Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Race X @ 13:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Race Y @ 14:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald + Edward Yates (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
Race Z @ 14:05: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Felix Drissner-Devine (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Liam Fergusson, Jackson Enright + Lauren Blanchard (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stephen Wright (stroke), Lewis Morrell, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Hamish Schnuriger (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
Race A @ 14:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Saturday, 28th January 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race O @ 08:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald + Edward Yates (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Race P @ 08:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stephen Wright (stroke), Lewis Morrell, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Hamish Schnuriger (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Social