Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race Q @ 13:20: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Race R @ 13:25: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race S @ 13:30: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race V @ 13:45: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race X @ 13:55: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race B @ 14:15: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Felix Schmidt (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Navin Kurup, Callum Ross, Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Jake Florence + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
Race J @ 14:55: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race K @ 15:00: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race P @ 15:25: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race Q @ 15:30: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race T @ 15:45: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race W @ 16:00: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race C @ 16:30: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Matt Hamilton (stroke), Paul Fisiinaua, Oliver Hames, Nathan Adie, Jack Holland, Ben Toogood, Tiger de Jonge, Erik Koefoed + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
|
Race E @ 16:40: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race F @ 16:45: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race Q @ 17:40: Event 35, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race R @ 17:45: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race C @ 08:10: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race Q @ 09:20: Event 42, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race E @ 10:30: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race G @ 10:40: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race L @ 11:05: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race O @ 11:20: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race X @ 12:05: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Race Y @ 12:10: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race Z @ 12:15: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race E @ 12:40: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jack Holland (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Sapolu Sapolu, Oliver Hames, Ben Toogood, Jim Aimer, Blake Koefoed, James Grant + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
Race O @ 13:30: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 13:35: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race R @ 13:45: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Reuben Sandoy, Robert Humby, Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris, Luke Poulsen + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Race Y @ 14:20: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race R @ 15:55: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race W @ 16:20: Event 70, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race Y @ 16:30: Event 70, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race H @ 17:15: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race M @ 17:40: Event 74, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 17:55: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Thomas Batts (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Marco de Jong, Callum Ross, James Bridgman, Felix Schmidt, Kurt Lowry + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race K @ 08:25: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race N @ 08:40: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 08:50: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race T @ 09:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Felix Schmidt (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Navin Kurup, Callum Ross, Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Jake Florence + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
Race Y @ 09:35: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race B @ 09:50: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race C @ 09:55: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race D @ 10:00: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race F @ 10:10: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race K @ 10:35: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Matt Hamilton (stroke), Paul Fisiinaua, Oliver Hames, Nathan Adie, Jack Holland, Ben Toogood, Tiger de Jonge, Erik Koefoed + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
|
Race N @ 10:50: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race V @ 11:30: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race X @ 11:40: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race D @ 12:10: Event 42, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race J @ 12:40: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race M @ 12:55: Event 50, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race P @ 13:10: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race S @ 13:25: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Reuben Sandoy, Robert Humby, Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris, Luke Poulsen + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Race Y @ 13:55: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race I @ 14:45: Event 70, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race R @ 15:30: Event 77, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Thomas Batts (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Marco de Jong, Callum Ross, James Bridgman, Felix Schmidt, Kurt Lowry + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
Social