Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race F @ 14:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race G @ 14:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race H @ 14:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race I @ 14:50: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Heather Gee-Taylor (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Samantha Rollinson, Bridgette Taylor + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race V @ 09:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Heather Gee-Taylor (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Samantha Rollinson, Bridgette Taylor + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Race W @ 09:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Social