 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: AWESC1RPCW1RPCW2INZL1RPCA2WRBC1WKOC1RPCA1
U 13:35 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWREC1CAMC21ROTC2STAC1TGSC1SPCC1HWBC1DIOC1
V 13:40 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AUNWC2CLIC1WESC1HWBC1UNWC1
W 13:45 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW5RPCW6INZL1RPCW4RPCW2RPCW3RPCW1
X 13:50 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: BSKEC2SKEC1HAMB2HAMB1WESC31STAC2WESC21WELC2
Y 13:55 Race: ASHAK1TGAC11HAMB3GLDW1WHAC1SPCC1AKGC1HLCR1SHAK2
Z 14:00 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMC22WREC1EGGS1HAMG1SHGH1WHAC1WANC2TGAC23
A 14:05 Race: AHKIC1TGAC21EGGS4NSHC1STAC2KICC1GLDW1TGAC22
B 14:10 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BNSHC1TAWC1HWBC2HWBC1WELC3WESC1CLIC1AWGC1
C 14:15 Race: ACLIC2WELC2CAMC21WKOC1WKOC2SHGH3MERC1HAMC1
D 14:20 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AROTC1HAMC2PETC1HWBC1WESC1HAMC1WELC1SPCC1
E 14:25 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWENT1WELC1XLAN1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1PORC1DIOC1
F 14:30 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC31KICC2CAMC21TGAC11KICC1HKIC1NSHC1CAMC22HAMB1
G 14:35 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1SJHM1
H 14:40 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW2INZL1INZL2RPCW1
I 14:45 70 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BHWBC3STAC1AKGC1HAMB1SPCC1WESC2HAMB3WELC2
J 14:50 Race: ASHAK1HWBC2ROTC1HWBC1NSHC2GLDW1WESC1CLIC1
K 14:55 71 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1INZL1RPCA1
L 15:00 72 G U16 2X
final
Race: BMERC2ROTC1TGSC1ROTC3WHAC1AWGC2MERC1GLDW1
M 15:05 Race: ACOMC1CAMC21TGAC21HAMG1TGAC22TAWC1HWBC1BPCC1
N 15:10 73 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AHKIC1TGAC1WESC1AKLC3HAMC1MERC1HWBC1WELC1
O 15:15 74 M Clb 1X
final
Race: APETC1COMC2PETC3TAWC1HAMC1COMC1STAC1HKIC2
P 15:20 75 G U18 8+
final
Race: AEGGS1SHGH1WTLG21WESC11CAMC21WANC1KICC1WENT1
Q 15:25 76 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1WKOC1INZL1RPCW1NSHC1NSHC2
R 15:30 77 B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB2SHAK1SKEC1AKGC1NSHC1HAMB1KICC1SHAK2
S 15:35 78 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1INZL1HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.