Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race E @ 14:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Race F @ 14:55: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race G @ 15:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race H @ 15:05: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#4
EGGS
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Race I @ 15:10: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race Z @ 14:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Race A @ 14:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#4
EGGS
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Social