Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race A @ 16:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Race B @ 16:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Ewen
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
Race C @ 16:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
Race D @ 16:55: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Race E @ 17:00: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Nicky Crane
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Race F @ 17:05: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race L @ 15:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Race M @ 15:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Social