Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet (for INZL) is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race B @ 10:15: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Race C @ 10:20: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Race D @ 10:25: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race R @ 11:35: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#4
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#5
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Race S @ 11:40: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Race G @ 12:50: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Race J @ 13:05: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#4
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Race K @ 13:10: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race V @ 14:05: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race C @ 14:40: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race U @ 16:10: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race Z @ 16:35: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race O @ 17:50: Event 76, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Eve Macfarlane, Genevieve Behrent, Fiona Bourke, Lucy Spoors, Kelsey Bevan, Jessica Loe + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race Q @ 18:00: Event 78, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Richard Harrison (stroke), Chris Harris, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Adam Tripp, Ian Seymour, Tyson Williams, Michael Arms, Sean O'Neill + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race R @ 09:00: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Race S @ 09:05: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Race L @ 10:40: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#5
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#4
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race M @ 10:45: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Race H @ 12:30: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Race I @ 12:35: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#4
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#3
INZL
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race T @ 13:30: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race W @ 13:45: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race H @ 14:40: Event 67, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
INZL
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race K @ 14:55: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race Q @ 15:25: Event 76, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Eve Macfarlane, Genevieve Behrent, Fiona Bourke, Lucy Spoors, Kelsey Bevan, Jessica Loe + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Race S @ 15:35: Event 78, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
INZL
Richard Harrison (stroke), Chris Harris, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Adam Tripp, Ian Seymour, Tyson Williams, Michael Arms, Sean O'Neill + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Social