Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race X @ 12:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Race Y @ 12:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Race Z @ 12:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Race A @ 12:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Race B @ 12:25: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#14
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race M @ 12:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#14
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
Race N @ 13:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Social