Gender
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 27th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 12:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 HKIC1 CAMC22 EDWT1 ROTC2 WANC2 COMC4 KICC1
B 12:05 Race: 2 TGAC13 STAC2 HWBC2 CAMC23 ROTC1 COMC2 WHAC1 CAMC32
C 12:10     Race: 3 TGAC12 COMC6 HKIC3 HWBC3 COMC5 MERC1 COMC1 ROTC3
D 12:15     Race: 4 HKIC4 PORC2 ROTC4 STAC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 GLDW1 HKIC2
E 12:20     Race: 5 TGSC1 HWBC1 WHAC2 COMC7 MERC2 WANC1 WELC2
F 12:25     Race: 6 KICC2 COMC3 PORC1 WELC1 STAC3 HWBC4 WHAC3
G 12:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 WTLG23 WANC1 TAWC1 WESC11 WENT1 WELC1
H 12:35 Race: 2 TGAC22 STAC1 SHGH1 WTLG21 PORC1 TGAC21 CAMC31
I 12:40     Race: 3 WTLG24 ROTC1 WTLG22 WELC2 WKOC1 CAMC21 SHGH2
J 12:45 5 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGSC2 HLCR1 WESC21 COMC1
K 12:50 Race: 2 CAMC31 TGSC3 CAMC32 COMC2 WHAC1 GLDW2 WELC1 CAMC22
L 12:55     Race: 3 WELC2 WHAC2 SPCC1 BPCC2 ONSL1 TGSC1 TGAC11 CAMC23
M 13:00 6 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 AWGC1 TGAC21 GLDW1 WELC3 MERC1 ROTC1 BPCC2
N 13:05 Race: 2 TAWC1 CAMC32 WELC2 COMC3 CAMC21 TGSC1 SKEC1
O 13:10     Race: 3 STAC1 COMC1 CAMC22 COMC2 EDWT1 CAMC31 DIOC1
P 13:15     Race: 4 HKIC1 BPCC1 STAC2 WELC1 TGAC22 EGGS1 WESC31
Q 13:20 8 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WELC2 AKGC3 NSHC1
R 13:25 Race: 2 AKGC2 SKEC2 NSHC2 CAMC21
S 13:30     Race: 3 WENT1 WELC1 HWBC1 AKGC1
T 13:35 10 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 STAC1 HAMC1 HWBC3 SHGH1 BPCC1
U 13:40 Race: 2 CAMC22 SPCC2 ROTC2 TGSC1 STAC2 COMC1
V 13:45     Race: 3 MERC1 WELC1 SKEC2 HWBC2 AKGC1 TGSC2
W 13:50     Race: 4 ROTC1 WELC2 CAMC21 SKEC1 HWBC1 EDWT1
X 13:55 11 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 CAMC21 AKGC1 COMC3 HKIC1 KICC2 TGSC1 SKEC1
Y 14:00 Race: 2 SKEC2 CAMC22 WESC31 STAC1 WHAC1 KICC1 WESC21 TGSC2
Z 14:05     Race: 3 WESC32 NSHC2 NSHC1 ROTC1 WELC1 HAMB1 HWBC1
A 14:10     Race: 4 COMC1 KICC3 STAC2 TGAC11 SPCC1 WESC22 NSHC3
B 14:15 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPCC1 SHAK2 WANC1 SKEC1
C 14:20 16 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC22 MERC1 STAC2 WELC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 ROTC2
D 14:25 Race: 2 KICC1 CAMC31 HKIC1 EGGS1 ROTC3 HAMG1
E 14:30     Race: 3 CAMC21 ROTC1 STAC1 ROTC4 BPCC1 SPCC1
F 14:35 17 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 WTLG22 SHGH1 EGGS1 CAMC31 HKIC1 WKOC1
G 14:40 Race: 2 TGAC21 SKEC1 WTLG23 WELC3 COMC2 HAMG2 STAC1
H 14:45     Race: 3 DIOC1 TAWC1 CAMC21 HAMG1 WESC31 WELC2
I 14:50     Race: 4 AWGC1 COMC1 WENT1 WESC11 WTLG21
J 14:55 19 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 WESC22 GISC1 KICC1 CAMC31 CAMC21 AKGC1
K 15:00 Race: 2 WELC1 TGSC1 ROTC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 TGAC12 WESC21
L 15:05 20 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 TGAC21 SKEC1 WKOC1 WANC2 WELC2 STAC1
M 15:10 Race: 2 WELC1 HWBC2 SKEC2 WESC11 WANC1 CAMC21
N 15:15 22 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 WESC23 SKEC2 NSHC1 SHAK1 TGAC11
O 15:20 Race: 2 HAMB1 WANC1 STAC3 SKEC1 GLDW2 WESC21
P 15:25     Race: 3 WELC1 HAMB2 AKGC2 SHAK2 STAC2 GLDW1
Q 15:30     Race: 4 WENT1 AKGC1 STAC1 WESC22 WELC2
R 15:35 24 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 SHGH1 WTLG21 MERC1 DIOC2 AWGC1 SKEC1 DIOC1
S 15:40 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WANC2 WELC1 HWBC1 STAC1 BPCC1 GISC1 SKEC1 KICC5
T 15:45 Race: 2 CAMC21 KICC1 WESC22 AKGC1 TGAC11 ROTC1 WHAC1
U 15:50     Race: 3 KICC4 WELC3 NSHC1 COMC2 CAMC22 CAMC24 WESC23
V 15:55     Race: 4 NSHC2 KICC2 WESC21 TGAC12 PORC1 ROTC2 WANC1
W 16:00     Race: 5 MERC1 AKGC2 TGSC1 WELC2 ROTC3 CAMC23 KICC3
X 16:05 27 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 STAC5 CAMC21 SPCC1 HKIC2 MERC2 GLDW2 EDWT2
Y 16:10 Race: 2 BPCC2 CAMC23 MERC1 HAMG1 GLDW1 STAC4 TGSC1 TGAC22
Z 16:15     Race: 3 TAWC1 HAMG4 HLCR1 TGAC23 EGGS2 BPCC1 STAC2 HKIC1
A 16:20     Race: 4 HAMG3 WELC1 BPCC3 TGAC21 STAC1 CAMC31 PORC1 CAMC22
B 16:25     Race: 5 GLDW3 TAWC2 WELC2 STAC3 WHAC1 STAC6 EGGS1
C 16:30 28 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 CAMC31 SKEC1 TGAC11
D 16:35 Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB2 WESC31 WELC1 TGSC1 NSHC1 CAMC21
E 16:40 31 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SKEC2 SPCC1 WELC2 TGAC12 AKGC2 NSHC2 HAMB1
F 16:45 Race: 2 NSHC1 WELC1 TGAC11 SHAK1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SPCC2
G 16:50 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC11 DIOC1 WENT1 SHGH1
H 16:55 Race: 2 WKOC1 WANC1 WELC2 STAC1 CAMC21
I 17:00 33 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGSC1 MERC1 CAMC31 WELC1 TGAC21 BPCC2
J 17:05 Race: 2 HLCR1 WHAC1 COMC2 DIOC1 ROTC2 STAC2 EDWT1
K 17:10     Race: 3 COMC1 HKIC1 STAC1 SKEC1 MERC2 GLDW1 ROTC3
L 17:15     Race: 4 AWGC1 WELC2 HAMG1 ROTC1 BPCC1 CAMC21
M 17:20 35 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 SKEC1 TGSC1 KICC6 STAC1 COMC2 HKIC1
N 17:25 Race: 2 KICC7 CAMC22 WELC1 WESC21 WESC31 KICC2 SPCC1
O 17:30     Race: 3 CAMC31 TGSC2 SPCC2 CAMC21 WESC32 WHAC2 KICC5
P 17:35     Race: 4 KICC3 CAMC23 KICC1 STAC3 GLDW1 COMC3 TGSC3 TGAC2
Q 17:40     Race: 5 TGAC1 STAC2 GLDW2 SPCC3 KICC4 WHAC1 AKGC1
R 17:45 37 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 WELC2 AKGC1 MERC2 STAC4 STAC1 HKIC1 WHAC2
S 17:50 Race: 2 WELC1 STAC2 BPCC1 WHAC1 EGGS1 MERC1 HLCR1
T 17:55     Race: 3 EDWT1 WREC1 CAMC21 STAC3 HWBC1 ROTC1 SHGH1

Saturday, 28th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 39 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 PORC1 HWBC3 EDWT1 STAC2 TGAC12 STAC1 EDWT2
B 08:05 Race: 2 CAMC24 CAMC22 WESC21 HWBC2 TGAC11 TGSC2 CAMC31
C 08:10     Race: 3 WESC22 TGSC1 HWBC4 AKGC1 COMC1 CAMC21 AKGC2
D 08:15     Race: 4 COMC2 GLDW1 TGAC13 TGSC3 HWBC1 WELC2 CAMC23
E 08:20 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TAWC2 COMC2 CAMC21 CAMC32 TGSC3 GLDW2
F 08:25 Race: 2 WHAC1 EDWT2 TGSC1 WELC3 STAC2 WELC1 COMC1
G 08:30     Race: 3 CAMC31 BPCC1 MERC2 EGGS1 TAWC1 TGSC2 WELC2
H 08:35     Race: 4 MERC3 GLDW1 EGGS2 EDWT1 TGAC22 TAWC3
I 08:40     Race: 5 MERC1 TGAC21 CAMC33 BPCC2 STAC1 CAMC22
J 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 NSHC1 EGGS1 PORC1 WKOC2
K 08:50 Race: 2 WKOC1 HAMC1 PETC1 NSHC2 AKLC1
L 08:55 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 MERC2 CLIC1 MERC1 WESC2 HWBC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
M 09:00 42 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 HAMB1 STAC3 SPCC2 KICC2 CAMC21 COMC1 TGSC2
N 09:05 Race: 2 CAMC31 TGSC1 COMC2 HAMB4 WESC21 SKEC1
O 09:10     Race: 3 HLCR1 KICC4 WENT1 BPCC1 SKEC2 CAMC32 WESC32
P 09:15     Race: 4 WELC2 STAC2 SPCC3 WESC31 KICC1 HAMB2 HKIC1
Q 09:20     Race: 5 WELC1 CAMC22 HAMB3 WHAC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 KICC3
R 09:25 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 EDWT1 GLDW1 SPCC1 AWGC1 STAC1 EGGS2 WESC1
S 09:30 Race: 2 KICC2 WELC2 WELC1 SHGH1 HWBC1 WESC3 CAMC22 CLIC3
T 09:35     Race: 3 AKLC1 WESC2 EGGS1 NSHC2 CAMC21 KICC1 CLIC1 CLIC2
U 09:40     Race: 4 TAWC1 WELC3 GISC1 ROTC1 PARA1 NSHC1 HWBC2
V 09:45 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1 TGAC11 SJHM1 HAMC1 NSHC1 WELC2
W 09:50 Race: 2 WELC1 WKOC2 WELC2 SJHM2 PORC1
X 09:55 44 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 WTLG22 TGAC21 PORC1 SHGH1
Y 10:00 Race: 2 WKOC1 WESC11 WELC1 STAC1 WTLG21
Z 10:05 12 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC1 PETC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 WESC2
A 10:10 Race: 2 STAC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 AKLC2 WESC3
B 10:15 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 INZL1 INZL3 INZL2 RPCW1
C 10:20 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 INZL2 PETC1 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCA4 RPCW4
D 10:25 Race: 2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW2 INZL1
E 10:30 47 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 NSHC1 WELC1 SHAK2 AKGC2 TGAC11
F 10:35 Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB2 SPCC1 WESC31 SKEC1
G 10:40     Race: 3 AKGC1 WANC1 CAMC21 WELC2 WESC21
H 10:45 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 CLIC2 WELC2 HKIC1 ROTC1 PORC1 WKOC1
I 10:50 Race: 2 STAC1 GLDW1 TGSC1 BPCC2 CLIC1 HWBC1
J 10:55     Race: 3 BPCC1 STAC2 SPCC1 ROTC2 WESC21 WELC1
K 11:00 21 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 PORC1 UNWC1 PETC1 HAMC1
L 11:05 23 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
M 11:10 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 UNWC1 SHGH1 NSHC2 WELC1 HWBC3 WESC1 ROTC1
N 11:15 Race: 2 NSHC1 CLIC1 STAC1 TGAC1 EGGS1 WELC2 AKLC2
O 11:20     Race: 3 AKLC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 HKIC1 WELC3 SHGH2 WREC1
P 11:25 48 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 PORC1 HLCR1 CAMC31 HAMG1 CLIC1 WELC1 SHGH1 STAC1
Q 11:30 Race: 2 CAMC21 STAC2 AWGC1 TGSC1 WENT1 MERC1 WELC2
R 11:35 29 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 INZL4 RPCW1 INZL2 RPCA1 INZL3 INZL5 INZL1
S 11:40 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 CBCC1 INZL2 INZL1 RPCA2 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW1
T 11:45 34 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 NSHC2 PORC1 KICC1 STAC1 ROTC1
U 11:50 Race: 2 COMC1 HKIC1 NSHC3 WELC1 CLIC2 PETC2 KICC2 WENT1
V 11:55 36 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 CAMC21 XLAN1 TGAC21 EGGS1 SHGH1 CLIC1
W 12:00 Race: 2 DIOC1 WELC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AWGC1
X 12:05 50 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC3 WELC2 COMC1 TGAC12 SKEC1 PORC1 SPCC2
Y 12:10 Race: 2 TGSC1 TGAC11 CAMC21 SPCC1 AKGC2 HAMC1 EDWT1
Z 12:15     Race: 3 WESC21 HWBC1 CAMC23 TGSC2 GISC2 AKGC1 KICC1
A 12:20     Race: 4 WELC1 MERC1 STAC1 PORC2 KICC2 TGAC13 BPCC1
B 12:25     Race: 5 WHAC1 CAMC22 TGAC14 WENT1 GISC1 KICC3
C 12:30 38 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 XLAN1 UNWC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
D 12:35 40 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 WELC1 SJHM1 HWBC1 HAMB1 SHAK1
E 12:40 Race: 2 WESC1 TGAC12 NSHC1 ROTC1 AKGC1 HWBC2
F 12:45 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 NSHC1
G 12:50 45 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 INZL1 RPCW1
H 12:55 53 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 CAMC31 HAMG1 WKOC1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SKEC1
I 13:00 Race: 2 WELC1 WENT1 STAC1 TGAC21 WTLG21 AWGC1
J 13:05 46 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 INZL3 RPCW2 RPCA2 INZL4 RPCA1
K 13:10 Race: 2 RPCA3 RPCW3 INZL2 RPCW1 INZL1
L 13:15 49 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 UNWC1 UNWC2 NSHC1 HKIC1
M 13:20 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 XLAN1 WELC1 NSHC2 NSHC1
N 13:25 79 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1 CAMC1
O 13:30 52 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 AKGC1 HWBC1
P 13:35 Race: 2 AKGC2 HWBC2 CLIC1 WESC1 AKLC1
Q 13:40 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK2 WELC1 NSHC1 TGAC11 HAMB1 CAMC21 KICC2 HWBC1
R 13:45 Race: 2 KICC1 AKGC1 SHAK1 SKEC1 WESC21 WESC31 STAC1
S 13:50 54 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 STAC1
T 13:55 57 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 SKEC1 ROTC2 WREC1 HWBC1 TGSC1 WELC2 KICC1
U 14:00 Race: 2 DIOC1 STAC1 EDWT1 WELC1 SPCC1 COMC1 CAMC21 ROTC1
V 14:05 56 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW3 WRBC1
W 14:10 Race: 2 WKOC1 WESC1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCA2
X 14:15 60 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK2 SPCC1 HLCR1 NSHC1 WESC32
Y 14:20 Race: 2 CAMC32 HAMB3 WELC3 AKGC1 WESC31 WENT1 WESC21 TGSC1
Z 14:25     Race: 3 WELC1 HKIC1 SKEC2 SHAK1 STAC1 HAMB2 GLDW1 COMC2
A 14:30     Race: 4 SKEC3 CAMC31 TGAC11 STAC2 WHAC1 WELC2
B 14:35 58 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 UNWC2 HWBC1 UNWC1 WESC1 CLIC1
C 14:40 59 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC2 RPCW5 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW2 RPCA2
D 14:45 Race: 2 RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCW7 RPCW3 RPCW6 NSHC1
E 14:50 61 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 WELC1 WREC1 WANC1 STAC4 TGAC21 GLDW2 CAMC31
F 14:55 Race: 2 STAC3 NSHC1 TAWC1 KICC3 ROTC1 TAWC3 WANC2 SHGH1
G 15:00     Race: 3 HKIC1 GLDW3 KICC1 EGGS3 CAMC22 TAWC2 KICC2 STAC5
H 15:05     Race: 4 TGAC23 ROTC2 EGGS1 HKIC2 EGGS4 CAMC21 GLDW1
I 15:10     Race: 5 WHAC1 STAC2 GISC1 TGAC22 WTLG21 STAC1 EGGS2
J 15:15 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WENT1 CLIC2 HWBC2 WESC3 WELC2 WTLG21 EDWT1
K 15:20 Race: 2 WKOC2 MERC1 AWGC1 WELC1 TAWC1 WESC11 HAMC2
L 15:25     Race: 3 STAC1 SHGH3 ROTC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
M 15:30     Race: 4 WESC2 WKOC1 SHGH1 WELC3 CLIC1 PORC1
N 15:35     Race: 5 CAMC21 CLIC3 SHGH2 WTLG22 HWBC1 NSHC1
O 15:40 63 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC1 PETC1 WELC1 HAMC2 ROTC1 HAMC1 WESC1
P 15:45 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 XLAN1 WENT1 DIOC1 PORC1 NSHC1
Q 15:50 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WANC1 CAMC22 TGAC11 CAMC31 NSHC1 SHAK1 WESC22
R 15:55 Race: 2 WESC31 HAMB1 SKEC2 CAMC21 AKGC1 HKIC1 SKEC1
S 16:00     Race: 3 HAMB2 ROTC2 CLIC1 KICC2 ROTC1 WESC21 KICC1
T 16:05 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SJHM1 NSHC1
U 16:10 67 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 RPCW1 RPCW2 INZL2
V 16:15 70 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 WESC2 ROTC1 HWBC4 SHAK2 WELC2
W 16:20 Race: 2 GLDW1 HWBC3 AKGC1 SHAK1 HKIC1 WESC21
X 16:25     Race: 3 STAC1 TGAC11 NSHC2 HWBC2 HAMB1 WENT1
Y 16:30     Race: 4 HWBC1 HAMB3 WELC1 WESC1 SPCC1 AKGC2
Z 16:35 71 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 RPCA1 RPCW1
A 16:40 72 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WELC2 CAMC31 WTLG22 EGGS2 HWBC1 COMC1 ROTC1 HAMG2
B 16:45 Race: 2 AWGC2 GLDW2 ROTC4 WELC3 SPCC1 HAMG1 BPCC2
C 16:50     Race: 3 STAC2 ROTC3 EDWT1 COMC2 TGAC22 WELC1 WTLG21
D 16:55     Race: 4 GLDW1 TGSC1 HWBC2 GISC1 SKEC1 EGGS1 TGAC21
E 17:00     Race: 5 TAWC1 MERC1 ROTC2 WELC4 STAC1 TGAC23 BPCC1
F 17:05     Race: 6 CAMC21 WESC11 WHAC1 MERC2 AWGC1 WELC5 STAC3
H 17:15 73 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 MERC1 WELC1 AKLC3 EGGS1 CLIC2 WHAC1 AKGC1
I 17:20 Race: 2 CLIC1 MERC2 HKIC1 TGAC1 HKIC2 WELC2 HAMC1 AKLC1
J 17:25     Race: 3 WESC1 CLIC4 HKIC3 HWBC1 AKLC2 WHAC2 CLIC3 TGAC2
K 17:30 74 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 HKIC1 TAWC1 PETC1 TGAC11 HWBC1 AKLC1
L 17:35 Race: 2 HWBC2 STAC1 AKLC2 HKIC2 CAMC1 TGAC12 HAMC1
M 17:40     Race: 3 WESC1 AKGC1 ROTC1 COMC2 WELC1 PETC3
N 17:45 75 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 KICC1 WESC11 EGGS1 WTLG21 WANC1 WENT1 SHGH1
O 17:50 76 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 INZL1 WKOC1 RPCW1 NSHC2 DIOC1
P 17:55 77 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 NSHC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SHAK2 KICC1 SKEC1
Q 18:00 78 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 INZL1 HWBC1

Sunday, 29th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B TGAC12 ROTC2 WHAC2 EDWT1 CAMC21 WHAC3 ROTC1 PORC2
B 07:40 Race: A WHAC1 HWBC2 CAMC31 PORC1 COMC1 CAMC22 WANC1 MERC1
C 07:45 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A TGAC22 TGAC21 WKOC1 HKIC1 WTLG21 ROTC1 WESC11 WTLG24
D 07:50 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A PETC1 NSHC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 PORC1
E 07:55 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A HAMC1 HWBC1 WESC2 AKLC1 WESC1 CLIC1 MERC2 MERC1
F 08:00 5 B U15 2X
final
Race: A GLDW1 CAMC31 HLCR1 WHAC2 WHAC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 TGSC3
G 08:05 6 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B GLDW1 WELC1 MERC1 BPCC1 SKEC1 CAMC31 WELC2 CAMC22
H 08:10 Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 TGSC1 EGGS1 TGAC21 EDWT1 TAWC1 COMC1
I 08:15 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B WESC3 GISC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 AWGC1 WESC2 WESC1 CLIC1
J 08:20 Race: A KICC1 STAC1 CAMC21 SPCC1 KICC2 NSHC1 WELC1 ROTC1
K 08:25 8 B U18 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 HAMB1 HWBC1 SKEC1 NSHC2 AKGC1 CAMC21 AKGC2
L 08:30 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A SJHM1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 PORC1 SJHM2 HAMC1 WELC2
M 08:35 10 G U18 2X
final
Race: B SKEC1 SHGH1 EDWT1 BPCC1 HWBC2 TGSC1 TGSC2 CAMC22
N 08:40 Race: A SPCC1 HWBC1 ROTC2 STAC1 AKGC1 CAMC21 MERC1 COMC1
O 08:45 11 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B HWBC1 STAC2 NSHC1 KICC3 KICC1 KICC2 WESC31 SKEC1 NSHC3
P 08:50 Race: A SPCC1 ROTC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 COMC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 WESC21
Q 08:55 12 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WELC1 CLIC1 WESC1 WESC2 HAMC1 WESC3 WKOC1 STAC1
R 09:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA1 INZL2 INZL1 INZL3 RPCW1
S 09:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA1 INZL1 INZL2 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCW4
T 09:10 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 SHAK2 SPCC1 AKGC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WANC1
U 09:15 16 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A STAC1 MERC1 KICC1 CAMC21 STAC2 HAMG1 BPCC1 CAMC31
V 09:20 17 G U15 4+
final
Race: B HKIC1 WELC2 SHGH1 HAMG1 COMC2 AWGC1 SKEC1 COMC1
W 09:25 Race: A CAMC21 TGAC21 WKOC1 STAC1 WTLG21 TAWC1 WTLG22 WESC11
X 09:30 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A CLIC2 CLIC1 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 SPCC1 GLDW1
Y 09:35 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A HAMB1 AKGC1 WESC21 TGAC11 TGSC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 KICC1
Z 09:40 20 G U18 2-
final
Race: A WELC1 SKEC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 WESC11 STAC1 HWBC2 TGAC21
A 09:45 21 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A PETC1 UNWC1 PORC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
B 09:50 22 B U16 4+
final
Race: B WANC1 SKEC2 WESC21 NSHC1 WELC2 AKGC2 WESC22 GLDW1
C 09:55 Race: A SKEC1 AKGC1 TGAC11 STAC1 WELC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 HAMB2
D 10:00 23 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 HAMC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKGC1
E 10:05 24 G U16 8+
final
Race: A SKEC1 AWGC1 MERC1 WTLG21 DIOC1 STAC1 SHGH1 DIOC2
F 10:10 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 SHGH1 NSHC1 HKIC1 WESC1 AKGC1 CLIC1 WELC1
G 10:15 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: B CAMC23 GISC1 TGAC11 BPCC1 TGSC1 KICC2 KICC4 WHAC1
H 10:20 Race: A TGAC12 MERC1 CAMC22 PORC1 KICC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 CAMC24
I 10:25 27 G U17 1X
final
Race: B TGAC22 EGGS1 HAMG3 STAC2 TGSC1 CAMC21 HAMG4 STAC1
J 10:30 Race: A TAWC2 STAC6 MERC2 CAMC31 EGGS2 GLDW1 HWBC1 TGAC21
K 10:35 28 B U15 8+
final
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB2 SKEC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPCC1 WESC31
L 10:40 29 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A WESC1 INZL3 INZL2 INZL1 INZL5 INZL4 RPCW1 RPCA1
M 10:45 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCW1 CBCC1 INZL1 INZL2 RPCA1 RPCW2 HWBC1
N 10:50 31 B U18 4+
final
Race: A AKGC2 SHAK1 NSHC2 NSHC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SPCC1 SPCC2
O 10:55 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WENT1 WANC1 SHGH1 CAMC21 WESC11 WKOC1 WELC1 STAC1
P 11:00 33 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CAMC31 HKIC1 TGSC1 COMC1 WELC2 WHAC1 CAMC21 DIOC1
Q 11:05 Race: A TGAC21 ROTC1 HLCR1 HWBC1 STAC1 AWGC1 ROTC2 MERC2
R 11:10 34 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A PETC2 ROTC1 WELC1 NSHC1 COMC1 NSHC2 HKIC1 KICC1
S 11:15 35 B U16 2X
final
Race: B KICC3 SPCC1 WHAC2 GLDW2 CAMC23 TGSC1 STAC2 KICC4
T 11:20 Race: A COMC1 WHAC1 KICC1 COMC2 CAMC21 WESC21 CAMC31 CAMC22
U 11:25 36 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 HAMC1 WELC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 SHGH1 WESC1 CLIC1
V 11:30 37 G U18 1X
final
Race: A HWBC1 BPCC1 COMC1 STAC3 WHAC1 MERC2 ROTC1 AKGC1
W 11:35 38 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A UNWC1 NSHC1 XLAN1 WESC1 HWBC1
X 11:40 39 B U18 1X
final
Race: B TGAC13 AKGC2 CAMC23 WESC21 COMC1 STAC1 CAMC22 STAC2
Y 11:45 Race: A TGSC3 TGSC2 HWBC1 TGAC11 CAMC21 PORC1 HWBC4 TGAC12
Z 11:50 40 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1 SHAK1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WESC1 SJHM1 HWBC2
A 11:55 79 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A WESC1 HWBC1 CAMC1
B 12:00 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: B TGSC2 GLDW2 EDWT1 COMC1 EGGS1 CAMC33 TGSC1 GLDW1 WELC3
C 12:05 Race: A MERC1 CAMC21 TAWC3 WHAC1 TAWC1 TGAC21 EGGS2 TGSC3
D 12:10 42 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B SKEC2 SKEC1 COMC1 BPCC1 HKIC1 AKGC1 WESC31 SPCC2
E 12:15 Race: A HAMB3 WHAC1 HLCR1 CAMC21 TGSC1 KICC1 HAMB1 WESC21
F 12:20 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC1
G 12:25 44 G U17 8+
final
Race: A STAC1 TGAC21 WESC11 DIOC1 WKOC1 WTLG22 WTLG21 SHGH1
H 12:30 45 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 INZL1 RPCW1
I 12:35 46 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 INZL4 INZL2 INZL3 INZL1 RPCA2 RPCW3
J 12:40 47 B U17 4+
final
Race: A SKEC1 CAMC21 TGAC11 SPCC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 HKIC1 WANC1
K 12:45 48 G U16 4+
final
Race: A MERC1 STAC1 CAMC21 HLCR1 AWGC1 SHGH1 TGSC1 CAMC31
L 12:50 49 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A UNWC2 NSHC1 UNWC1 HKIC1 HAMC1
M 12:55 50 B U18 2X
final
Race: B TGAC14 AKGC2 HWBC1 WESC21 CAMC22 STAC1 SPCC2 CAMC23
N 13:00 Race: A TGAC12 CAMC21 KICC1 WHAC1 PORC1 MERC1 TGAC11 WELC1
O 13:05 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A XLAN1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
P 13:10 52 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A PETC1 WESC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HWBC2
Q 13:15 53 G U15 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 AWGC1 EGGS1 WTLG21 WKOC1 TGAC21 SKEC1 WELC1
R 13:20 54 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 STAC1
S 13:25 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: A KICC1 WELC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 NSHC1 SHAK1 CAMC21
T 13:30 56 M Prm 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 INZL1 RPCA2 WRBC1 WKOC1 RPCA1
U 13:35 57 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WREC1 CAMC21 ROTC2 STAC1 TGSC1 SPCC1 HWBC1 DIOC1
V 13:40 58 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A UNWC2 CLIC1 WESC1 HWBC1 UNWC1
W 13:45 59 W Prm 1X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW5 RPCW6 INZL1 RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1
X 13:50 60 B U15 4+
final
Race: B SKEC2 SKEC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WESC31 STAC2 WESC21 WELC2
Y 13:55 Race: A SHAK1 TGAC11 HAMB3 GLDW1 WHAC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 HLCR1 SHAK2
Z 14:00 61 G U17 2X
final
Race: B CAMC22 WREC1 EGGS1 HAMG1 SHGH1 WHAC1 WANC2 TGAC23
A 14:05 Race: A HKIC1 TGAC21 EGGS4 NSHC1 STAC2 KICC1 GLDW1 TGAC22
B 14:10 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B NSHC1 TAWC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 WELC3 WESC1 CLIC1 AWGC1
C 14:15 Race: A CLIC2 WELC2 CAMC21 WKOC1 WKOC2 SHGH3 MERC1 HAMC1
D 14:20 63 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 HAMC2 PETC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HAMC1 WELC1 SPCC1
E 14:25 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WENT1 WELC1 XLAN1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 PORC1 DIOC1
F 14:30 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A CAMC31 KICC2 CAMC21 TGAC11 KICC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 CAMC22 HAMB1
G 14:35 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 SJHM1
H 14:40 67 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW2 INZL1 INZL2 RPCW1
I 14:45 70 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B HWBC3 STAC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 WESC2 HAMB3 WELC2
J 14:50 Race: A SHAK1 HWBC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 GLDW1 WESC1 CLIC1
K 14:55 71 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 INZL1 RPCA1
L 15:00 72 G U16 2X
final
Race: B MERC2 ROTC1 TGSC1 ROTC3 WHAC1 AWGC2 MERC1 GLDW1
M 15:05 Race: A COMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 HAMG1 TGAC22 TAWC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
N 15:10 73 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A HKIC1 TGAC1 WESC1 AKLC3 HAMC1 MERC1 HWBC1 WELC1
O 15:15 74 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A PETC1 COMC2 PETC3 TAWC1 HAMC1 COMC1 STAC1 HKIC2
P 15:20 75 G U18 8+
final
Race: A EGGS1 SHGH1 WTLG21 WESC11 CAMC21 WANC1 KICC1 WENT1
Q 15:25 76 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 WKOC1 INZL1 RPCW1 NSHC1 NSHC2
R 15:30 77 B U18 8+
final
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 SKEC1 AKGC1 NSHC1 HAMB1 KICC1 SHAK2
S 15:35 78 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 INZL1 HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.