Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race M @ 09:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
George Mitchell (stroke), Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Matthew Belworthy + Charlie Hoggard (cox)
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STAC
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
Race N @ 09:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Race O @ 09:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Zach Van Hout
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Race P @ 09:15: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jarvis Palmer (stroke), Luke Shortland, Fraser Polkinghorne, Jonathan Winter + Lauren Blanchard (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Marcus Anselmi (stroke), Henry Fullerton-Smith, Kurt McCartney, Harrison Courtney + Hayden Douglas (cox)
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race Q @ 09:20: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Matthew Towle
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race D @ 12:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jarvis Palmer (stroke), Luke Shortland, Fraser Polkinghorne, Jonathan Winter + Lauren Blanchard (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Race E @ 12:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Social