Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race K @ 08:50: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race L @ 08:55: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race T @ 09:35: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Wing Kam
|
Race V @ 09:45: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai & Dave Rodger
|
Race Z @ 10:05: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race A @ 10:10: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race L @ 11:05: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai & Dave Rodger
|
Race N @ 11:15: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race O @ 11:20: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race {120} @ 11:25: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race T @ 11:45: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race O @ 13:30: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai & Dave Rodger
|
Race P @ 13:35: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai & Dave Rodger
|
Race S @ 13:50: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race L @ 15:25: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race H @ 17:15: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race I @ 17:20: Event 73, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race J @ 17:25: Event 73, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Race K @ 17:30: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Race L @ 17:35: Event 74, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social