Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race O @ 13:10: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race H @ 14:45: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race R @ 15:35: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Holly McKenzie (stroke), Issey Wilson, Sydney Pollok, Annabelle Brewer, India Ludbrook, Jasmine Charteris, Anna Kermode, Sophie Fairclough + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Savannah Walker, Rosie McDermott, Olivia Underwood, Meghan Seel, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Maria Burns + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race G @ 16:50: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race J @ 17:05: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race X @ 09:55: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Virginia Dougherty, Amy Mills, Paige Turley, Kathleen Griffiths, Olivia Underwood, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Race W @ 12:00: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Issey Wilson (stroke), Holly McKenzie, Amelia Sadler, Charlottte Orange, Rosie McDermott, Annabelle Brewer, Anna Kermode, Emily Lawson + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race H @ 12:55: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Issey Wilson (stroke), Holly McKenzie, Sydney Pollok, Annabelle Brewer, Anna Kermode, Jasmine Charteris, India Ludbrook, Sophie Fairclough + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race U @ 14:00: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race P @ 15:45: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Alexandra Dickey (stroke), Elena Glengarry, Madeleine Palmer, Emily Lawson, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange, Amelia Sadler, Savannah Walker + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race O @ 17:50: Event 76, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Emily O'Halloran, Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Gabrielle Smith, Paige Turley, Amelia Ewen + Olivia Rose (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race E @ 10:05: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Savannah Walker, Rosie McDermott, Olivia Underwood, Meghan Seel, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Maria Burns + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Holly McKenzie (stroke), Issey Wilson, Sydney Pollok, Annabelle Brewer, India Ludbrook, Jasmine Charteris, Anna Kermode, Sophie Fairclough + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race P @ 11:00: Event 33, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race U @ 11:25: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Issey Wilson (stroke), Holly McKenzie, Amelia Sadler, Charlottte Orange, Rosie McDermott, Annabelle Brewer, Anna Kermode, Emily Lawson + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race G @ 12:25: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Virginia Dougherty, Amy Mills, Paige Turley, Kathleen Griffiths, Olivia Underwood, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Race Q @ 13:15: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Issey Wilson (stroke), Holly McKenzie, Sydney Pollok, Annabelle Brewer, Anna Kermode, Jasmine Charteris, India Ludbrook, Sophie Fairclough + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race U @ 13:35: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race E @ 14:25: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Alexandra Dickey (stroke), Elena Glengarry, Madeleine Palmer, Emily Lawson, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange, Amelia Sadler, Savannah Walker + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race Q @ 15:25: Event 76, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Emily O'Halloran, Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Gabrielle Smith, Paige Turley, Amelia Ewen + Olivia Rose (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Social